bustimes.org

301 - Spalding - Stamford

A bus service operated by Delaine Buses

Map

Spalding - Stamford

Spalding, adj Halmer Gardens then hourly until 15:50
Spalding, adj Grange Drive 15:50
Spalding, adj Broad Street 15:50
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:35 09:15 13:15 14:50 16:00
Spalding, opp Glenn Avenue 07:38 09:18 13:18 14:53 16:03
Spalding, opp Green Lane 07:39 09:19 13:19 14:54 16:04
Spalding, opp Chancery Court 07:40 09:20 13:20 14:55 16:05
Spalding, opp Welland Road 07:40 09:20 13:20 14:55 16:05
Spalding, opp Briton Court 07:41 09:21 13:21 14:55 16:06
Spalding, opp 121 London Road 07:41 09:21 13:21 14:55 16:06
Spalding, opp Hawthorn Bank 07:42 09:22 13:22 14:56 16:07
Spalding, opp Mayfair Drive 07:42 09:22 13:22 14:56 16:07
Spalding Common, adj The Ramper 07:42 09:22 13:22 14:56 16:07
Spalding Common, adj Community Centre 07:43 09:23 13:23 14:57 16:08
Spalding Common, adj Stennett Avenue 07:45 09:25 13:25 15:00 16:10
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 07:47 09:27 13:27 15:02 16:12
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Campain's Lane 07:49 09:29 13:29 15:04 16:14
Deeping St Nicholas, adj The Plough PH 07:50 09:30 13:30 15:05 16:15
Deeping St Nicholas, adj New Road 07:51 09:31 13:31 15:06 16:16
Deeping St Nicholas, opp Primary School 07:51 09:31 13:31 15:06 16:16
Hop Pole, o/s Blue Bell Inn 07:54 09:34 13:34 15:09 16:19
Frognall, opp Darbyshire Close 07:57 09:37 13:37 15:12 16:22
Deeping St James, adj Broadgate Lane 07:58 09:38 13:38 15:13 16:23
Deeping St James, adj The Deepings School 08:00 09:40 13:40 15:16 16:25
Deeping St James, adj Benedict Court 08:01 09:41 13:41 15:17 16:26
Deeping St James, adj New Row 08:01 09:41 13:41 15:17 16:26
Market Deeping, opp Godsey Lane 08:02 09:42 13:42 15:18 16:27
Market Deeping, adj The Stage PH 08:04 09:44 13:44 15:20 16:29
W Deeping King Street (SW-bound) 09:48 13:48 15:24 16:33
Barholm, adj St Martins Church 15:29
Tallington, adj Pumping Station 15:34
Tallington, adj Village Hall 09:52 13:52 15:35 16:37
Uffington, opp St Michael & All Angels Church 09:56 13:56 15:39 16:41
Uffington, opp The Gainsborough Lady PH 09:57 13:57 15:40 16:42
Stamford, adj Meadow View 09:58 13:58 15:41 16:43
Stamford School (opp) 10:00 14:00 15:43 16:45
Stamford, opp Recreation Ground Road 10:02 14:02 15:45 16:47
Stamford, o/s All Saints' Church 10:05 14:05 15:48 16:50
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Stamford - Spalding

Stamford, opp All Saints' Church 10:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:50 16:00
Stamford, adj Recreation Ground Road 07:35 10:18 13:18 14:53 16:03
Stamford School (o/s) 07:37 10:20 13:20 14:55 16:05
Stamford, opp Meadow View 07:39 10:22 13:22 14:57 16:07
Uffington, adj West Hall Farm 07:40 10:23 13:23 14:58 16:08
Uffington, adj St Michael & All Angels Church 07:41 10:24 13:24 14:59 16:09
Tallington, opp Village Hall 07:45 10:28 13:28 15:03 16:13
Tallington, opp Pumping Station 07:46
Barholm, opp St Martins Church 07:51
W Deeping King Street (NE-bound) 07:56 10:32 13:32 15:07 16:17
Market Deeping, opp The Stage PH 08:00 10:36 13:36 15:11 16:21
Market Deeping, adj Godsey Lane 08:01 10:37 13:37 15:12 16:22
Deeping St James, opp New Row 10:38 13:38 15:13 16:23
Deeping St James, opp Benedict Court 10:39 13:39 15:14 16:24
Market Deeping, adj 96 Thackers Way 08:02
Deeping St James, opp Ermine Way 10:40 13:40 15:16 16:25
Deeping St James, opp Broadgate Lane 10:40 13:40 15:16 16:25
Frognall, adj Darbyshire Close 10:41 13:41 15:17 16:26
Hop Pole, opp Blue Bell Inn 10:46 13:46 15:22 16:31
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Primary School 10:48 13:48 15:24 16:33
Deeping St James, opp Shops 08:03
Deeping St Nicholas, opp New Road 10:49 13:49 15:25 16:34
Deeping St Nicholas, opp The Plough PH 10:50 13:50 15:26 16:35
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Campain's Lane 10:51 13:51 15:27 16:36
Deeping St Nicholas, adj Jordan's Cradge Bank Road 10:53 13:53 15:29 16:38
Spalding Common, opp Stennett Avenue 10:55 13:55 15:31 16:40
Spalding Common, opp Community Centre 10:56 13:56 15:32 16:41
Spalding Common, opp The Ramper 10:56 13:56 15:32 16:41
Spalding, adj Mayfair Drive 10:57 13:57 15:33 16:42
Spalding, adj Hawthorn Bank 10:58 13:58 15:34 16:43
Spalding, adj 121 London Road 10:58 13:58 15:34 16:43
Spalding, o/s Briton Court 10:59 13:59 15:35 16:44
Spalding, adj Welland Road 10:59 13:59 15:35 16:44
Spalding, adj Chancery Court 11:00 14:00 15:36 16:45
Spalding, adj Green Lane 11:01 14:01 15:37 16:46
Spalding, adj Glenn Avenue 11:02 14:02 15:38 16:47
Deeping St James, opp Linchfield Close 08:05
Spalding Bus Station (Bay 3) 11:05 14:05 15:41 16:50
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Delaine Buses