bustimes.org

305 - Staines - Colnbrook

A bus service operated by Bear Buses

Map

Staines - Colnbrook

Egham Hythe, opp Magna Carta School 15:15
Egham Hythe, adj Wendover Road 15:16
Egham Hythe, adj Staines Sainsbury's 15:18
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 15:21
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 15:23
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 6) 07:30 09:10 12:00 13:40 15:25 17:00
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 07:30 09:10 12:00 13:40 15:26 17:01
Staines Vicarage Road (just before) 07:31 09:11 12:02 13:42 15:28 17:03
Hythe End, opp Gloucester Drive 07:33 09:13 12:05 13:45 15:31 17:06
Hythe End, adj Garden Centre 07:34 09:14 12:06 13:46 15:33 17:08
Hythe End Feathers Lane (W-bound) 07:35 09:15 12:08 13:48 15:35 17:10
Hythe End Staines Road (o/s 112) 07:35 09:15 12:08 13:48 15:35 17:10
Wraysbury, opp Sailing Club 07:37 09:17 12:09 13:49 15:36 17:11
Wraysbury, nr Magna Carta Lane 07:39 09:19 12:10 13:50 15:38 17:13
Wraysbury, opp Broadwater Close 07:40 09:20 12:11 13:51 15:39 17:14
Wraysbury, o/s Post Office 15:40
Wraysbury, opp George Inn 15:40
Wraysbury, opp Primary School 15:41
Wraysbury, adj Hill View Road 15:42
Sunnymeads, adj The Drive 15:43
Sunnymeads, nr Park Avenue 15:44
Sunnymeads, adj Noble Palace 15:47
Wraysbury, o/s The Perseverance 07:40 09:20 12:11 13:51 17:15
Wraysbury, nr Douglas Lane 07:41 09:21 12:12 13:52 17:15
Wraysbury, opp Railway Station 07:42 09:22 12:13 13:53 17:17
Wraysbury Coppermill Road South (o/s 138) 07:43 09:23 12:14 13:54 17:18s
Horton Coppermill Road Pier (o/s 106) 07:43 09:23 12:14 13:54 17:18s
Horton Coppermill Road North (o/s 62) 07:44 09:23 12:14 13:54 17:18s
Horton Stanwell Road (N-bound) 07:44 09:24 12:15 13:55 17:19s
Horton Berkyn Manor (W-bound) 09:24 12:15 13:55 17:19s
Horton, opp Village Hall 09:25 12:16 13:56 17:20s
Horton Village Green (N-bound) 09:26 12:17 13:57 15:50 17:21s
Poyle, adj Golden Cross 07:46
Colnbrook, opp Moreland Avenue 09:30 12:21 14:01 15:54 17:25s
Poyle, opp Colndale Road 07:46
Colnbrook, o/s Horton Road 09:30 12:21 14:01 15:54 17:25s
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 07:48
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 09:32 12:23 14:03 15:56 17:27s
Colnbrook Poyle Road Junction (S-bound) 09:35 12:26 14:06 16:00 17:31
Schooldays only

Colnbrook - Staines

Colnbrook Poyle Road Junction (S-bound) 10:00 12:40 14:20 16:33
Colnbrook Riverside Park (S-bound) 16:33
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 07:48 10:01 12:41 14:21
Colnbrook, at The Star & Garter 07:50 10:02 12:42 14:22
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 07:53 10:03 12:43 14:23
Colnbrook, opp Horton Road 07:53 10:03 12:43 14:23
Colnbrook, nr Moreland Avenue 07:54 10:04 12:44 14:24
Poyle, nr Colndale Road 16:34
Poyle, opp Golden Cross 16:36
Horton Village Green (S-bound) 07:57 10:07 12:47 14:27
Sunnymeads, opp Noble Palace 07:59
Sunnymeads, opp Park Avenue 08:01
Sunnymeads, opp The Drive 08:01
Horton, o/s Village Hall 10:08 12:48 14:28
Horton Berkyn Manor (E-bound) 10:08 12:48 14:28
Horton Stanwell Road (S-bound) 10:09 12:49 14:29 16:37
Wraysbury, o/s Primary School 08:03
Horton Coppermill Road North (opp 62) 10:09 12:49 14:29 16:38
Horton Coppermill Road Pier (Opp 106) 10:10 12:50 14:30 16:39
Wraysbury Coppermill Road South (o/s 175) 10:10 12:50 14:30 16:39
Wraysbury, o/s George Inn 08:03
Wraysbury, opp Old Mill Place 10:11 12:51 14:31 16:40
Wraysbury, adj Railway Station 10:12 12:52 14:32 16:41
Wraysbury, opp Douglas Lane 10:12 12:52 14:32 16:42
Wraysbury, opp The Perseverance 10:13 12:53 14:33 16:42
Wraysbury, nr Post Office 08:04 10:13 12:53 14:33 16:43
Wraysbury, adj Broadwater Close 08:05 10:14 12:54 14:34 16:43
Wraysbury, opp Magna Carta Lane 08:05 10:14 12:54 14:34 16:44
Wraysbury, adj Sailing Club 08:07 10:16 12:55 14:36 16:45
Hythe End Staines Road (opp 112) 08:07 10:16 12:55 14:36 16:46
Hythe End Feathers Lane (E-bound) 08:09 10:18 12:56 14:38 16:47
Hythe End, opp Garden Centre 08:09 10:19 12:57 14:39 16:48
Hythe End, adj Gloucester Drive 08:11 10:20 12:59 14:40 16:49
Staines, after Vicarage Road 08:14 10:23 13:03 14:43 16:52
Staines Bridge Street (Stop B) 08:15s 10:25s 13:04s 14:45s 16:54s
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 10:26 13:06 14:46 16:55
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:27 13:07 14:47 16:56
Egham Hythe, opp Staines Sainsbury's 08:16
Egham Hythe, opp Wendover Road 08:18
Egham Hythe, adj Magna Carta School 08:20
Schooldays only

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset