bustimes.org

306 - Acton Vale - Starch Green - Ravenscourt Park - Hammersmith - West Kensington - Fulham Broadway - Fulham, Sands End

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Fulham, Sands End - Fulham Broadway - West Kensington - Hammersmith - Ravenscourt Park - Starch Green - Acton Vale

Sands End / Sainsbury's (Stop TS) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 then every 20 minutes until 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 then every 20 minutes until 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Sands End William Morris Way / Sainsbury's (Stop TW) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 23:55
Sands End Glenrosa Street (Stop H) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:56
Sands End Imperial Wharf Station / Imperial Road (Stop J) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 23:57
Sands End Imperial Road / Chelsea Harbour (Stop L) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 23:58
Sands End Fulmead Street (Stop M) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 23:58
Sands End Harwood Terrace (Stop N) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 23:59
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GK) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 00:00
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop H) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 00:01
Fulham Broadway (Stop F) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:45 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 00:02
Walham Green Shorrolds Road (Stop A) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 00:03
W Kensington Lillie Road (Stop BK) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:49 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 00:05
W Kensington West Kensington Estate (Stop BT) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 00:06
W Kensington West Kensington Station (Stop T) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 00:07
W Kensington Lytton Estate (Stop U) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 00:08
W Kensington Kensington Olympia / Hammersmith Road (Stop V) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:55 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 00:09
Brook Green (Stop F) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 09:56 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 00:10
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop X) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 00:11
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop Z4) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:34 09:59 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:01 13:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:52 00:12
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop B) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:01 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:56 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 00:14
Hammersmith Kings Mall Shopping Centre (Stop U) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:02 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:04 13:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:55 00:15
Hammersmith Town Hall (Stop WA) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:03 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:06 13:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:58 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 00:16
Ravenscourt Park Station (Stop A) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:04 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:00 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 00:17
Ravenscourt Park John Betts School (Stop SR) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:05 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:10 13:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:01 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 00:18
Ravenscourt Park Goldhawk Road (Stop ST) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:42 10:07 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:51 13:12 13:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:03 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 00:20
Shepherd’s Bush Kelmscott Gardens (Stop SU) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 09:43 10:08 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:13 13:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:04 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 00:21
Shepherd’s Bush Askew Road Library / Gayford Road (Stop AE) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:09 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:05 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 00:22
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop AF) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:10 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:15 13:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:06 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 00:23
E Acton Third Avenue (Stop VK) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:11 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:07 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 00:24
E Acton Bromyard Avenue (Stop VL) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:12 11:12 11:33 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:18 13:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:08 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 00:25

Acton Vale - Starch Green - Ravenscourt Park - Hammersmith - West Kensington - Fulham Broadway - Fulham, Sands End

E Acton Second Avenue (Stop VU) 06:05 then every 30 minutes until 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:55 then every 20 minutes until 11:55 12:15 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 then every 20 minutes until 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:15 then every 20 minutes until 00:35
E Acton First Avenue (Stop VV) 06:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:56 11:56 12:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 22:55 23:15 00:35
E Acton Uxbridge Road (Stop AC) 06:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 09:57 11:57 12:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 22:56 23:16 00:36
Shepherd’s Bush Askew Road Library / Gayford Road (Stop AD) 06:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:58 11:58 12:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 22:57 23:16 00:36
Stamford Brook Ashchurch Terrace (Stop SW) 06:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 09:59 11:59 12:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:17 00:37
Shepherd’s Bush Kelmscott Gardens (Stop SX) 06:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:00 12:00 12:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 22:58 23:17 00:37
Ravenscourt Park Goldhawk Road (Stop SY) 06:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:01 12:01 12:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 22:59 23:18 00:38
Ravenscourt Park John Betts School (Stop SZ) 06:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:02 12:02 12:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:19 22:59 23:18 00:38
Ravenscourt Park Station (Stop B) 06:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:03 12:03 12:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:20 23:00 23:19 00:39
Hammersmith Lamington Street (->E) 06:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:04 12:04 12:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 23:01 23:20 00:40
Hammersmith Iffley Road (Stop) 06:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:44 10:05 12:05 12:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 23:02 23:21 00:41
Hammersmith Stn / H&C and Circle Lines (Stop W) 06:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:06 12:06 12:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 23:03 23:22 00:42
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop F) 06:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:08 12:08 12:30 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 23:04 23:23 00:43
Hammersmith Latymer Court (Stop G) 06:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:48 10:10 12:10 12:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 23:06 23:25 00:45
Brook Green (Stop H) 06:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:11 12:11 12:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 23:07 23:26 00:46
W Kensington Kensington Olympia (Stop P) 06:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:13 12:13 12:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 23:08 23:27 00:47
W Kensington Lytton Estate (Stop R) 06:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:14 12:14 12:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 23:09 23:28 00:48
W Kensington West Kensington Station (Stop S) 06:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:54 10:16 12:16 12:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:30 23:10 23:29 00:49
W Kensington West Kensington Estate (Stop BS) 06:21 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:17 12:17 12:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:34 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:31 23:11 23:30 00:50
W Kensington Lillie Road (Stop BR) 06:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:56 10:18 12:18 12:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:35 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:32 23:12 23:31 00:51
W Kensington North End Road Market (Stop BH) 06:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:58 10:20 12:20 12:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:33 23:13 23:32 00:52
Fulham Broadway (Stop E) 06:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:00 10:22 12:22 12:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:39 20:58 21:16 21:34 23:14 23:33 00:53
Walham Green Fulham Town Hall (Stop S) 06:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:02 10:24 12:24 12:50 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:36 23:16 23:35 00:55
Walham Green Tyrawley Road (Stop GE) 06:28 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:03 10:25 12:25 12:51 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:37 23:17 23:36 00:56
Sands End Harwood Terrace (Stop P) 06:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:04 10:26 12:26 12:53 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:38 23:18 23:37 00:57
Sands End Imperial Wharf Stn / Chelsea Harbour (Stop R) 06:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:05 10:27 12:27 12:55 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:45 20:45 21:03 21:21 21:39 23:19 23:38 00:58
Sands End Bagleys Lane (Stop B) 06:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:06 10:28 12:28 12:56 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:40 23:20 23:39 00:59
Sands End Glenrosa Street (Stop C) 06:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:07 10:29 12:29 12:57 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:47 21:05 21:23 21:41 23:21 23:40 01:00
Sands End / Sainsbury's (Stop TS) 06:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:08 10:30 12:30 12:58 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:48 21:06 21:24 21:42 23:22 23:41 01:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel