bustimes.org

308 - Worcester - Martley

A bus service operated by Astons Coaches

Map

St Peter's Drive - Worcester Crowngate Bus Station

Clifton upon Teme, adj Manor Road 08:50 10:13
Clifton upon Teme, adj Lion Inn 08:50 10:13
Ham Bridge, adj Pitlands Farm 08:52 10:16
Martley, opp The Crown Inn 08:56 10:22
Martley, adj St Peter's Drive 08:57 10:23 12:23 14:23
Martley, adj The Crown Inn 07:10 08:59 10:25 12:25 14:25
Hill Side, adj Pudford Lane 07:12 09:01 10:27 12:27 14:27
Ross Green, opp Rossees Lane 07:14 09:03 10:29 12:29 14:29
Wichenford, opp Venn Lane 07:17 09:06 10:32 12:32 14:32
Monkwood Green, adj Post Box 07:19 09:08 10:34 12:34 14:34
Sinton Green, adj Bus Shelter 07:22 09:11 10:37 12:37 14:37
Sinton Green, opp Dark Lane 07:24 09:13 10:39 12:39 14:39
Grimley, adj Phone Box 07:27 09:16 10:42 12:42 14:42
Grimley Turn (adj) 07:28 09:17 10:43 12:43 14:43
Hallow Heath, opp Moseley Turn 07:32 09:21 10:47 12:47 14:47
Hallow C Of E Primary School (opp) 07:33 09:22 10:48 12:48 14:48
Lower Broadheath, opp Grange Road 07:36 09:25 10:51 12:51 14:51
Lower Broadheath Bell Inn (SW-bound) 07:37 09:26 10:52 12:52 14:52
Upper Broadheath, adj Dew Drop Inn 07:37 09:26 10:52 12:52 14:52
Upper Broadheath, adj Broadheath Common Crossroads 07:38 09:27 10:53 12:53 14:53
Upper Broadheath, adj Laylocks Lane 07:39 09:28 10:54 12:54 14:54
Upper Broadheath, opp The Plough 07:39 09:28 10:54 12:54 14:54
Upper Broadheath, adj Crown East Houses 07:40 09:29 10:55 12:55 14:55
Crown East Lane (adj) 07:41 09:30 10:56 12:56 14:56
Rushwick Claphill Lane (S-bound) 07:44 09:33 10:59 12:59 14:59
Rushwick, opp Christine Avenue 07:44 09:33 10:59 12:59 14:59
St John’s Bypass Island (NE-bound) 07:45 09:34 11:00 13:00 15:00
St John’s Laugherne Brook (E-bound) 07:46 09:35 11:01 13:01 15:01
St John’s Boughton Avenue (NE-bound) 07:47 09:36 11:02 13:02 15:02
St John’s, opp Portobello Inn 07:47 09:36 11:02 13:02 15:02
St John’s, adj Blakefield Road 07:48 09:37 11:03 13:03 15:03
St John’s, opp School Road 07:48 09:37 11:03 13:03 15:03
St John’s, adj Graham Road 07:48 09:37 11:03 13:03 15:03
St John's (N-bound) 07:49 09:38 11:04 13:04 15:04
St John’s Bull Ring (E-bound) 07:50 09:39 11:05 13:05 15:05
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand K) 07:53 09:42 11:08 13:08 15:08
This journey will accept Concessionary Passes before 0930

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station - St Peter's Drive

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Astons Coaches