bustimes.org

31 - Frome Town Service

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 10:40 11:05 12:40 13:05 14:40 16:10
Frome Farmhouse Drive (SE-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15
Frome Leonards Barton (N-bound) 11:09 13:09
Spring Gardens Spring Grove (W-bound) 11:11 13:11
Frome Sports Centre (E-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:18
Spring Gardens Coalash Lane (S-bound) 11:12 13:12
Frome Upper Whatcombe Road (E-bound) 11:15 13:15
Frome, opp Nightingale Avenue 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:20
Frome Welshmill Cottage (NE-bound) 11:16 13:16
Frome Blackbird Way (NW-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Berkley Down Elm Leigh (S-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:21
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 10:57 11:18 12:57 13:18 14:57 16:27
Frome Christchurch (E-bound) 10:59 12:59

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

FromeBus