Bus Times

310 - Hepworth - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Hepworth - Huddersfield

Hepworth, opp Dean Bridge Lane Butt Ln 05:42 06:44 07:13 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:15 then every 30 minutes until 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 then every 30 minutes until 17:18 17:53 18:23 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:11
Hepworth, opp Butt Ln Carr View Road 05:43 06:45 07:14 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:12
Hepworth Rd Carr View Road 05:43 06:45 07:14 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:16 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:12
Jackson Bridge, before The White Horse PH 05:44 06:46 07:15 07:40 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:13
Scholes, adj Park Side Lees Industrial Estate 05:45 06:47 07:16 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:18 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:14
Scholes, adj Paris Rd St Georges Road 05:45 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:57 18:26 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:14
Scholes, before Paris Rd White Wells Road 05:46 06:48 07:17 07:42 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:15
Scholes Moor Road Sandy Gate 05:46 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 17:23 17:58 18:27 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:15
Scholes Moor Road Moorlands 05:47 06:49 07:19 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:59 18:28 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:16
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane 05:47 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 17:24 17:59 18:28 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:16
Hade Edge Dunford Road Rich Gate 05:50 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 17:27 18:02 18:32 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:19
Holmfirth Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 05:52 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:04 18:33 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:21
Holmfirth Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 05:52 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 17:29 18:04 18:34 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:21
Holmfirth, at Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 05:54 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:25 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:06 18:36 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:23
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand A) 05:55 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:24
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Cooper Lane 05:55 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:07 18:37 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:24
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Fairfields Road 05:56 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:27 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:08 18:38 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:25
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd New Road 05:57 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:09 18:39 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:26
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 05:57 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:26
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 05:58 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:29 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:27
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 05:58 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:27
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 05:59 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:28
Thongsbridge, opp Woodhead Rd Lancaster Lane 06:00 07:04 07:34 08:00 08:32 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:29
Honley Woodhead Rd Hagg Wood Road 06:01 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:33 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 17:39 18:14 18:43 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:31
Honley, opp Woodhead Rd Robinson Lane 06:02 07:06 07:36 08:02 08:34 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:31
Honley Woodhead Road Hope Bank 06:02 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:41 18:15 18:44 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:32
Honley, adj Woodhead Rd Far End Lane 06:03 07:08 07:38 08:04 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:42 18:16 18:45 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:33
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:04 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:43 18:17 18:46 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:34
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:05 07:10 07:40 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:18 18:47 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:34
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:05 07:10 07:40 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:44 18:18 18:47 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:35
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 06:07 07:12 07:44 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:47 16:17 17:47 18:20 18:49 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:37
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate 06:08 07:13 07:44 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:48 18:21 18:50 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:37
Berry Brow Woodhead Rd Station Lane 06:08 07:13 07:45 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 12:47 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:48 16:18 17:48 18:21 18:50 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:38
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd (stop) 06:09 07:14 07:46 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 12:48 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:49 16:19 17:49 18:22 18:51 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:38
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge 06:10 07:15 07:47 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:49 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:50 16:20 17:50 18:23 18:52 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:39
Lockwood Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 06:10 07:15 07:48 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 12:50 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:51 16:21 17:51 18:23 18:52 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:39
Lockwood, at Bridge Street Waterside 06:11 07:16 07:49 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 12:51 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:24 18:53 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:40
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 06:11 07:16 07:49 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 12:51 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:52 16:22 17:52 18:24 18:53 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:40
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 06:13 07:18 07:51 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 12:53 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:54 18:26 18:54 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:41
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 06:14 07:20 07:53 08:19 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 12:54 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:55 16:26 17:56 18:27 18:56 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:43
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 06:16 07:21 07:54 08:21 08:52 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 12:56 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:57 18:29 18:57 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:44
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:18 07:24 07:57 08:24 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 12:58 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:30 18:00 18:31 18:59 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:46
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M1) 23:49
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:21 07:28 08:01 08:28 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:34 19:02 20:28 21:28 22:28

Huddersfield - Hepworth

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:07 20:10 21:10 22:35
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:08 20:11 21:11 22:36
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:37
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:37
Lockwood Rd Albert Street (adj) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:10 20:13 21:13 22:38
Lockwood Rd Summer Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:38
Lockwood Rd Mount Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:11 20:14 21:14 22:39
Lockwood Rd Bridge Street 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:11 20:14 21:14 22:39
Lockwood, opp Bridge Street Waterside 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:40 19:12 20:15 21:15 22:40
Lockwood, adj Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:40 19:12 20:15 21:15 22:40
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:41 19:13 20:16 21:16 22:41
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:42 19:14 20:17 21:17 22:42
Berry Brow Parkgate Station Lane 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:43 19:15 20:18 21:18 22:43
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:44 19:16 20:18 21:18 22:43
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:44 19:16 20:19 21:19 22:44
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:47 19:19 20:21 21:21 22:46
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:23 18:48 19:20 20:22 21:22 22:47
Honley, at Woodhead Road Northgate 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:49 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:48
Honley, opp Woodhead Rd Far End Lane 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:49 19:21 20:23 21:23 22:48
Honley Woodhead Rd Far End Lane 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:50 19:22 20:24 21:24 22:49
Honley, at Woodhead Rd Robinson Lane 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 18:51 19:23 20:24 21:24 22:49
Honley Woodhead Rd Smithy Place Ln 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:23 20:25 21:25 22:50
Thongsbridge Woodhead Rd Lancaster Lane 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:52 19:24 20:26 21:26 22:51
Thongsbridge Woodhead Rd Miry Lane 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:26 21:26 22:51
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Miry Lane 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:26 21:26 22:51
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:29 18:54 19:26 20:27 21:27 22:52
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:54 19:26 20:27 21:27 22:52
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:30 18:55 19:27 20:28 21:28 22:53
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd New Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:23 11:53 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:31 18:56 19:28 20:29 21:29 22:53
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Crown Lane 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:26 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:55
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand C) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:58 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:00 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:56
Holmfirth, opp Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:30 12:00 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:33 21:33 22:57
Holmfirth, adj Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:30 12:00 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:58
Holmfirth, adj Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:31 12:01 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:03 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:58
Hade Edge Cross Gate Road Dunford Rd 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:32 12:02 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:36 20:35 21:35 22:59
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane (stop) 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:06 19:38 20:37 21:37 23:00
Scholes Moor Road The Heights 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:38 20:37 21:37 23:00
Scholes Moor Road Sandy Gate (stop) 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:07 19:39 20:38 21:38 23:01
Scholes, after Paris Rd White Wells Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:40 20:39 21:39 23:02
Scholes Paris Rd St Georges Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:09 14:41 15:11 15:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:08 19:40 20:39 21:39 23:02
Scholes Park Side Lees Industrial Estate 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:10 14:42 15:12 15:42 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:09 19:41 20:40 21:40 23:03
Jackson Bridge, opp The White Horse PH 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:42 20:42 21:42 23:05
Hepworth Rd Carr View Road (stop) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:06
Hepworth Butt Ln Carr View Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:45 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:11 19:43 20:43 21:43 23:06
Hepworth, opp Dean Bridge Lane Butt Ln 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:14 14:46 15:16 15:46 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:12 19:44 20:44 21:44 23:07
Runs Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information