Bus Times

310 - Hepworth - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Outbound

Hepworth, opp Dean Bridge Lane Butt Ln 05:42 06:44 07:13 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:23 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:11
Hepworth, opp Butt Ln Carr View Road 05:43 06:45 07:14 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:12
Hepworth Rd Carr View Road 05:43 06:45 07:14 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:24 19:51 20:51 21:51 23:12
Jackson Bridge, before The White Horse PH 05:44 06:46 07:15 07:41 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:25 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:13
Scholes, adj Park Side Lees Industrial Estate 05:45 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:27 19:54 20:53 21:53 23:14
Scholes, adj Paris Rd St Georges Road 05:45 06:48 07:17 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:54 20:54 21:54 23:14
Scholes, before Paris Rd White Wells Road 05:46 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:28 19:55 20:54 21:54 23:15
Scholes Moor Road Sandy Gate 05:46 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:29 19:56 20:55 21:55 23:15
Scholes Moor Road Moorlands 05:47 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:57 20:56 21:56 23:16
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane 05:47 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:30 19:57 20:56 21:56 23:16
Hade Edge Dunford Road Rich Gate 05:49 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:22 08:56 09:30 09:55 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:54 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:59 20:58 21:58 23:18
Holmfirth Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 05:51 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:24 08:59 09:34 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:28 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:34 20:00 20:59 21:59 23:18
Holmfirth Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 05:51 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:36 09:58 10:30 11:00 11:29 11:56 12:25 12:55 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:03 18:35 20:00 20:59 21:59 23:19
Holmfirth, at Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 05:52 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:27 09:04 09:40 10:00 10:33 11:02 11:31 11:58 12:26 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:04 18:36 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:19
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand A) 05:53 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:29 09:06 09:43 10:01 10:35 11:04 11:33 11:59 12:27 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:37 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:20
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Cooper Lane 05:53 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:29 09:06 09:43 10:01 10:35 11:04 11:33 11:59 12:27 12:57 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:05 18:37 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:20
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Fairfields Road 05:54 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:31 09:08 09:45 10:03 10:37 11:06 11:34 12:01 12:28 12:58 13:27 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:06 18:39 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:21
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd New Road 05:55 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:32 09:09 09:46 10:04 10:38 11:07 11:35 12:02 12:29 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:29 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:07 18:40 20:04 21:03 22:02 23:22
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 05:55 06:59 07:28 07:57 08:32 09:10 09:46 10:05 10:38 11:07 11:36 12:02 12:30 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:08 18:40 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:22
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 05:56 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:33 09:10 09:47 10:05 10:39 11:07 11:36 12:02 12:30 13:00 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:08 18:40 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:23
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 05:56 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:11 09:48 10:06 10:40 11:08 11:37 12:03 12:31 13:01 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:09 18:41 20:05 21:04 22:03 23:23
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 05:57 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:12 09:49 10:07 10:40 11:09 11:38 12:04 12:32 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:10 18:42 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:24
Thongsbridge, opp Woodhead Rd Lancaster Lane 05:58 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:14 09:50 10:09 10:42 11:10 11:39 12:05 12:33 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:11 18:43 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:25
Honley Woodhead Rd Hagg Wood Road 05:59 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:16 09:52 10:11 10:44 11:12 11:40 12:07 12:34 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:12 18:45 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:26
Honley, opp Woodhead Rd Robinson Lane 06:00 07:04 07:33 08:04 08:38 09:17 09:53 10:12 10:44 11:13 11:41 12:08 12:35 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:13 18:46 20:08 21:07 22:06 23:27
Honley Woodhead Road Hope Bank 06:00 07:05 07:34 08:06 08:40 09:18 09:55 10:13 10:46 11:14 11:42 12:09 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:40 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:14 18:47 20:09 21:08 22:07 23:27
Honley, adj Woodhead Rd Far End Lane 06:01 07:06 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:19 09:55 10:14 10:47 11:15 11:43 12:10 12:37 13:07 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:15 18:48 20:09 21:08 22:07 23:28
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:02 07:07 07:36 08:08 08:42 09:21 09:57 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:44 12:11 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:42 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:49 20:10 21:09 22:08 23:29
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:03 07:08 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:22 09:58 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:45 12:12 12:39 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:43 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:49 20:11 21:10 22:09 23:30
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:03 07:08 07:37 08:10 08:44 09:22 09:58 10:17 10:49 11:17 11:45 12:12 12:39 13:09 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:43 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:17 18:50 20:11 21:10 22:09 23:30
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 06:06 07:11 07:40 08:14 08:48 09:25 10:01 10:20 10:52 11:19 11:48 12:15 12:42 13:12 13:40 14:12 14:41 15:18 15:46 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:52 20:13 21:13 22:11 23:32
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate 06:06 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:25 10:01 10:20 10:52 11:20 11:48 12:15 12:43 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:18 15:47 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:52 20:14 21:13 22:12 23:33
Berry Brow Woodhead Rd Station Lane 06:07 07:12 07:41 08:15 08:49 09:26 10:02 10:21 10:53 11:20 11:49 12:16 12:43 13:13 13:41 14:13 14:42 15:19 15:47 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:20 18:53 20:14 21:14 22:12 23:33
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd (stop) 06:07 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:50 09:26 10:02 10:21 10:53 11:21 11:49 12:16 12:44 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:20 15:48 16:21 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 18:53 20:15 21:14 22:13 23:34
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge 06:08 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:27 10:03 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:50 12:17 12:45 13:14 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:21 15:49 16:22 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:54 20:16 21:15 22:14 23:35
Lockwood Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 06:09 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:53 09:28 10:04 10:23 10:55 11:22 11:51 12:18 12:46 13:15 13:43 14:15 14:44 15:22 15:50 16:23 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:22 18:54 20:16 21:16 22:14 23:35
Lockwood, at Bridge Street Waterside 06:10 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:29 10:05 10:24 10:56 11:23 11:52 12:19 12:47 13:16 13:44 14:16 14:45 15:23 15:51 16:24 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:23 18:55 20:17 21:17 22:15 23:36
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 06:10 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:54 09:29 10:05 10:24 10:56 11:23 11:52 12:19 12:47 13:16 13:44 14:16 14:45 15:23 15:51 16:24 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:23 18:55 20:17 21:17 22:15 23:36
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 06:11 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:55 09:30 10:06 10:25 10:57 11:24 11:53 12:20 12:48 13:17 13:45 14:17 14:47 15:24 15:53 16:26 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:24 18:56 20:18 21:18 22:16 23:37
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 06:11 07:16 07:47 08:22 08:56 09:30 10:06 10:25 10:57 11:25 11:53 12:20 12:49 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:24 18:58 20:18 21:18 22:16 23:37
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 06:12 07:17 07:48 08:24 08:57 09:31 10:07 10:26 10:58 11:26 11:54 12:21 12:50 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:59 20:19 21:19 22:17 23:38
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:13 07:18 07:49 08:25 08:58 09:32 10:08 10:27 10:59 11:27 11:55 12:22 12:51 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:55 15:27 15:59 16:35 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:26 19:01 20:20 21:20 22:18 23:39
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:15 07:20 07:51 08:28 09:00 09:34 10:10 10:29 11:01 11:29 11:57 12:24 12:53 13:22 13:53 14:23 15:00 15:29 16:03 16:40 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:04 20:22 21:22 22:20
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M1) 23:41

Inbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 05:56 06:20 07:00 07:26 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:56 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:07 20:10 21:10 22:35
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 05:57 06:21 07:01 07:27 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:57 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:08 20:11 21:11 22:36
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 05:58 06:21 07:01 07:28 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:58 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:09 20:12 21:11 22:36
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 05:58 06:22 07:02 07:29 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:59 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:08 17:37 18:12 18:37 19:09 20:12 21:12 22:37
Lockwood Rd Albert Street (adj) 05:59 06:22 07:02 07:29 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:59 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:09 17:38 18:12 18:38 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:37
Lockwood Rd Summer Street 05:59 06:23 07:03 07:30 08:03 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:00 14:34 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:39 18:13 18:38 19:10 20:13 21:13 22:38
Lockwood Rd Mount Street 06:00 06:23 07:03 07:31 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:11 20:14 21:13 22:38
Lockwood Rd Bridge Street 06:00 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:04 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:40 18:14 18:39 19:11 20:14 21:14 22:39
Lockwood, opp Bridge Street Waterside 06:01 06:24 07:04 07:32 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:14 18:40 19:12 20:14 21:14 22:39
Lockwood, adj Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 06:01 06:24 07:04 07:33 08:05 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:03 14:35 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:12 17:41 18:15 18:40 19:12 20:15 21:14 22:39
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge (S-bound) 06:02 06:25 07:05 07:34 08:06 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:36 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:15 18:41 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:40
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd 06:03 06:26 07:06 07:35 08:07 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:05 14:37 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:14 17:43 18:16 18:42 19:14 20:16 21:16 22:41
Berry Brow Parkgate Station Lane 06:04 06:27 07:07 07:36 08:08 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:06 14:38 15:11 15:40 16:09 16:41 17:16 17:45 18:17 18:43 19:15 20:17 21:17 22:42
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 06:04 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:08 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:07 14:39 15:12 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:18 18:43 19:15 20:18 21:17 22:42
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 06:05 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:09 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:39 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:07 14:39 15:12 15:41 16:10 16:42 17:17 17:46 18:18 18:44 19:16 20:18 21:17 22:42
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:07 06:30 07:10 07:41 08:11 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:16 15:44 16:13 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:46 19:18 20:21 21:20 22:45
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:08 06:30 07:10 07:41 08:12 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:11 14:43 15:16 15:45 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:50 18:21 18:47 19:19 20:21 21:20 22:45
Honley, at Woodhead Road Northgate 06:09 06:31 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:18 15:46 16:15 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:22 18:48 19:20 20:22 21:21 22:46
Honley, opp Woodhead Rd Far End Lane 06:10 06:32 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:44 11:12 11:44 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:23 18:48 19:20 20:22 21:21 22:46
Honley Woodhead Rd Far End Lane 06:10 06:32 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:19 15:47 16:16 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:23 18:49 19:21 20:23 21:22 22:47
Honley, at Woodhead Rd Robinson Lane 06:11 06:33 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:20 15:48 16:17 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:24 18:50 19:22 20:24 21:23 22:48
Honley Woodhead Rd Smithy Place Ln 06:12 06:34 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:14 11:46 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:25 17:53 18:25 18:50 19:22 20:24 21:23 22:48
Thongsbridge Woodhead Rd Lancaster Lane 06:13 06:35 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:49 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:26 18:51 19:23 20:25 21:24 22:49
Thongsbridge Woodhead Rd Miry Lane 06:14 06:36 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:27 18:52 19:24 20:26 21:25 22:50
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Miry Lane 06:14 06:36 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:16 11:48 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:27 18:52 19:24 20:26 21:25 22:50
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 06:14 06:36 07:16 07:48 08:18 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:23 15:51 16:20 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:27 18:53 19:25 20:27 21:26 22:51
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:15 06:37 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:17 11:49 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:27 21:26 22:51
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 06:16 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:18 11:50 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:28 18:53 19:25 20:28 21:27 22:52
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd New Road 06:17 06:39 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:29 17:57 18:29 18:54 19:26 20:28 21:27 22:52
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Crown Lane 06:20 06:42 07:22 07:50 08:21 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:20 11:54 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:53 15:28 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:31 17:59 18:30 18:55 19:27 20:30 21:29 22:54
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand C) 06:22 06:43 07:23 07:50 08:22 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:54 11:21 11:56 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:32 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:27 20:31 21:30 22:55
Holmfirth, opp Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 06:23 06:44 07:24 07:53 08:23 09:00 09:24 09:55 10:26 10:56 11:23 11:58 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:34 18:03 18:32 18:57 19:29 20:33 21:32 22:56
Holmfirth, adj Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 06:24 06:45 07:25 07:54 08:24 09:01 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:57 11:24 11:58 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:35 18:04 18:33 18:58 19:30 20:34 21:33 22:57
Holmfirth, adj Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 06:24 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:24 09:01 09:25 09:56 10:27 10:57 11:25 11:59 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:05 18:34 18:59 19:31 20:35 21:33 22:57
Hade Edge Cross Gate Road Dunford Rd 06:25 06:46 07:26 07:57 08:25 09:02 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:59 11:26 12:00 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:59 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:38 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:32 20:36 21:35 22:58
Scholes Moor Rd Cross Lane (stop) 06:27 06:48 07:28 07:59 08:27 09:04 09:28 09:59 10:30 11:00 11:28 12:02 12:29 12:58 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:02 19:34 20:38 21:36 22:59
Scholes Moor Road The Heights 06:27 06:48 07:28 08:00 08:27 09:04 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:29 12:02 12:30 12:59 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:03 19:35 20:39 21:37 22:59
Scholes Moor Road Sandy Gate (stop) 06:28 06:49 07:29 08:00 08:27 09:05 09:28 10:00 10:30 11:01 11:29 12:03 12:30 12:59 13:30 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:04 19:35 20:39 21:38 23:00
Scholes, after Paris Rd White Wells Road 06:29 06:50 07:30 08:01 08:28 09:06 09:29 10:01 10:31 11:02 11:30 12:04 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:05 19:36 20:40 21:39 23:01
Scholes Paris Rd St Georges Road 06:29 06:50 07:30 08:02 08:29 09:06 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:31 12:05 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:03 15:40 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:05 19:37 20:41 21:39 23:01
Scholes Park Side Lees Industrial Estate 06:30 06:51 07:31 08:02 08:29 09:07 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:03 11:31 12:06 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:03 14:35 15:04 15:41 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:06 19:37 20:41 21:40 23:02
Jackson Bridge, opp The White Horse PH 06:31 06:52 07:32 08:03 08:30 09:08 09:31 10:03 10:33 11:04 11:32 12:07 12:33 13:02 13:33 14:04 14:37 15:06 15:42 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:14 18:42 19:07 19:38 20:42 21:41 23:04
Hepworth Rd Carr View Road (stop) 06:32 06:53 07:33 08:04 08:31 09:09 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:33 12:09 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:05 14:38 15:07 15:43 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:39 20:43 21:42 23:05
Hepworth Butt Ln Carr View Road 06:32 06:53 07:33 08:04 08:31 09:09 09:32 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:33 12:09 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:05 14:39 15:07 15:43 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:43 19:08 19:39 20:43 21:42 23:05
Hepworth, opp Dean Bridge Lane Butt Ln 06:33 06:54 07:34 08:05 08:32 09:10 09:33 10:05 10:35 11:06 11:34 12:10 12:35 13:04 13:35 14:06 14:40 15:08 15:44 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:16 18:44 19:09 19:40 20:44 21:43 23:06
Runs Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield