Bus Times

314 - Holme - Huddersfield

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield - Holme

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 05:50 06:40 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:40 16:55 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:37 20:40 21:40 23:05
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand W) 07:45 08:45
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 05:51 06:41 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:41 16:56 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:38 20:41 21:41 23:06
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 05:51 06:41 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:42 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:39 20:42 21:42 23:07
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 05:52 06:42 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:42 16:57 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:39 20:42 21:42 23:07
Lockwood Rd Albert Street (adj) 05:52 06:42 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:43 16:58 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:40 20:43 21:43 23:08
Lockwood Rd Summer Street 05:53 06:43 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:44 16:59 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:41 20:43 21:43 23:08
Lockwood Rd Mount Street 05:53 06:43 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:45 17:00 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:41 20:44 21:44 23:09
Lockwood Rd Bridge Street 05:54 06:44 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:42 20:44 21:44 23:09
Lockwood, opp Bridge Street Waterside 05:54 06:44 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:51 16:46 17:01 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:42 20:45 21:45 23:10
Lockwood, adj Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 05:54 06:44 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:06 18:46 19:43 20:45 21:45 23:10
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge (S-bound) 05:56 06:46 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:08 18:47 19:44 20:47 21:47 23:12
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd 05:56 06:46 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:49 17:04 17:48 18:08 18:48 19:45 20:47 21:47 23:12
Berry Brow Parkgate Station Lane 05:57 06:47 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:55 16:50 17:05 17:49 18:09 18:49 19:46 20:48 21:48 23:13
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 05:57 06:47 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:51 17:06 17:50 18:10 18:49 19:46 20:49 21:49 23:14
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 05:58 06:48 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:51 17:06 17:50 18:10 18:50 19:47 20:49 21:49 23:14
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:00 06:50 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:14 18:53 19:50 20:52 21:52 23:17
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:00 06:50 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 16:00 16:55 17:10 17:54 18:14 18:53 19:50 20:52 21:52 23:17
Honley New Mill Rd Huddersfield Road 06:01 06:51 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:01 16:56 17:11 17:55 18:15 18:54 19:51 20:53 21:53 23:18
Honley, adj New Mill Road Station Rd 06:01 06:51 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:01 16:56 17:11 17:55 18:15 18:54 19:51 20:53 21:53 23:18
Honley New Mill Road Forrester's Buildings 06:02 06:52 07:59 08:59 09:59 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:01 15:01 16:02 16:57 17:12 17:56 18:16 18:55 19:52 20:54 21:54 23:19
Brockholes New Mill Road Cliff Wood 06:03 06:53 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:02 15:02 16:03 16:58 17:13 17:57 18:17 18:56 19:53 20:54 21:54 23:19
Brockholes New Mill Rd Smithy Place Ln (S-bound) 06:03 06:53 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:02 15:02 16:03 16:58 17:13 17:57 18:17 18:56 19:53 20:55 21:55 23:19
New Mill Rd Brockholes Lane 06:04 06:54 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:04 16:59 17:14 17:58 18:18 18:57 19:54 20:55 21:55 23:20
Brockholes New Mill Rd Lancaster Lane 06:04 06:54 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:00 17:15 17:58 18:18 18:57 19:54 20:56 21:56 23:20
Brockholes, opp New Mill Rd Luke Lane 06:05 06:55 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:04 15:04 16:05 17:00 17:15 17:59 18:19 18:58 19:55 20:56 21:56 23:21
Thongsbridge New Mill Road Sinking Wood (stop) 06:06 06:56 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:05 15:05 16:06 17:01 17:16 18:00 18:20 18:59 19:56 20:57 21:57 23:21
Thongsbridge New Mill Road Ray Gate 06:07 06:57 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:02 17:17 18:01 18:21 19:00 19:57 20:58 21:58 23:22
New Mill Rock Cottages 06:07 06:57 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:06 15:06 16:08 17:03 17:18 18:01 18:21 19:00 19:57 20:58 21:58 23:22
New Mill, adj Holmfirth Road Greenhill Bank Rd 06:08 06:58 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:04 17:19 18:02 18:22 19:01 19:58 20:59 21:59 23:23
New Mill, at Holmfirth Rd Moorcroft Park Dr 06:08 06:58 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:05 17:20 18:03 18:23 19:02 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:24
Wooldale, adj Holmfirth Rd Kirkroyds Lane 06:09 06:59 08:06 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:09 16:11 17:06 17:21 18:04 18:24 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:24
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bromley Avenue 06:10 07:00 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:07 17:22 18:05 18:24 19:03 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:25
Wooldale New Mill Rd Robert Lane 06:10 07:00 08:07 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:10 15:10 16:12 17:08 17:23 18:05 18:25 19:04 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:25
Wooldale New Mill Rd Rosegarth Avenue 06:10 07:00 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:09 17:24 18:06 18:25 19:04 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:26
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bank Lane 06:11 07:01 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:13 15:13 16:15 17:10 17:26 18:08 18:26 19:05 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:27
Holmfirth Station Road Town End Rd 06:13 07:03 08:10 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:15 15:15 16:17 17:12 17:28 18:10 18:28 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:28
Holmfirth, opp Station Rd Bridge Lane 06:13 07:03 08:11 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:14 17:30 18:11 18:29 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:29
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand C) 06:14 07:04 08:12 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:15 17:31 18:12 18:30 19:09 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:30
Holmfirth Woodhead Rd Victoria Street 06:15 07:05 08:13 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:16 17:32 18:13 18:31 19:10 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:31
Holmfirth Woodhead Rd Modd Lane 06:16 07:06 08:14 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:17 13:17 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:17 17:33 18:14 18:32 19:12 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:32
Holmfirth Woodhead Road Victoria Mills 06:17 07:07 08:15 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:18 13:18 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:18 17:34 18:15 18:33 19:13 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:33
Upperthong Woodhead Rd Woodside View 06:18 07:08 08:16 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:19 13:19 14:22 15:22 16:23 17:19 17:35 18:16 18:34 19:14 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:34
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road 06:19 07:09 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:23 15:23 16:25 17:21 17:37 18:18 18:36 19:15 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:35
Holmbridge, adj Woodhead Rd Co-Op Lane 06:20 07:10 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:22 17:38 18:19 18:37 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:35
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Broadfield Park 06:21 07:11 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:23 17:39 18:20 18:38 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:36
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Field End Road 06:21 07:11 08:20 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:23 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:27 17:23 17:39 18:20 18:38 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:37
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Bank Lane 06:22 07:12 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:24 17:40 18:21 18:39 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:37
Woodhead Road Holmbridge Hill 06:22 07:12 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:24 13:24 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:24 17:40 18:21 18:39 19:19 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:37
Holmbridge, adj Woodhead Rd Wheat Close 06:23 07:13 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:25 13:25 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:25 17:41 18:22 18:40 19:20 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:38
Holme Shoe Broad 06:25 07:15 08:23 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:27 13:27 14:30 15:30 16:31 17:27 17:43 18:24 18:42 19:22 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:40
Holme Woodhead Rd Meal Hill Road 06:25 07:15 08:24 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:28 13:28 14:31 15:31 16:32 17:28 17:44 18:25 18:43 19:23 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:41
Holme Woodhead Road Terminus 06:26 07:16 08:25 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:29 13:29 14:32 15:32 16:33 17:29 17:45 18:26 18:44 19:24 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:41

Holme - Huddersfield

Holme Woodhead Road Terminus 06:33 07:24 07:47 08:29 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:34 16:36 17:31 17:51 18:31 18:48 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:41
Holme Woodhead Rd Meal Hill Road (stop) 06:34 07:25 07:48 08:30 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:37 17:32 17:52 18:32 18:49 19:28 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:41
Holme Shoe Broad (stop) 06:34 07:26 07:49 08:31 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:35 16:37 17:32 17:52 18:32 18:49 19:29 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:42
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Wheat Close 06:36 07:28 07:51 08:33 09:37 10:36 11:36 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:37 16:39 17:34 17:54 18:34 18:51 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:44
Woodhead Road Holmbridge Hill (stop) 06:37 07:28 07:51 08:33 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:38 16:40 17:35 17:55 18:35 18:52 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:44
Holmbridge, adj Woodhead Rd Field End Road 06:38 07:29 07:52 08:34 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:39 16:41 17:36 17:56 18:36 18:53 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:45
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Broadfield Park (E-bound) 06:39 07:30 07:53 08:35 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:42 17:37 17:57 18:37 18:54 19:32 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:45
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Co-Op Lane 06:39 07:31 07:54 08:36 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:40 16:42 17:37 17:57 18:37 18:54 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:46
Holmbridge Woodhead Rd Fairfields Road (stop) 06:40 07:32 07:55 08:37 09:41 10:40 11:40 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:41 16:43 17:38 17:58 18:38 18:55 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:46
Upperthong Woodhead Rd Burnlee Road 06:42 07:33 07:56 08:38 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:45 17:40 18:00 18:40 18:57 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:47
Holmfirth Woodhead Road Victoria Springs 06:42 07:34 07:57 08:39 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:45 17:40 18:00 18:40 18:57 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:48
Holmfirth, adj Woodhead Rd Modd Lane 06:43 07:35 07:58 08:40 09:44 10:43 11:43 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:44 16:46 17:41 18:01 18:41 18:58 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:49
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand A) 06:45 07:37 08:00 08:42 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:46 16:48 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:00 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:50
Holmfirth, at Station Rd Bridge Lane 06:46 07:38 08:01 08:43 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:47 16:49 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:01 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:51
Holmfirth New Mill Rd Town End Road 06:47 07:39 08:02 08:44 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 16:50 17:45 18:04 18:44 19:01 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:51
Wooldale New Mill Rd Bank Lane 06:48 07:40 08:03 08:45 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:49 16:51 17:46 18:05 18:45 19:02 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:52
Wooldale New Mill Rd Heys Road 06:49 07:42 08:05 08:47 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:52 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:04 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:54
Wooldale New Mill Rd Springwood Road 06:50 07:42 08:05 08:47 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:53 17:48 18:07 18:47 19:04 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:54
Wooldale New Mill Rd Bromley Avenue 06:50 07:43 08:06 08:48 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:51 16:53 17:48 18:07 18:47 19:04 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:54
Wooldale Holmfirth Rd Kirkroyds Lane 06:51 07:44 08:07 08:49 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:52 16:54 17:49 18:08 18:48 19:05 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:55
New Mill, opp Holmfirth Rd Moorcroft Park Dr 06:51 07:44 08:07 08:49 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:52 16:54 17:49 18:08 18:48 19:05 19:42 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:55
New Mill Holmfirth Road Greenhill Bank Rd 06:52 07:45 08:08 08:50 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:53 16:55 17:50 18:09 18:49 19:06 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:56
New Mill Rock Cottages (stop) 06:53 07:46 08:09 08:51 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:54 16:56 17:51 18:10 18:50 19:07 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:57
Thongsbridge New Mill Rd Kirkbridge Lane 06:53 07:47 08:10 08:52 09:55 10:54 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:55 16:57 17:52 18:10 18:50 19:07 19:44 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:57
Thongsbridge New Mill Road Sinking Wood 06:54 07:49 08:12 08:54 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:56 16:58 17:53 18:11 18:51 19:08 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:58
Brockholes New Mill Rd Luke Lane 06:55 07:50 08:13 08:55 09:58 10:57 11:57 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:58 17:00 17:55 18:12 18:52 19:09 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:59
Brockholes, at New Mill Rd Lancaster Lane 06:56 07:51 08:14 08:56 09:59 10:57 11:57 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:58 17:00 17:55 18:13 18:53 19:10 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 00:00
New Mill Rd Brockholes Lane (opp) 06:56 07:52 08:15 08:57 10:00 10:58 11:58 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:59 17:01 17:56 18:13 18:53 19:10 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 00:00
Brockholes New Mill Rd Smithy Place Ln 06:57 07:53 08:16 08:58 10:01 10:59 11:59 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:00 17:02 17:57 18:14 18:54 19:11 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 00:01
Brockholes New Mill Road Cliff Wood (N-bound) 06:57 07:53 08:16 08:58 10:01 11:00 12:00 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:01 17:03 17:58 18:14 18:54 19:11 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 00:01
Honley New Mill Road Forrester's Buildings (N-bound) 06:58 07:54 08:17 08:59 10:02 11:00 12:00 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:01 17:03 17:58 18:15 18:55 19:12 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 00:02
Honley New Mill Road Neiley Playing Fields 06:58 07:55 08:18 09:00 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:02 17:04 17:59 18:15 18:55 19:12 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 00:02
Honley New Mill Rd Station Road 06:59 07:55 08:18 09:00 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:02 17:04 17:59 18:16 18:56 19:13 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:03
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:59 07:56 08:19 09:01 10:04 11:02 12:02 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:03 17:05 18:00 18:16 18:56 19:13 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:03
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 07:00 07:57 08:20 09:02 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:04 17:06 18:01 18:17 18:57 19:14 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:03
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 07:00 07:57 08:21 09:02 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:04 17:06 18:01 18:17 18:57 19:14 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 00:04
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 07:02 08:01 08:24 09:05 10:08 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:09 18:04 18:19 18:59 19:16 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:06
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate 07:03 08:01 08:25 09:06 10:08 11:06 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:04 18:20 19:00 19:17 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:06
Berry Brow Woodhead Rd Station Lane 07:03 08:02 08:25 09:06 10:09 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:10 18:05 18:20 19:00 19:17 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:06
Taylor Hill Dodd Royd (stop) 07:04 08:03 08:27 09:07 10:09 11:07 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:05 18:21 19:01 19:18 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:07
Taylor Hill Woodhead Rd Rail Bridge 07:04 08:03 08:27 09:08 10:10 11:08 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:10 17:12 18:06 18:21 19:01 19:18 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:07
Lockwood Woodhead Rd Taylor Hill Road 07:05 08:05 08:29 09:09 10:11 11:09 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:13 18:07 18:22 19:02 19:19 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51 00:08
Lockwood, at Bridge Street Waterside 07:06 08:06 08:30 09:10 10:12 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:14 18:08 18:23 19:03 19:20 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 00:09
Lockwood Rd Swan Lane 07:06 08:06 08:30 09:10 10:12 11:10 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:14 18:08 18:23 19:03 19:20 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52 00:09
Lockwood Rd Mount Street (adj) 07:08 08:08 08:32 09:12 10:14 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:16 18:09 18:25 19:04 19:21 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53 00:10
Lockwood Rd St Stephen Road 07:09 08:10 08:34 09:14 10:16 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:18 18:10 18:26 19:06 19:23 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55 00:11
Lockwood Rd Albert Street 07:11 08:12 08:36 09:16 10:17 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:19 18:12 18:28 19:07 19:24 20:00 20:56 21:56 22:56 00:12
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 07:13 08:15 08:39 09:19 10:20 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:22 18:13 18:30 19:09 19:26 20:02 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:13
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 07:16 08:19 08:43 09:23 10:24 11:22 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:24 17:26 18:16 18:33 19:12 19:29 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Huddersfield Market Street (stop M1) 00:15

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information