bustimes.org

315 - West Norwood - Royal Circus - Streatham - Balham

A bus service operated by London General

Map

West Norwood - Royal Circus - Streatham - Balham

W Norwood St Julian's Farm Road (Stop Y) 05:55 06:13 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop W) 05:55 06:13 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop N) 05:56 06:14 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:21 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
W Norwood Hail & Ride York Hill (->W) 05:57 06:15 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
W Norwood Hail & Ride Royal Circus (Stop) 05:57 06:15 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
W Norwood Pyrmont Grove (->W) 05:58 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
W Norwood Hail & Ride Canterbury Grove (->SW) 05:58 06:16 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
W Norwood St Peter's Gardens (->W) 05:59 06:17 06:36 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
W Norwood St Peters Church (->W) 06:00 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Streatham Valley Road Caroline Close (Stop) 06:00 06:18 06:37 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Streatham South Oak Road (->W) 06:00 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Streatham Valley Road Surgery (Stop) 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Streatham Valley Field Road (Stop) 06:01 06:19 06:39 06:56 07:13 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Madeira Road Streatham (Stop) 06:02 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 14:32 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Streatham Gleneldon Road (->W) 06:04 06:23 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
Streatham Stanthorpe Road (Stop) 06:05 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK) 06:06 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:10
Streatham / St Leonard's Church (Stop SL) 06:06 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:10
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop E) 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Streatham Woodfield Avenue (Stop F) 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Bedford Hill Hillbury Road (Stop G) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:03 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Bedford Hill Fontenoy Road (Stop H) 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:04 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45 00:15
Balham Health Centre (Stop M) 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:05 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:16 23:46 00:16
Balham Station (Stop A) 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:28 09:48 10:06 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17

Balham - Streatham - Royal Circus - West Norwood

Balham Station (Stop A) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:38 then every 20 minutes until 08:38 08:58 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 11:58 12:18 12:38 then every 20 minutes until 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:56 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:15 19:36 19:56 20:27 20:58 21:29 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Balham Hildreth Street Market (Stop D) 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:19 11:59 12:19 12:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:57 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:16 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:58 21:29 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Balham Health Centre (Stop N) 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:22 12:02 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:00 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Bedford Hill Fontenoy Road (Stop A) 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bedford Hill Hillbury Road (Stop B) 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:03 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Streatham Woodfield Avenue (Stop C) 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:27 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop D) 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:27 12:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Streatham / St Leonard's Church (Stop SX) 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Streatham Bournevale Road (Stop) 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:30 12:10 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Streatham Gleneldon Road Stanthorpe Road (Stop) 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:32 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:31 12:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Streatham Gleneldon Road (->E) 06:09 06:30 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:54 09:13 09:33 12:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Streatham Valley Road Surgery (Stop) 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:55 09:14 09:33 12:13 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Streatham South Oak Road (->N) 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:56 09:15 09:35 12:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Streatham Valley Road Caroline Close (Stop) 06:11 06:32 06:53 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:17 09:36 12:16 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
W Norwood Leigham Court Road / Valley Road (Stop) 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:17 09:37 12:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
W Norwood St Peters Church (->S) 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:19 09:38 12:18 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
W Norwood Hail & Ride Canterbury Grove (->NE) 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:19 09:38 12:18 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
W Norwood Selsdon Road Canterbury Grove (->E) 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:40 08:00 09:00 09:19 09:38 12:18 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
W Norwood Hail & Ride Chartham Grove (->NE) 06:13 06:35 06:56 07:19 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:20 09:39 12:19 12:40 13:00 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
W Norwood Royal Circus (Stop) 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:20 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:21 09:40 12:20 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
W Norwood Hail & Ride York Hill (->E) 06:15 06:37 06:59 07:22 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:23 09:42 12:22 12:43 13:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:22 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
W Norwood Lancaster Avenue (Stop L) 06:15 06:37 06:59 07:23 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:24 09:43 12:23 12:44 13:04 14:24 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
W Norwood Norwood Road / Robson Road (Stop P) 06:16 06:38 06:59 07:23 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:24 09:43 12:23 12:44 13:05 14:25 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:23 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
W Norwood West Norwood Station (Stop T) 06:16 06:38 07:00 07:24 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:25 09:44 12:24 12:45 13:06 14:26 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
W Norwood Norwood Bus Garage (Stop U) 06:17 06:39 07:01 07:25 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:26 09:45 12:25 12:46 13:07 14:27 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
W Norwood Rothschild Street (Stop V) 06:18 06:40 07:02 07:26 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:27 09:46 12:26 12:47 13:08 14:28 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General