Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK)

On STREATHAM HIGH ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

118 Brixton
SN60BZV
20:15⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZD
20:17⚡️
133 Holborn
LTZ1615
20:17⚡️
P13 New Cross Gate
YX11AHL
20:17⚡️
G1 Battersea, Shaftesbury Estate
YY15EYT
20:18⚡️
249 Clapham Common
LC67AHO
20:18⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TYK
20:19⚡️
133 Holborn
SK14CTZ
20:23⚡️
118 Brixton
SN60BZO
20:24⚡️
255 Balham
LJ59LVL
20:26⚡️
50 Stockwell
LJ60AXD
20:26⚡️
315 Balham
YX13EHK
20:27⚡️
133 Holborn
LTZ1022
20:29⚡️
249 Clapham Common
LC67AKK
20:30⚡️
P13 New Cross Gate
YX11AHN
20:32⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVL
20:33⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TYF
20:34⚡️
50 Stockwell
LJ60AWF
20:34⚡️
118 Brixton
LK59FDP
20:36⚡️
315 Balham
YX13EHJ
20:37⚡️
G1 Battersea, Shaftesbury Estate
YY15HKB
20:37⚡️
159 Oxford Circus
LTZ1640
20:37⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZE
20:38⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map