bustimes.org

N109 - Croydon Town Centre - Thornton Heath - Norbury - Streatham - Brixton - Westminster - Oxford Circus

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Oxford Circus - Westminster - Brixton - Streatham - Norbury - Thornton Heath - Croydon Town Centre

Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:10
Oxford Circus (Stop RG) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:11
Soho Conduit Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop T) 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:12
Piccadilly Circus (Stop F) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:13
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Charles II Street (Stop P) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:45 04:15
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop A) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17
Charing Cross Whitehall Trafalgar Square (Stop M) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19
Westminster Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:19
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:20 03:50 04:20
Westminster Station Parliament Square (Stop G) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:21
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital County Hall (Stop E) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:22 03:52 04:22
Lambeth North Lower Marsh (Stop K) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:24 03:54 04:24
Lambeth North (Stop A) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:26 03:56 04:26
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:27 03:57 04:27
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 03:28 03:58 04:28
Kennington Lane (Stop KE) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:29 03:59 04:29
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KQ) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:30 04:00 04:30
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop X) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:31 04:01 04:31
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop J) 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:32 04:02 04:32
Kennington Vassall Road (Stop RH) 01:06 01:36 02:05 02:35 03:03 03:32 04:02 04:32
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:04 03:33 04:03 04:33
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 01:08 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:05 03:34 04:04 04:34
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:06 03:35 04:05 04:35
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop G) 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:07 03:36 04:06 04:36
Brixton (Stop N) 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:08 03:37 04:07 04:37
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BA) 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:41 03:08 03:37 04:07 04:37
Brixton Water Ln Brixton Hill (Stop BB) 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:42 03:09 03:38 04:08 04:38
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (SW2) (Stop BC) 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:10 03:39 04:09 04:39
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BD) 01:16 01:46 02:15 02:44 03:11 03:40 04:10 04:40
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BE) 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:45 03:12 03:41 04:10 04:40
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BF) 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:46 03:13 03:42 04:11 04:41
Streatham HillChristchurch Rd (Stop BH) 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:47 03:14 03:43 04:12 04:42
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop W) 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:48 03:15 03:44 04:13 04:43
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop D) 01:21 01:51 02:20 02:49 03:16 03:44 04:13 04:43
Streatham Hill Leigham Court Road (Stop F) 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:50 03:17 03:45 04:14 04:44
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop J) 01:23 01:53 02:22 02:51 03:18 03:46 04:15 04:45
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop L) 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:52 03:19 03:47 04:16 04:46
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop N) 01:25 01:55 02:24 02:53 03:20 03:48 04:17 04:47
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SA) 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:54 03:21 03:49 04:18 04:48
Streatham Station (Stop SC) 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:54 03:21 03:49 04:18 04:48
Streatham United Reform Church (Stop SD) 01:27 01:57 02:26 02:55 03:22 03:50 04:19 04:49
Streatham Common High Road (Stop CH) 01:28 01:58 02:27 02:56 03:23 03:51 04:20 04:50
Streatham Vale Arragon Gardens (Stop CJ) 01:29 01:59 02:28 02:57 03:24 03:52 04:21 04:51
Norbury Hermitage Lane (Stop L) 01:30 02:00 02:29 02:58 03:25 03:53 04:22 04:52
Norbury (Stop A) 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:26 03:54 04:23 04:53
Norbury St Helen's Road (Stop D) 01:31 02:01 02:30 02:59 03:26 03:54 04:23 04:53
Norbury Tylecroft Road (Stop F) 01:32 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:27 03:55 04:24 04:54
Ederline Avenue Norbury (Stop U) 01:33 02:03 02:32 03:01 03:28 03:56 04:25 04:55
Norbury London Road Galpins Road (Stop F) 01:34 02:04 02:33 03:02 03:29 03:57 04:26 04:56
Norbury Heathview Road (Stop U) 01:35 02:05 02:34 03:03 03:30 03:58 04:27 04:57
Thornton Heath Langdale Road (Stop V) 01:36 02:06 02:35 03:04 03:31 03:59 04:28 04:58
Thornton Heath Colliers Water Lane (Stop T) 01:37 02:07 02:36 03:05 03:32 04:00 04:29 04:59
Broad Green Thornton Heath Pond (Stop G) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:33 04:01 04:30 05:00
Broad Green Dunheved Road North (Stop E) 01:38 02:08 02:37 03:06 03:33 04:01 04:30 05:00
Broad Green Croydon University Hospital (Stop C) 01:39 02:09 02:38 03:07 03:34 04:02 04:31 05:01
Broad Green Avenue (Stop LA) 01:40 02:10 02:39 03:08 03:35 04:03 04:32 05:02
Broad Green Sumner Road Croydon (Stop LB) 01:41 02:11 02:40 03:09 03:36 04:04 04:33 05:03
Broad Green Montague Road (Stop LC) 01:42 02:12 02:41 03:10 03:37 04:05 04:34 05:04
West Croydon Station (Stop WB) 01:43 02:13 02:42 03:11 03:38 04:06 04:35 05:05
Croydon Poplar Walk (Stop WE) 01:44 02:14 02:43 03:12 03:39 04:07 04:36 05:06
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WK) 01:45 02:15 02:44 03:13 03:40 04:08 04:37 05:07
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 01:47 02:17 02:46 03:15 03:42 04:10 04:39 05:09

Croydon Town Centre - Thornton Heath - Norbury - Streatham - Brixton - Westminster - Oxford Circus

Croydon Katharine Street (Stop KB) 00:41 01:01 then every 30 minutes until 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:21
Croydon Park Street (Stop KE) 00:42 01:02 03:02 03:32 04:02 04:22
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WL) 00:43 01:03 03:03 03:33 04:03 04:23
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B4) 00:45 01:05 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:25
West Croydon Station (Stop WT) 00:45 01:05 03:05 03:35 04:05 04:25
Broad Green Montague Road (Stop LD) 00:46 01:06 03:06 03:36 04:06 04:26
Broad Green Sumner Road Croydon (Stop LE) 00:47 01:07 03:07 03:37 04:07 04:27
Broad Green Avenue (Stop LF) 00:48 01:08 03:08 03:38 04:08 04:28
Broad Green Canterbury Road (CR0) (Stop B) 00:49 01:09 03:09 03:39 04:09 04:29
Broad Green Croydon University Hospital (Stop D) 00:50 01:10 03:10 03:40 04:10 04:30
Broad Green Thornton Heath Pond (Stop J) 00:51 01:11 03:11 03:41 04:11 04:31
Thornton Heath Colliers Water Lane (Stop S) 00:52 01:12 03:12 03:42 04:12 04:32
Thornton Heath Langdale Road (Stop A) 00:53 01:13 03:13 03:43 04:13 04:33
Norbury Galpins Road (Stop B) 00:54 01:14 03:14 03:44 04:14 04:34
Ederline Avenue Norbury (Stop W) 00:55 01:15 03:15 03:45 04:15 04:35
Norbury Tylecroft Road (Stop G) 00:56 01:16 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:36
Norbury (Stop B) 00:57 01:17 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:37
Norbury Hermitage Lane (Stop K) 00:58 01:18 03:18 03:48 04:18 04:38
Streatham Vale Arragon Gardens (Stop CK) 00:59 01:19 03:19 03:49 04:19 04:39
Streatham Vale Kempshott Road (Stand CL) 01:00 01:20 03:20 03:50 04:20 04:40
Streatham Common High Road (Stop CM) 01:01 01:21 03:21 03:51 04:21 04:41
Streatham Station (Stop SJ) 01:02 01:22 03:22 03:52 04:22 04:42
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK) 01:03 01:23 03:23 03:53 04:23 04:43
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop OA) 01:04 01:24 03:24 03:54 04:24 04:44
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop M) 01:05 01:25 03:25 03:55 04:25 04:45
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop K) 01:06 01:26 03:26 03:56 04:26 04:46
Streatham Hill Station Streatham Hill (Stop A) 01:07 01:27 03:27 03:57 04:27 04:47
Streatham Hill Barrhill Road (Stop S) 01:08 01:28 03:28 03:58 04:28 04:48
Streatham Hill Telford Avenue (Stop T) 01:09 01:29 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:49
Streatham Hill Christchurch Road (Stop BS) 01:09 01:29 03:29 03:59 04:29 04:49
Streatham Hill Holmewood Road (Stop BT) 01:10 01:30 03:30 04:00 04:30 04:50
Streatham Hill New Park Road (Stop BU) 01:11 01:31 03:31 04:01 04:31 04:51
Clapham Park Jebb Avenue Brixton Prison (Stop BV) 01:12 01:32 03:32 04:02 04:32 04:52
Clapham Park Blenheim Gardens (SW2) (Stop BW) 01:13 01:33 03:33 04:03 04:33 04:53
Brixton Rush Common (Stop BY) 01:14 01:34 03:34 04:04 04:34 04:54
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 01:15 01:35 03:35 04:05 04:35 04:55
Brixton Station (Stop R) 01:16 01:36 03:36 04:06 04:36 04:56
Brixton Rd Brixton Police Stn (Stop D) 01:16 01:36 03:36 04:06 04:36 04:56
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 01:17 01:37 03:37 04:07 04:37 04:57
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 01:18 01:38 03:38 04:08 04:38 04:58
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 01:19 01:39 03:39 04:09 04:39 04:59
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 01:20 01:40 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:00
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RE) 01:21 01:41 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:01
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop H) 01:22 01:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02
Kennington Park Road (Stop M) 01:22 01:42 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:02
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop U) 01:23 01:43 03:43 04:13 04:43 05:03
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KP) 01:24 01:44 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:04
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 01:25 01:45 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:05
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 01:26 01:46 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:06
Lambeth Kennington Road Imperial War Museum (Stop E) 01:27 01:47 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:07
Lambeth North (Stop G) 01:28 01:48 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:08
Lambeth North Lower Marsh (Stop A) 01:29 01:49 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:09
Waterloo St Thomas' Hospital County Hall (Stop D) 01:30 01:50 03:50 04:20 04:51 05:11
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop A) 01:32 01:52 03:52 04:22 04:53 05:13
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 01:33 01:53 03:53 04:23 04:54 05:14
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 01:34 01:54 03:54 04:25 04:56 05:16
Regent Street / St James's (Stop Z) 01:35 01:55 03:55 04:26 04:57 05:17
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 01:37 01:57 03:57 04:28 04:59 05:19
Soho Conduit Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop M) 01:41 02:01 04:01 04:32 05:03 05:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London