Broad Green Avenue (Stop LF)

On LONDON ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

64 Thornton Heath Pond
LJ60AVD
21:11⚡️
60 Streatham Station
LJ59LXX
21:16⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HTV
21:17⚡️
198 Thornton Heath, High Street
LK66GZV
21:22⚡️
289 Purley
LJ60ATO
21:23⚡️
64 Thornton Heath Pond
LJ10HUU
21:24⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZK
21:24⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HUA
21:30⚡️
60 Streatham Station
LJ10CVE
21:31⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZB
21:34⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map