Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop K)

On STREATHAM HIGH ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

133 Holborn
SN18KLD
20:09⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
LF67EWL
20:10⚡️
57 Clapham Park, Atkins Road
LG23FJN
20:11⚡️
P13 New Cross Gate
YX10EBC
20:12⚡️
319 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LG71DLE
20:14⚡️
57 Clapham Park, Atkins Road
LG23EVF
20:16⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ60AVP
20:16⚡️
118 Brixton
SN60BZM
20:17⚡️
159 Oxford Circus
LTZ1613
20:17⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
BG66MHV
20:20⚡️
133 Holborn
SN18KKW
20:21⚡️
319 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LG71DJV
20:21⚡️
50 Stockwell
LJ60AWM
20:23⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TYZ
20:24⚡️
201 Herne Hill
YX12DLU
20:25⚡️
255 Balham
LJ12BYR
20:25⚡️
57 Clapham Park, Atkins Road
BG59FXH
20:26⚡️
319 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LG71DJZ
20:27⚡️
159 Oxford Circus
LTZ1626
20:29⚡️
P13 New Cross Gate
YX11AHC
20:31⚡️
109 Brixton
YY67GZG
20:31⚡️
133 Holborn
SK14CUC
20:33⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
BV66VGD
20:33⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVF
20:34⚡️
118 Brixton
BT66MPU
20:34⚡️
57 Clapham Park, Atkins Road
BV10WWR
20:35⚡️
201 Herne Hill
YY64YJM
20:35⚡️
319 Streatham Hill, Telford Avenue
LG71DJO
20:37⚡️
50 Stockwell
LJ60AWG
20:37⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map