bustimes.org

P13 - Streatham Station - Streatham Hill - Tulse Hill - West and East Dulwich - Peckham - New Cross Gate

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

New Cross Gate Sainsbury's - Streatham Station

New Cross Gate New Cross Sainsbury's (Stop L) 00:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 then every 15 minutes until 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 then every 15 minutes until 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop K) 00:01 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop A) 00:02 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QA) 00:03 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:43
Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QB) 00:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QC) 00:05 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 13:59 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:45
Peckham Bus Station (Stop E) 00:07 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Peckham Clayton Road (Stop K) 00:08 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:35 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Peckham The Aylesham Centre (Stop P) 00:10 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:38 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Peckham Blenheim Grove (Stop Y) 00:12 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:40 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:09 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Peckham Chadwick Road (->W) 00:12 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:41 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:10 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Peckham Choumert Road (Stop) 00:13 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:42 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:39 14:55 15:11 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
E Dulwich Bellenden Road School (->W) 00:14 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:43 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:12 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
E Dulwich Coplestone Road (->W) 00:14 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:44 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:13 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54
E Dulwich Ivanhoe Road (->W) 00:15 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:13 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:14 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55
E Dulwich Pytchley Road (->S) 00:16 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:47 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:16 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:26 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56
E Dulwich East Dulwich Sainsbury's (Stop N) 00:18 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:49 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
Camberwell Quorn Road (Stop L) 00:18 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:50 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:19 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:28 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58
E Dulwich East Dulwich Station (Stop E) 00:19 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:51 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59
E Dulwich Ondine Road (Stop F) 00:20 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:52 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00
E Dulwich Goose Green (Stop K) 00:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:24 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
E Dulwich North Cross Road (Stop S) 00:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:54 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:25 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01
E Dulwich Whateley Road (Stop DS) 00:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:56 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02
E Dulwich Crystal Palace Road (Stop DX) 00:23 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:42 09:57 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:43 00:03
Honor Oak Friern Road (->E) 00:24 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:44 09:59 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:24 23:44 00:04
Honor Oak Dunstans Road (Stop C) 00:25 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:00 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:31 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:25 23:45 00:05
Honor Oak Langton Rise (Stop D) 00:26 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:02 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:46 00:06
Honor Oak Belvoir Road (->S) 00:28 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:04 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:19 15:35 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Dulwich Grove Tavern (Stop MA) 00:28 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:05 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:34 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:36 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:13 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:48 00:08
Dulwich Lordship Lane Estate (Stop) 00:29 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:06 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:37 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:29 23:49 00:09
Dulwich Southwark Sports Ground (->W) 00:29 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:07 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:36 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:38 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:30 23:50 00:09
Dulwich Allison Grove (Stop VN) 00:30 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:08 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:40 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:10
Dulwich College (Stop VQ) 00:31 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:09 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:26 14:39 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:41 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:16 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:51 00:11
W Dulwich West Dulwich Station (Stop WB) 00:32 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:11 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:33 23:53 00:12
W Dulwich Lancaster Avenue (->W) 00:32 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:12 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:45 18:15 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:34 23:54 00:12
Tulse Hill Elmcourt Road (Stop) 00:33 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:14 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:46 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:08 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:20 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:35 23:55 00:13
Tulse Hill Avenue Park Road (Stop X) 00:34 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:15 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:48 18:18 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:09 20:22 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:36 23:56 00:14
Tulse Hill Station (Stop E) 00:35 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:17 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:50 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:11 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:22 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:15
Tulse Hill Christchurch Road / Hillside Road (->W) 00:35 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:18 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:51 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:12 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:37 23:57 00:15
Tulse Hill Palace Road (->S) 00:36 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:52 10:06 10:19 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:52 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:38 23:58 00:16
Streatham Hill Wavertree Road (->W) 00:37 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:20 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:53 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:13 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:39 23:59 00:17
Streatham Hill Normanhurst Road (->W) 00:37 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:20 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:53 18:23 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:39 23:59 00:17
Streatham Hill Emsworth Street (Stop) 00:38 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:08 10:21 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:54 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:14 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:40 00:00 00:18
Streatham Hill Stn / Streatham Hill (Stop D) 00:39 07:06 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:10 10:23 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:56 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:04 20:16 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:41 00:01 00:19
Streatham Hill Leigham Court Road (Stop E) 00:39 07:06 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:11 10:24 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:57 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:41 00:01 00:19
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop J) 00:39 07:07 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:58 10:12 10:25 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:58 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:42 00:01 00:19
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop L) 00:40 07:08 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:13 10:26 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:59 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:29 22:47 23:05 23:24 23:42 00:02 00:20
Streatham Becmead Avenue (stop NA) 00:40 07:09 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:14 10:27 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:08 20:20 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:29 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:43 00:02 00:20
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SA) 00:42 07:11 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:29 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:10 20:22 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:31 22:49 23:07 23:26 23:44 00:04 00:22
Streatham Station (Stop) 00:43 07:13 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:19 10:32 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:33 22:51 23:09 23:28 23:46 00:05 00:23

Streatham Station - New Cross Gate Sainsbury's

Streatham Station (Stop SF) 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:32 then every 15 minutes until 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 then every 15 minutes until 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 then every 15 minutes until 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK) 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06
Streatham Becmead Avenue (Stop O) 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08
Streatham Kingscourt Road (Stop M) 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08
Streatham Mount Ephraim Road (Stop K) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09
Streatham Hill Stn / Streatham Hill (Stop B) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11
Downton Avenue Streatham Hill (Stop) 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12
Streatham Hill Normanhurst Road (->E) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13
Streatham Hill Wavertree Road (->E) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13
Tulse Hill Palace Road (->N) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14
Tulse Hill Lanercost Road (Stop) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14
Tulse Hill Christchurch Road Hillside Rd (->E) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:15 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15
Tulse Hill Tavern (Stop A) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:46 15:01 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16
Tulse Hill Avenue Park Road (Stop Z) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18
W Dulwich Lancaster Avenue (->E) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18
W Dulwich Thurlow Park Road / Croxted Road (Stop WT) 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:19
W Dulwich West Dulwich Station (Stop WA) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20
Dulwich College (Stop VS) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:25 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:25 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20
Dulwich Park / Queen Mary's Gate (Stop VM) 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22
Dulwich Lordship Lane Estate (Stop) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:15 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23
Honor Oak Underhill Road / Melford Road (Stop MB) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:32 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25
Honor Oak Belvoir Road (->N) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:33 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25
Honor Oak Langton Rise (Stop A) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:26
Honor Oak Dunstans Road (Stop B) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:36 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27
Honor Oak Friern Road (->W) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:37 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:28
E Dulwich Crystal Palace Road (Stop DY) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:39 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:42 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29
E Dulwich Whateley Road (Stop DT) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:41 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30
E Dulwich North Cross Road (Stop R) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:42 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31
E Dulwich Goose Green (Stop J) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:44 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32
E Dulwich Elsie Road (Stop A) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 12:29 12:45 13:45 14:00 14:16 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33
E Dulwich East Dulwich Station (Stop D) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:15 12:30 12:46 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:33
E Dulwich East Dulwich Sainsbury's (Stop N) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 12:32 12:48 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:22 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:35
E Dulwich Pytchley Road (->N) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:19 12:34 12:50 13:50 14:06 14:22 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:38 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37
E Dulwich Ivanhoe Road (->E) 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:36 12:52 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:38
E Dulwich Coplestone Road (->E) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:22 12:37 12:53 13:53 14:09 14:25 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:39
E Dulwich Bellenden Road School (->E) 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:24 12:39 12:55 13:55 14:11 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:40
Peckham Chadwick Road (->SW) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:26 12:41 12:57 13:57 14:13 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42
Peckham Blenheim Grove (->E) 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:42 12:58 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:42
Peckham The Aylesham Centre (Stop M) 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 11:44 11:59 12:16 12:30 12:45 13:01 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:39 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:30 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:44
Peckham Bus Station (Stop H) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 11:46 12:01 12:19 12:33 12:48 13:04 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46
Peckham Post Office (Stop G) 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 11:46 12:01 12:19 12:33 12:48 13:04 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:41 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:46
Peckham Carlton Grove (Stop QD) 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 11:47 12:03 12:21 12:35 12:50 13:06 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:54 16:10 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:24 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:28 23:47
Queen's Road Peckham Station (Stop QH) 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 11:49 12:05 12:23 12:37 12:52 13:08 14:08 14:24 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:35 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:48
Nunhead Pomeroy Street (Stop QJ) 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 11:50 12:06 12:24 12:38 12:53 13:09 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:36 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:49
New Cross Gate New Cross Fire Station (Stop B) 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 11:52 12:08 12:26 12:40 12:55 13:11 14:11 14:27 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:59 16:15 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:28 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:37 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:50
New Cross Gate New Cross Bus Garage (Stop G) 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 11:53 12:09 12:27 12:41 12:56 13:12 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:44 16:00 16:16 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:38 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:51
New Cross Gate New Cross Sainsbury's (Stop) 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 11:56 12:13 12:31 12:45 13:00 13:16 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:04 16:20 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:41 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:57 23:16 23:35 23:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London