East Dulwich Station (Stop E)

On GROVE VALE

Buses point south-east ↘

Next departures

185 Lewisham Station
LG73FRF
10:43⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FRR
10:43⚡️
484 Lewisham Station
LG21JBU
10:45⚡️
40 Dulwich Library
LG73FSK
10:45⚡️
P13 Streatham Station
YX11AHD
10:48⚡️
176 Penge
LTZ1435
10:49⚡️
176 Penge
LTZ1455
10:50⚡️
42 Liverpool Street
YX16OBW
10:50⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LG73FRO
10:51⚡️
40 Dulwich Library
LG73FSC
10:55⚡️
484 Lewisham Station
LG21JCZ
10:56⚡️
176 Penge
LTZ1440
10:57⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LB23PGU
10:59⚡️
176 Penge
LTZ1451
11:04⚡️
P13 Streatham Station
YX11AHG
11:04⚡️
40 Dulwich Library
LG73FPZ
11:05⚡️
42 Liverpool Street
YX16OCG
11:05⚡️
484 Lewisham Station
LG21JBX
11:08⚡️
185 Lewisham Station
LB23PGE
11:08⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map