Clapham Park Jebb Avenue / Brixton Prison (Stop BV)

On BRIXTON HILL

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

109 Brixton
YY64TZJ
20:01⚡️
159 Oxford Circus
LTZ1021
20:03⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVO
20:05⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
BV66VGD
20:06⚡️
59 Smithfield, St Bartholomew's Hospital
LTZ2182
20:07⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
BG66MHV
20:07⚡️
118 Brixton
SN60BZW
20:09⚡️
45 Elephant & Castle
YY67GZK
20:10⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZC
20:11⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVK
20:12⚡️
159 Oxford Circus
LTZ1634
20:14⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TYD
20:16⚡️
59 Smithfield, St Bartholomew's Hospital
LTZ1730
20:19⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ60AVV
20:19⚡️
118 Brixton
SN60BZP
20:19⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZA
20:20⚡️
333 Elephant & Castle
LF67EWM
20:21⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVD
20:23⚡️
45 Elephant & Castle
YX17NVS
20:25⚡️
133 Holborn
SK14CTZ
20:26⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZD
20:27⚡️
133 Holborn
LTZ1615
20:28⚡️
118 Brixton
SN60BZV
20:29⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map