Broad Green Sumner Road (Stop LE)

On LONDON ROAD

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

250 Brixton
LK66GZU
19:10⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ60AVX
19:13⚡️
198 Thornton Heath, High Street
LK66GZV
19:14⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZO
19:15⚡️
60 Streatham Station
LJ59LXV
19:16⚡️
289 Purley
LJ60AVC
19:16⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TZB
19:20⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TYP
19:21⚡️
64 Thornton Heath Pond
LJ60AVE
19:21⚡️
198 Thornton Heath, High Street
LK66GZW
19:22⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ10HVO
19:23⚡️
64 Thornton Heath Pond
LJ60AVY
19:24⚡️
250 Brixton
LJ60AVV
19:26⚡️
289 Purley
GN61JSU
19:26⚡️
60 Streatham Station
LJ10CUV
19:26⚡️
64 Thornton Heath Pond
LJ08CSV
19:34⚡️
289 Purley
LJ60ATK
19:36⚡️
198 Thornton Heath, High Street
LK66GZS
19:36⚡️
60 Streatham Station
LJ59GUA
19:36⚡️
109 Brixton
YY64TYD
19:39⚡️

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Nearby stops

Map