bustimes.org

32 - Heartsease - Keswick Hall

A bus service operated by Our Bus

Map

Sprowston - Norwich - Keswick Hall

32 132
Heartsease, opp Hammond Way 09:20 12:45
Sprowston, opp Blenheim Road 09:24 12:49
Sprowston, adj The Beehive 09:27 12:52
Sprowston, adj Leveson Road 09:27 12:52
Sprowston, adj Thornham Road 09:29 12:54
Norwich, adj Corbet Avenue 09:30 12:55
Norwich, adj Royal Norfolk Cottages 09:30 12:55
Norwich, adj Rider Haggard Road 09:32 12:57
Norwich, opp Firwood Close 09:33 12:58
Norwich, adj Borrowdale Drive Shops 09:34 12:59
Norwich, adj Cotman Fields 10:15
Norwich, adj Riseway Close 09:34 12:59
Norwich, adj Lloyd Road 09:35 13:00
Norwich, opp Vincent Road 13:01
Norwich, opp The Heartsease 09:36
Norwich, opp Heartsease Inn 09:37
Norwich, adj Gordon Avenue 09:37
Norwich, adj Morse Road 09:38
Norwich, adj Community Centre 09:39
Norwich, opp Lion Wood Road 09:41
Norwich, adj Junior School 09:42
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Waterworks 09:43 13:02
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Primrose Road 09:45 13:03
Thorpe Hamlet, adj The Jubilee Pub 09:46 13:03
Thorpe Hamlet, adj Hill House Road 09:47 13:04
Norwich, adj Barton Way 13:06
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 09:51 11:51 13:09
Norwich, adj Palace Street 10:16
Norwich, adj Towers 09:54 11:54 13:12
Norwich Upper King Street (Stop CP) 10:18
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CV) 10:00 10:20 12:00 13:16
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 10:03 10:25 12:03 13:20
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 10:25 13:20
Norwich, adj Ipswich Grove 10:26 13:21
Norwich City College, adj Campus 10:27 13:22
Norwich, adj Harford Manor School 10:28 13:23
Tuckswood, adj Oak Tree 10:29 13:24
Tuckswood, adj Forester Close 10:31 13:25
Tuckswood Robin Hood Road (opp 68) 10:32 13:26
Tuckswood, adj Bessemer Road 10:35 13:29
Tuckswood, opp Fountains Road 10:35 13:29
S Tuckswood, adj Marsh Harrier Inn 10:36 13:30
S Tuckswood Ipswich Road junction (SW-bound) 10:37 13:31
Keswick Hall Road (adj) 10:41 13:35

Inbound

132 32 132
Keswick Hall Road (adj) 10:45 14:00
S Tuckswood, opp Marsh Harrier Inn 10:48 14:03
Tuckswood, adj Fountains Road 10:50 14:05
Tuckswood, opp Barn Close 10:50 14:05
Tuckswood, opp Bessemer Road 10:51 14:06
Tuckswood, adj Robin Hood Road 10:52 14:07
Tuckswood, opp Scarlet Road 10:52 14:07
Tuckswood Robin Hood Road (opp 68) 10:54 14:09
Tuckswood, adj Forester Close 10:55 14:10
Norwich, opp Maid Marian Road 10:55 14:10
Tuckswood, opp Oak Tree 10:57 14:12
Norwich, opp Harford Manor School 10:57 14:12
Norwich City College, opp Campus 10:58 14:13
Norwich, opp Ipswich Grove 10:59 14:14
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 11:00 14:15
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BA) 11:01 12:06 14:16
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CB) 11:03 12:09 14:19
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 12:10
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DC) 12:11
Norwich, adj Cotman Fields 12:13s
Norwich, adj Towers 14:23
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 14:26
Norwich, adj Lower Clarence Road 14:27
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Hill House Road 14:28
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Primrose Road 12:15 14:29
Thorpe Hamlet, opp Waterworks 12:15 14:29s
Norwich, adj Vincent Road 14:29s
Norwich, adj Towers 11:07
Norwich, opp Junior School 12:17
Norwich, adj Lion Wood Road 12:18 14:29s
Norwich, opp Community Centre 12:19 14:30s
Norwich, adj Harvey Lane 12:19 14:30s
Norwich, opp Gordon Avenue 12:20 14:30s
Norwich, adj Heartsease Inn 12:20 14:30s
Norwich, adj The Heartsease 12:20 14:31s
Norwich, opp Hilary Avenue 12:22
Norwich, opp Lloyd Road 12:22 14:31s
Norwich, opp Riseway Close 12:23 14:32s
Norwich, opp Borrowdale Drive Shops 12:24 14:33
Norwich, adj Firwood Close 12:24 14:33
Norwich, opp Royal Norfolk Cottages 12:27
Norwich, adj Royal Norfolk Cottages 14:36
Norwich, opp Corbet Avenue 12:28 14:37
Sprowston, opp Thornham Road 12:28 14:37
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 11:11
Sprowston, adj Russell Avenue 12:29 14:38
Sprowston, opp Leveson Road 12:29 14:38
Sprowston, opp The Beehive 12:30 14:39
Sprowston, adj Blenheim Road 12:31 14:40
Sprowston, adj Cere Road 12:33 14:42
Heartsease, adj BP Garage 12:36 14:45
Heartsease, opp Hammond Way 12:37 14:46

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Our Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 3 June 2021, Our Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 3 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Our Bus