bustimes.org

322 - Carmarthen - Haverfordwest via St Clears, Whitland, Narberth

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Haverfordwest - Carmarthen

Haverfordwest, at Bus Station 1 09:10 12:10 15:10
Haverfordwest, o/s Jewson 09:12 12:12 15:12
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s Hospital) 09:13 12:13 15:13
Slebech, nr Thorn Bush 09:22 12:22 15:22
Canaston Bridge (after) 09:27 12:27 15:27
Robeston Wathen, opp Robeston Farm 09:29 12:29 15:29
Narberth, after Cox Hill 09:32 12:32 15:32
Narberth Primary School (opp former) 09:34 12:34 15:34
09:36 12:36 15:36
Narberth, opp Farmers Arms 09:36 12:36 15:36
Redstone Cross (nr) 09:38 12:38 15:38
Llanddewi Velfrey, before War Memorial 09:42 12:42 15:42
Whitland Spar (o/s Co-op) 09:48 12:48 15:48
Whitland, nr Keefe House 09:48 12:48 15:48
Whitland, before Bryngwenllian 09:49 12:49 15:49
Pwll-Trap, after White Lion Inn 09:56 12:56 15:56
St Clears, o/s Library 09:57 12:57 15:57
St Clears, o/s Black Lion 09:58 12:58 15:58
St Clears, o/s Wembley Garage 09:58 12:58 15:58
St Clears, nr Newchurch 09:59 12:59 15:59
Travellers Rest (nr) 10:09 13:09 16:09
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 5) 10:13 13:13 16:13
10:15 13:15 16:15
Tanerdy, o/s Carmarthen First Depot 10:17 13:17 16:17

Carmarthen - Haverfordwest

Tanerdy, o/s Carmarthen First Depot 10:25 13:25 16:25
Tanerdy, o/s Glangwili Hospital 10:25 13:25 16:25
Tanerdy, before Abergwili Roundabout 10:26 13:26 16:26
Tanerdy, after Reservoir Road 10:27 13:27 16:27
Carmarthen Priory Street (o/s 55A) 10:28 13:28 16:28
Carmarthen Lidl 10:29 13:29 16:29
Carmarthen, before Council Offices 10:30 13:30 16:30
Carmarthen Bus Station (Bay 5) 10:32 13:32 16:32
10:35 13:35 16:35
Travellers Rest (nr) 10:38 13:38 16:38
Travellers’ Rest, before Tenby Filling Station 10:39 13:39 16:39
Cana Bed & Breakfast Inn (new) 10:40 13:40 16:40
Bancyfelin, nr Coombcheshire Homes 10:44 13:44 16:44
St Clears, nr Newchurch 10:47 13:47 16:47
St Clears, on By-Pass 10:48 13:48 16:48
St Clears, nr Co-op 10:49 13:49 16:49
St Clears, o/s Library 10:49 13:49 16:49
St Clears, o/s Black Lion 10:50 13:50 16:50
St Clears, o/s Chemist 10:50 13:50 16:50
Pwll-Trap, o/s White Lion Inn 10:52 13:52 16:52
Pwll-Trap, nr Spring Gardens 10:52 13:52 16:52
Whitland, after Bryngwenllian 10:59 13:59 16:59
Whitland, nr Keefe House 11:00 14:00 17:00
Llanddewi Velfrey, before War Memorial 11:06 14:06 17:06
Redstone Cross (before) 11:10 14:10 17:10
Narberth, o/s Farmers Arms 11:12 14:12 17:12
Narberth Primary School (o/s former) 11:15 14:15 17:15
Narberth, before Cox Hill 11:17 14:17 17:17
Robeston Wathen, nr Robeston Farm 11:19 14:19 17:19
Canaston Bridge (before) 11:21 14:21 17:21
Slebech, nr Thorn Bush 11:25 14:25 17:25
Haverfordwest, opp Jewson 11:33 14:33 17:33
Haverfordwest, at Bus Station 1 11:35 14:35 17:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Taf Valley Coaches