bustimes.org

323A - Brodick - Blackwaterfoot

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Blackwaterfoot - Brodick

Whiting Bay, before Ashdale Way 09:15 13:30 18:00 19:00
Whiting Bay, at Baildon 09:15 13:30 18:00 19:00
Whiting Bay, opp Pier Craft Centre 09:17 13:32 18:02 19:02
Whiting Bay, at Arnhall Lodge 09:17 13:32 18:02 19:02
Whiting Bay Church (opp) 09:19 13:34 18:04 19:04
Whiting Bay, opp Fen Place 09:19 13:34 18:04 19:04
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Bridge 09:21 13:36 18:06 19:06
Lamlash, at Knowe Farm 09:23 13:38 18:08 19:08
Lamlash, at Westfield 09:29 13:44 18:14 19:14
Lamlash, at MacKelvie Road 09:30 13:45 18:15 19:15
Lamlash, after Benlister Road 09:30 13:46 18:15 19:15
Lamlash, opp Pier 09:31 13:46 18:16 19:16
Lamlash, opp Bowling Green 09:31 13:47 18:16 19:16
Lamlash Hospital (before) 13:49
Lamlash Hospital (at) 13:50
Lamlash, at Blairbeg 09:32 13:51 18:17 19:17
Lamlash, at Brooklyn 09:32 13:52 18:17 19:17
Lamlash, at Forest Trail 09:35 13:55 18:20 19:20
Brodick, opp Allandale House 09:38 13:58 18:23 19:23
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) 09:40 14:00 18:25 19:25
Brodick, at Douglas Hotel 09:40 14:00 18:25 19:25
Brodick, before Royal bank 09:41 14:01 18:26 19:26
Brodick, before Manse Road 09:42 14:02 18:27 19:27
Brodick, after Auchrannie Road 09:42 14:02 18:27 19:27
Brodick Golf Course (opp) 09:43 14:03 18:28 19:28
Brodick, nr Auchrannie Spa Resort 09:44 14:04 18:29 19:29
Brodick, before Douglas Place 09:46 14:06

Brodick - Blackwaterfoot

Brodick, opp Douglas Place 12:34 15:20
Brodick, nr Auchrannie Spa Resort 12:36 15:22 18:31
Brodick Golf Course (at) 12:36 15:22 18:31
Brodick, opp Auchrannie Road 12:37 15:22 18:32
Brodick, opp Alma Road 12:37 15:23 18:32
Brodick, opp Royal Bank 12:38 15:23 18:33
Brodick Alma Road (opp & before) 12:39 15:24 18:34
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) 12:40 15:25 18:35
Brodick, at Strathwhillan 12:40 15:25 18:35
Brodick, at Allandale House 12:41 15:26 18:36
Lamlash, opp Forest Trail 12:44 15:29 18:39
Lamlash, at Caddies 12:47 15:32 18:42
Lamlash, opp Blairbeg 12:47 15:32 18:42
Lamlash, at Bowling Green 12:48 15:33 18:43
Lamlash, opp Pierhead Tavern 12:48 15:33 18:43
Lamlash Glenisle Hotel (Past) 12:49 15:34 18:44
Lamlash, opp MacKelvie Road 12:50 15:35 18:45
Lamlash, opp MacKelvie Road 15:50
Lamlash, opp Westfield Guest House 12:50 15:50 18:45
Lamlash, opp Knowe Farm 12:57 15:57 18:52
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Road 12:58 15:59 18:53
Whiting Bay, at Kirkend Nursery 12:59 16:00 18:54
Whiting Bay, after Fen Place 13:00 16:01 18:55
Whiting Bay, at Seawinds Playing Fields 13:01 16:02 18:56
Whiting Bay Pr School (opp) 13:02 16:03 18:57
Whiting Bay, opp Arnhall Lodge 13:03 16:03 18:58
Whiting Bay, at Craft Centre 13:03 16:03 18:58
Whiting Bay, opp Mallow Cottage 13:03 16:03 18:58
Whiting Bay, after Ashdale Bridge 13:05 16:05 19:00
Whiting Bay Largybeg (S-bound) 16:08
Whiting Bay, opp Mayfield Farm 16:11
Kildonan Hotel (at) 16:16
Kildonan, opp Hall 16:18
Kildonan, opp Southbank Farm 16:24
Kildonan, opp Southbank Farm 16:26
Laigh Kilmory, at Kilbride 16:27
Lagg, at Torrlinn Terrace 16:30
Lagg, at Kilmory Primary School 16:30
Lagg Hotel (opp) 16:31
Lagg, opp The Ross 16:33
Sliddery, opp The Smiddy 16:36
Corriecravie, opp Fourwinds Cottage 16:39
Kilpatrick, opp Carmahome 16:46
Blackwaterfoot, opp Bellevue Farm Road 16:47
Blackwaterfoot, at Ferry Cottage 16:50

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 25 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland