bustimes.org

325 - Stockport - Brinnington Circular

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)

Map

Stockport Bus Station (Stand H) 00:00 04:52 05:25 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 then every 10 minutes until 08:00 then every 8 minutes until 16:56 17:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:20 20:50 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Stockport Tiviot Dale (Stop HH) 00:02 04:54 05:27 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:02 16:58 17:07 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22
Stockport Sainsburys (Stop KK) 00:02 04:54 05:27 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 08:03 16:59 17:08 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:22
Stockport, nr The Queens 00:03 04:55 05:28 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:03 16:59 17:08 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Stockport, opp The Peel Centre 00:03 04:55 05:28 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 08:04 17:00 17:09 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:23
Stockport, opp St Paul's Street 00:05 04:57 05:30 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 08:06 17:02 17:11 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:25
Stockport, opp Gill Street 00:05 04:58 05:31 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:06 17:02 17:11 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:55 23:25
Brinnington, o/s St Paul's School 00:06 04:58 05:31 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 08:07 17:03 17:12 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:26
Brinnington, nr Manor Road 00:07 05:00 05:33 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 08:09 17:05 17:14 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 20:57 23:27
Brinnington Shops (o/s) 00:08 05:01 05:34 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 08:10 17:06 17:15 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:58 23:28
Brinnington, nr Exmouth Avenue 00:08 05:02 05:35 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 08:11 17:07 17:16 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:30 20:58 23:28
Brinnington, nr Maycroft 00:09 05:03 05:36 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 08:12 17:08 17:17 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:31 20:59 23:29
Brinnington, opp Dunton Green 00:10 05:03 05:36 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 08:13 17:09 17:18 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:00 23:30
Brinnington, o/s Hollow End 00:10 05:04 05:37 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 08:13 17:09 17:18 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:00 23:30
Brinnington, opp Lapwing Lane 00:11 05:05 05:38 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 08:14 17:10 17:19 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:33 21:01 23:31
Brinnington, nr Blackberry Lane 00:12 05:06 05:39 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 08:16 17:12 17:21 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32
Brinnington Lapwing Lane (Stop A) 00:12 05:06 05:39 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 08:16 17:12 17:21 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32
Brinnington The Link (Stop B) 00:13 05:07 05:40 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:17 17:13 17:22 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:33
Brinnington, opp Shropshire Avenue 00:14 05:08 05:41 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:18 17:14 17:23 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:34
Brinnington Hall (adj) 00:14 05:08 05:41 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:18 17:14 17:23 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:37 21:04 23:34
Brinnington Hall (opp) 00:15 05:09 05:42 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:19 17:15 17:24 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:38 21:05 23:35
Brinnington, opp Northumberland Road 00:16 05:10 05:43 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:20 17:16 17:25 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 21:06 23:36
Brinnington, opp Manor Road 00:16 05:10 05:43 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:20 17:16 17:25 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 21:06 23:36
Brinnington, opp St Pauls School 00:18 05:12 05:45 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:22 17:18 17:27 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:41 21:08 23:38
Stockport, nr Gill Street 00:19 05:13 05:46 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:24 17:20 17:29 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:43 21:09 23:39
Stockport, nr St Pauls Street 00:19 05:14 05:47 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:24 17:20 17:29 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:43 21:09 23:39
Stockport, opp St Mary's Way 00:20 05:14 05:47 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:25 17:21 17:30 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:44 21:10 23:40
Stockport, o/s The Peel Centre 00:21 05:16 05:49 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:26 17:22 17:31 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:45 21:11 23:41
Stockport, o/s Sainsburys 00:22 05:17 05:50 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:27 17:23 17:32 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:46 21:12 23:42
Stockport Little Egerton Street (Stop VV) 00:23 05:18 05:51 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:28 17:24 17:33 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:47 21:13 23:43
Stockport Merseyway Precinct (Stop AE) 00:24 05:19 05:52 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:30 17:26 17:35 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:49 21:14 23:44
Stockport Bus Station 00:25 05:20 05:53 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:31 17:27 17:36 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:50 21:15 23:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Greater Manchester (SCMN)