bustimes.org

326 - Sittingbourne - Chatham

A bus service operated by Chalkwell Garage & Coach Hire

Map

Sittingbourne - Chatham

Sittingbourne Bus Hub (Stop 1) 06:20 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 16:20
Sittingbourne Ufton Lane (Stop G) 06:21 09:01 14:01 16:21
Chalkwell, opp The Coniston 06:23 09:03 14:03 16:23
Sittingbourne, opp Keyways 06:24 09:04 14:04 16:24
Sittingbourne, opp The Billet 06:25 09:05 14:05 16:25
Key Street, adj The Long Hop 06:26 09:06 14:06 16:26
Key Street, opp Pearce and Batt Garage 06:27 09:07 14:07 16:27
Bobbing, opp Ladyfields Close 06:27 09:07 14:07 16:27
Keycol, opp Rook Lane 06:28 09:08 14:08 16:28
Keycol, opp Newington Court Care Home 06:29 09:09 14:09 16:29
Newington, opp Station Road 06:31 09:11 14:11 16:31
Newington, adj Playstool Road 06:31 09:11 14:11 16:31
Hartlip Hill, adj Tuck Inn 06:32 09:12 14:12 16:32
Hartlip Hill, opp Breach Lane 06:32 09:12 14:12 16:32
Hartlip Hill, adj Mill Lane 06:32 09:12 14:12 16:32
Moor Street, opp Seymour Road 06:33 09:13 14:13 16:33
Rainham, opp Otterham Quay Lane 06:34 09:14 14:14 16:34
Rainham, adj Mierscourt Road Bottom 06:34 09:14 14:14 16:34
Rainham, opp Post Office 06:35 09:16 14:16 16:36
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 06:36 09:17 14:17 16:37
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 06:37 09:18 14:18 16:38
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 06:39 09:20 14:20 16:40
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 06:40 09:21 14:21 16:41
Rainham, adj Tesco 06:42 09:23 14:23 16:43
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 06:42 09:23 14:23 16:43
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 06:43 09:24 14:24 16:44
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 06:44 09:25 14:25 16:45
Darland, opp Barnsole Road 06:44 09:25 14:25 16:45
Gillingham Jezreels Canterbury Street (N-bound) 06:45 09:26 14:26 16:46
Gillingham Park (opp) 06:46 09:27 14:27 16:47
Gillingham, adj Byron Primary School 06:46 09:28 14:28 16:48
Gillingham Montgomery Road (W-bound) 06:47 09:29 14:29 16:49
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 06:48 09:32 14:32 16:52
Gillingham, opp The Westcourt Arms 09:34 14:34 16:54
Gillingham, opp Copenhagen Road 09:35 14:35 16:55
Gillingham Britton Farm Mall (Stop G) 09:37 14:37 16:57
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop F) 09:39 14:39 16:59
Brompton, opp King Charles Hotel 09:40 14:40 17:00
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 09:42 14:42 17:02
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 09:43 14:43 17:03
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B9) 09:45 14:45 17:05

Chatham - Sittingbourne

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B9) 09:55 then hourly until 13:55 16:25
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 09:56 13:56 16:26
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 09:57 13:57 16:27
Brompton, opp High Street 09:58 13:58 16:28
Brompton, adj King Charles Hotel 10:00 14:00 16:30
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop E) 10:01 14:01 16:31
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop J) 10:03 14:03 16:33
Gillingham, adj Copenhagen Road 10:04 14:04 16:34
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 10:07 14:07 16:37
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 10:10 14:10 16:40 18:15
Gillingham, opp Byron Primary School 10:13 14:13 16:43 18:18
Gillingham Park (adj) 10:15 14:15 16:45 18:20
Gillingham Jezreels Canterbury Street (SE-bound) 10:15 14:15 16:45 18:20
Gillingham Jezreels (E-bound) 10:15 14:15 16:45 18:20
Darland, adj Barnsole Road 10:16 14:16 16:46 18:21
Darland, adj Woodlands Road South end 10:16 14:16 16:46 18:21
Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 10:17 14:17 16:47 18:22
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 10:18 14:18 16:48 18:23
Rainham, opp Tesco 10:19 14:19 16:49 18:24
Rainham, adj Caldew Avenue 10:19 14:19 16:49 18:24
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 10:20 14:20 16:50 18:25
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 10:21 14:21 16:51 18:26
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 10:23 14:23 16:53 18:28
Rainham, adj Holding Street 10:24 14:24 16:54 18:29
Rainham, adj White Horse 10:25 14:25 16:55 18:30
Rainham, opp Mierscourt Road Bottom 10:26 14:26 16:56 18:31
Rainham, adj Otterham Quay Lane 10:28 14:28 16:58 18:33
Moor Street, adj Seymour Road 10:28 14:28 16:58 18:33
Hartlip Hill, opp Mill Lane 10:29 14:29 16:59 18:34
Hartlip Hill, opp Tuck Inn 10:29 14:29 16:59 18:34
Newington, opp Playstool Road 10:30 14:30 17:00 18:35
Newington, adj Church Lane 10:31 14:31 17:01 18:36
Keycol, adj Newington Court Care Home 10:32 14:32 17:02 18:37
Keycol, adj Rook Lane 10:33 14:33 17:03 18:38
Bobbing, adj Ladyfields Close 10:34 14:34 17:04 18:39
Key Street, adj Pearce and Batt Garage 10:35 14:35 17:05 18:40
Key Street, opp The Long Hop 10:35 14:35 17:05 18:40
Sittingbourne, adj The Billet 10:37 14:37 17:07 18:42
Sittingbourne, opp Cryalls Lane 10:38 14:38 17:08 18:43
Chalkwell, adj The King's Head 10:39 14:39 17:09 18:44
Sittingbourne Cockleshell Walk (Stop H) 10:40 14:40 17:10 18:45
Sittingbourne Bus Hub (Stop 2) 10:42 14:42 17:12 18:47

Timetable data from Chalkwell/Bus Open Data Service, 17 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Chalkwell Garage & Coach Hire