32A - Kirkcaldy bus station - Glenrothes Hospital
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Kirkcaldy bus station - Glenrothes Hospital
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 9) | 18:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:40 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance B | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 |
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Kirkcaldy, adj Viceroy Street | 18:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:43 | 23:43 |
Kirkcaldy, adj Katherine Street | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 | 23:44 |
Kirkcaldy Prime Gilt Box Street (N-Bound) | 18:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 21:45 | 22:45 | 23:45 |
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 | 23:48 |
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital North Gate | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Hayfield Cemetery (opp) | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:50 | 23:50 |
Hayfield, adj Poplar Crescent | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Hayfield, opp White Heather | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:51 | 23:51 |
Hayfield, adj Laurel Crescent | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | 23:52 |
Sauchenbush, opp Hendry Crescent | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:52 | 23:52 |
Sauchenbush, adj Valley Gardens South | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:53 | 23:53 |
Sauchenbush, opp Morven Grove | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 | 23:54 |
Templehall Dunearn Drive (adj 147) | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Templehall Shops (opp) | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Torbain Cawdor Crescent (o/s 41) | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 | 23:55 |
Torbain, opp Dallas Drive | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Torbain Glamis Road (opp 66) | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 | 23:56 |
Torbain, adj Glamis Road Turning Circle | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 | 23:57 |
Torbain, opp Greenloanings | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 22:58 | 23:58 |
Torbain, opp Lindores Drive | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 22:59 | 23:59 |
Chapel Tummel Drive (opp 107) | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 22:59 | 23:59 |
Torbain, adj Broom Gardens | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 | 00:00 |
Chapel Roundabout (Opp) | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 | 00:00 |
Cluny, opp Begg Farm | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 | 00:03 |
Cluny, opp Kinglassie Road | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:04 | 00:04 |
Cluny, opp The Pines | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 | 00:05 |
Cardenden, adj Sunnyside Road | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 | 00:07 |
Cardenden, adj Cluny Park | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 | 00:08 |
Cardenden, opp Corrie Centre | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Cardenden, adj Carden Castle Park | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:11 | 00:11 |
Cardenden Shops (adj) | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:12 | 00:12 |
Cardenden Road (adj 30) | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 | 00:13 |
Cardenden, opp Bowhill Club | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:13 | 00:13 |
Cardenden, opp Railway Station | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 | 00:14 |
Dundonald Park (opp) | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:14 | 00:14 |
Dundonald, adj Bus Turning Circle | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:15 | 00:15 |
Dundonald, adj Denfield Avenue | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:15 | 00:15 |
Cardenden, adj School Lane | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 | 00:17 |
Cardenden, opp Gammie Place | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:17 | 00:17 |
Bowhill, opp Orebank Road | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 | 00:18 |
Bowhill, adj Wallsgreen Gardens | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:18 | 00:18 |
Auchterderran, adj The Auld Hoose | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 | 00:19 |
Auchterderran Centre (opp) | 19:19 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 | 23:19 | 00:19 |
Woodend, adj Muirtonhill Road | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:20 | 22:20 | 23:20 | 00:20 |
Kinglassie, opp Harestanes | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:22 | 00:22 |
Kinglassie, adj Inglis View Cottage | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:24 | 00:24 |
Kinglassie West End (adj 28) | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Kinglassie, opp Parliament Place | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Kinglassie, adj Hillside Terrace | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 | 00:26 |
Kinglassie, adj Lochty Road | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 | 00:26 |
Kinglassie, adj Mina Crescent | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:26 | 00:26 |
Kinglassie Laurence Park (Adj 17) | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:27 | 00:27 |
Caskieberran, adj Golf Course Access | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 | 00:33 |
Newcastle, opp Tanshall Road West | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 | 23:33 | 00:33 |
Newcastle, adj Rosemount Road | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:34 | 00:34 |
Tanshall, opp Golf Course Road | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:35 | 00:35 |
Macedonia, adj Roxburgh Road West Access | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | 23:36 | 00:36 |
Macedonia West Local Office (adj Petrol Station) | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:37 |
South Parks, opp Sinclair Avenue | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:37 |
South Parks, opp Cameron Crescent | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:38 | 00:38 |
South Parks, adj Willow Crescent | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 |
South Parks, adj Jubilee Grove | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 |
Glenrothes, adj Rothesay House | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 |
Auchmuty, adj St Columba's Church | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:41 | 00:41 |
Glenrothes Bus Station Arrival Bay (Stances 9-16) | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 |
Glenrothes Hospital - Kirkcaldy bus station
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 7 September 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Scotland
- @StagecoachEScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app