32A - Walkergate Scrogg Road-West Farm Road - Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East

Walkergate Scrogg Road-West Farm Road - Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road

Walkergate Scrogg Road-West Farm Road (S-Bound) 06:3807:3908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:09
Walker Scrogg Road-Alston Avenue (SE-Bound) 06:3907:4008:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:10
Walker Scrogg Road-Byker Terrace (S-Bound) 06:4007:4108:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:11
Scrogg Road-Walker Park (SE-Bound) 06:4107:4208:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:12
Walker Wharrier Street-Scrogg Road (E-Bound) 06:4207:4308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:13
Walker Wharrier Street-Church Walk (E-Bound) 06:4307:4408:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:14
Walker Titan Road-The Parade (N-Bound) 06:4407:4509:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:15
Walker Titan Road-Club (N-Bound) 06:4507:4609:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:16
07:5509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1017:25
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 06:4607:5609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1117:26
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 06:4707:5709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1217:27
Walkergate Fossway-Westbourne Avenue (SW-Bound) 06:4807:5809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:28
Walkergate Fossway - Scrogg Road (W-Bound) 06:4907:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:29
Walkergate Sutton Street (N-Bound) 06:4907:5909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:29
Walkergate Sutton Street (N-Bound) 06:5008:0009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:30
Byker Shields Road-Valentia Avenue (W-Bound) 06:5108:0109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:31
Byker Shields Road-Bethel Avenue (W-Bound) 06:5208:0209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1717:32
Byker Shields Road-Huddleston Road (SW-Bound) 06:5308:0309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:33
Byker Shields Road-Henley Street (SW-Bound) 06:5308:0309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:33
Byker Shields Road - Robinson Street (W-Bound) 06:5508:0509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:35
Byker Shields Road - Headlam Street (W-Bound) 06:5608:0609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:36
Byker Shields Road - Morrisons (E-Bound) 06:5708:0709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:37
Byker Heaton Park Road-Shields Road (N-Bound) 06:5808:0809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:38
Heaton Park Road-Heaton Park Court (NW-Bound) 06:5908:0909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:39
Heaton Park Road-Hotspur Street (NW-Bound) 06:5908:0909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:39
Heaton Stratford Road-Warwick Street (NW-Bound) 07:0108:1109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:41
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road-Blue Bell (W-Bound) 07:0208:1209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:42
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road (W-Bound) 07:0308:1309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:43
Shieldfield Warwick Street-Stadium (W-Bound) 07:0408:1509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:45
Shieldfield Portland Road-Shield Court (N-Bound) 07:0508:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:46
Shieldfield Shield Street-Social Club (S-Bound) 07:0608:1609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:46
Shieldfield Shield Street (S-Bound) 07:0608:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:47
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (SW-Bound) 07:0708:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3317:48
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-Bound) 07:1008:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3517:50
07:1208:2709:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:4217:52
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Pilgrim Street (Q) 07:1308:2809:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:4317:53
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (G) 07:1408:2909:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3916:4417:54
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (NW-Bound) 07:1708:3209:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4216:4717:57
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (A) 07:1808:3309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4316:4817:58
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (NW-Bound) 07:2008:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:5018:00
Spital Tongues Richardson Rd-Esther Campbell Crt (NW-Bound) 07:2008:3509:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:5018:00
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (NW-Bound) 07:2108:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:5118:01
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (NW-Bound) 07:2108:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:5118:01
Spital Tongues Hunters Road - Belle Grove West (SW-Bound) 07:2108:3609:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:5118:01
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (SW-Bound) 07:2208:3709:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:5218:02
Fenham Hall Drive-Barrack Road (W-Bound) 07:2408:3909:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4916:5418:04
Wingrove Road-Fenham Hall Drive (S-Bound) 06:4007:0507:2508:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5016:5518:05
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (S-Bound) 06:4107:0607:2608:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5316:5818:06
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (S-Bound) 06:4207:0707:2708:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5517:0018:07
Fenham Westgate Walk-In Centre (E-Bound) 06:4307:0807:2908:4409:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5717:0218:09
Fenham Newcastle CAV Campus (C) 06:4407:0907:3008:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0017:0518:10
Elswick Bentinck Road-Elliott Terrace (SW-Bound) 06:4407:0907:3008:4509:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0017:0518:10
Elswick Bentinck Road-Tweed Street (SW-Bound) 06:4507:1007:3108:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0117:0618:11
Bentinck Road-Elswick Road (S-Bound) 06:4507:1007:3108:4609:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0117:0618:11
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (E-Bound) 06:4607:1107:3208:4709:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0217:0718:12
Elswick Road-Sovereign Place (E-Bound) 06:4707:1207:3308:4809:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0317:0818:13
Elswick Rye Hill (SE-Bound) 06:4907:1407:3508:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0517:1018:15
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (W-Bound) 06:4907:1407:3508:5009:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0517:1018:15
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (SW-Bound) 06:5007:1507:3608:5109:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0617:1118:16
Elswick Cruddas Park (W-Bound) 06:5107:1607:3708:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0717:1218:17
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (W-Bound) 06:5107:1607:3708:5209:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0717:1218:17
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (W-Bound) 06:5207:1707:3808:5309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0917:1318:18
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Walk (W-Bound) 06:5207:1707:3808:5309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0917:1318:18
Benwell Buddle Road (W-Bound) 06:5307:1807:3908:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1017:1318:19
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (W-Bound) 06:5307:1807:3908:5409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1017:1318:19
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (W-Bound) 06:5407:1907:4008:5510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1217:1418:20
Benwell Armstrong Road - Atkinson Road (E-Bound) 06:5507:2007:4108:5610:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1417:1518:21
Benwell Armstrong Road-Hugh Gardens (E-Bound) 06:5607:2107:4208:5710:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1617:1718:22
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (E-Bound) 06:5707:2207:4308:5810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1717:1818:23
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (W-Bound) 06:5807:2307:4408:5910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1917:1918:24
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (W-Bound) 06:5907:2407:4509:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:2018:25
Benwell Lane-Atkinson Road (NW-Bound) 06:5907:2407:4509:0010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:2018:25
Benwell Lane-Benwell Close (NW-Bound) 06:5907:2407:4609:0110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2117:2118:26
Benwell Village (N-Bound) 07:0007:2507:4709:0210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:2218:27
Benwell Pease Avenue (N-Bound) 07:0107:2607:4809:0310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:2318:28
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (NE-Bound) 07:0207:2707:4909:0410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:2418:29
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Lanercost Drive (N-Bound) 07:0407:2907:5109:0610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2617:2618:31
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Dahlia Place (N-Bound) 07:0507:3007:5209:0710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2717:2718:32
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Netherby Drive (N-Bound) 07:0607:3107:5309:0810:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2817:2818:33
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:0707:3207:5409:0910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2917:2918:34
Cowgate Ponteland Road - Greenhill View (N-Bound) 07:0807:3307:5509:1010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3017:3018:35
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Springfield Road (NW-Bound) 07:0807:3307:5509:1010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3017:3018:35
Blakelaw Ponteland Road-Fuchsia Place (N-Bound) 07:0907:3407:5609:1110:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3117:3118:36
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (W-Bound) 07:1007:3507:5709:1210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3217:3218:37
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (W-Bound) 07:1107:3607:5809:1310:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:3318:38
07:3808:0809:1810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:40
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (N-Bound) 07:1107:3808:0809:1810:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:4017:4018:38
Blakelaw Cragston Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:1207:3908:0909:1910:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:4117:4118:39
Kenton Bar Etal Lane-Cragston Avenue (E-Bound) 07:1207:3908:0909:1910:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:4117:4118:39
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 07:1307:4008:1009:2010:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4217:4218:40
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (E-Bound) 18:41
Kenton Lane-Drayton Road (E-Bound) 18:42
Kenton Creighton Avenue (S-Bound) 18:42
Kenton Millfield Avenue (E-Bound) 18:43
Kenton Burnfoot Way (E-Bound) 18:44
Kenton Wycliffe Avenue (SE-Bound) 18:45
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-Bound) 18:46
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Mornington Avenue (NW-Bound) 18:47
Kenton The Cross Way-Drummond Road (N-Bound) 18:47
Kenton The Cross Way-The Uplands (N-Bound) 18:47
Kenton Lane-The Crossway (W-Bound) 18:48
Kenton Lane-The Ridgeway (W-Bound) 18:48
North Kenton Kirkwood Drive (W-Bound) 18:49
North Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (N-Bound) 18:50
North Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (N-Bound) 18:52
Kenton Bar Estate (SW-Bound) 18:53
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (S-Bound) 18:53
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (S-Bound) 18:54
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 18:55
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-Bound) 18:55

Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue - Walkergate Fossway-Westbourne Avenue

Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 06:1907:1307:4008:1009:2010:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:4217:42
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane-Moor Lane (E-Bound) 06:2007:1407:4108:1109:2110:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:4317:43
Kenton Lane-Drayton Road (E-Bound) 06:2107:1507:4208:1209:2210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4417:44
Kenton Creighton Avenue (S-Bound) 06:2107:1507:4208:1209:2210:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:4417:44
Kenton Millfield Avenue (E-Bound) 06:2207:1607:4308:1309:2310:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4517:45
Kenton Burnfoot Way (E-Bound) 06:2307:1707:4408:1409:2410:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4617:46
07:1807:4908:1909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3416:5117:51
Kenton Wycliffe Avenue (SE-Bound) 06:2407:1907:5008:2009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3516:5217:52
Kenton Montagu Estate (NW-Bound) 06:2507:2107:5108:2109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3616:5317:53
Kenton Arlington Avenue-Mornington Avenue (NW-Bound) 06:2607:2207:5208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:5417:54
Kenton The Cross Way-Drummond Road (N-Bound) 06:2607:2207:5208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:5417:54
Kenton The Cross Way-The Uplands (N-Bound) 06:2607:2207:5208:2209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3716:5417:54
Kenton Lane-The Crossway (W-Bound) 06:2707:2307:5308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:5517:55
Kenton Lane-The Ridgeway (W-Bound) 06:2707:2307:5308:2309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3816:5517:55
North Kenton Kirkwood Drive (W-Bound) 06:2807:2407:5408:2409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3916:5617:56
North Kenton Hillsview Avenue-Bradwell Road (N-Bound) 06:2907:2507:5508:2509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4016:5717:57
North Kenton Hazeldene Avenue-Castle Close (N-Bound) 06:3107:2707:5708:2709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4216:5917:59
Kenton Bar Estate (SW-Bound) 06:3207:2807:5808:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4317:0018:00
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Mallowburn Crescent (S-Bound) 06:3207:2807:5808:2809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4317:0018:00
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue-Apperley Avenue (S-Bound) 06:3307:2907:5908:2909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4417:0118:01
Kenton Bar Hazeldene Avenue (E-Bound) 06:3407:3008:0008:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4517:0218:02
Kenton Bar Kenton Lane - Ashover Road (W-Bound) 06:3407:3008:0008:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4517:0218:02
Kenton Bar Cragston Avenue-Craigmillar Avenue (S-Bound) 06:3507:3108:0108:3109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4617:0318:03
Blakelaw Cragstone Avenue (S-Bound) 06:3607:3208:0208:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4717:0418:04
Blakelaw Road-Sunnyway (E-Bound) 06:3607:3208:0208:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4717:0418:04
08:0708:3715:5217:07
Blakelaw Road-Wilbury Place (E-Bound) 06:3707:3308:0708:3809:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:5317:0818:04
Cowgate Ponteland Road-Eastern Way (S-Bound) 06:3907:3508:1008:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5517:1018:07
Cowgate Ponteland Road-St Peters Church (SE-Bound) 06:3907:3508:1008:4009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5517:1118:07
Cowgate Two Ball Lonnen (SW-Bound) 06:4007:3608:1108:4109:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5617:1118:08
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-Cypress Avenue (SW-Bound) 06:4107:3808:1208:4209:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5817:1218:09
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Lonnen Avenue (S-Bound) 06:4207:4008:1308:4309:4710:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5917:1318:10
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen - Cedar Road (S-Bound) 06:4307:4208:1408:4409:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0117:1418:11
Fenham Two Ball Lonnen-West Road (SW-Bound) 06:4407:4408:1508:4509:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0217:1518:12
Benwell Pease Avenue (S-Bound) 06:4407:4408:1608:4609:4910:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0417:1618:13
Benwell Village (S-Bound) 06:4407:4408:1708:4709:5010:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0417:1618:13
Benwell Lane-Hodgkin Park Road (SE-Bound) 06:4607:4708:2008:5009:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0717:1818:15
Benwell Lane-Condercum Road (SE-Bound) 06:4707:4908:2308:5309:5410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:2018:16
Benwell Adelaide Terrace (E-Bound) 06:4707:4908:2508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:1017:2018:16
Benwell Adelaide Terrace - Shops (E-Bound) 06:4807:5108:2608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:1117:2118:17
Benwell Armstrong Road-Caroline Street (W-Bound) 06:4907:5208:2708:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1217:2218:18
Benwell Armstrong Road-Ethel Street (W-Bound) 06:5007:5308:2808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:2318:19
Benwell Buddle Road-Violet Close (E-Bound) 06:5107:5508:3009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1517:2518:21
Benwell Buddle Road-Merton Court (E-Bound) 06:5207:5608:3109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:2618:22
Benwell Buddle Road (E-Bound) 06:5207:5608:3109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:2618:22
Benwell St Johns Road (E-Bound) 06:5207:5608:3109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1617:2618:22
Elswick St Johns Road-Amelia Close (E-Bound) 06:5307:5708:3209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1717:2718:23
Elswick Westmorland Road-St Josephs (E-Bound) 06:5307:5708:3209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1717:2718:23
Elswick Westmorland Road-Brunel Terrace (E-Bound) 06:5407:5808:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1817:2818:24
Elswick Cruddas Park (E-Bound) 06:5407:5808:3309:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1817:2818:24
Elswick Westmorland Road-Hawthorn Terrace (NE-Bound) 06:5508:0008:3409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1917:2918:25
Elswick Westmorland Road-Rye Hill (NE-Bound) 06:5608:0208:3509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:3018:26
Elswick Rye Hill (NW-Bound) 06:5608:0208:3609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2117:3118:27
Elswick Road-Somerset Place (W-Bound) 06:5708:0508:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:3218:28
Elswick Road-Park Close (W-Bound) 06:5708:0508:3709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:3218:28
Elswick Road - Malvern Street (W-Bound) 06:5808:0708:3809:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:3318:29
Elswick Road-Northbourne Street (W-Bound) 06:5908:0908:3909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:3418:30
Elswick Bentinck Road-Clifton Road (N-Bound) 06:5908:0908:3909:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:3418:30
Elswick Bentinck Road-Mcewan Gardens (NE-Bound) 06:5908:0908:4009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2517:3518:31
Fenham Newcastle CAV Campus (A) 07:0008:1108:4109:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2617:3618:32
Fenham Wingrove Road-Fire Station (N-Bound) 07:0108:1208:4209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2717:3718:33
Fenham Wingrove Road-Hadrian Road (N-Bound) 07:0208:1308:4309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2817:3818:34
Fenham Wingrove Road-Nuns Moor Road (N-Bound) 07:0408:1508:4509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3017:4018:35
Fenham Wingrove Road-Moorside South (N-Bound) 07:0408:1508:4509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:3017:4018:35
Fenham Hall Drive-Wingrove Road (E-Bound) 07:0508:1608:4609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3117:4118:36
Ponteland Road-Fenham Hall Drive (SE-Bound) 07:0608:1708:4709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:3217:4218:37
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (NE-Bound) 07:0708:1808:4809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:4318:38
Spital Tongues Hunters Road (NE-Bound) 07:0708:1808:4809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:4318:38
Spital Tongues Sheraton Street (SE-Bound) 07:0708:1808:4809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:4318:38
Spital Tongues Richardson Road-Goldsbrough Court (SE-Bound) 07:0708:1808:4809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:4318:38
Newcastle upon Tyne Rvi-Dental Hospital (SE-Bound) 07:0908:2008:5009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3517:4518:40
Newcastle upon Tyne St Thomas Street-RVI (B) 07:1108:2208:5209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3717:4718:42
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St Thomas Street (SE-Bound) 07:1208:2308:5309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3817:4818:43
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Percy Street (S-Bound) 07:1308:2408:5409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3917:4918:44
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (C) 07:1408:2508:5509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:4017:5018:45
07:1608:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:4617:56
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument New Bridge Street (E-Bound) 07:1808:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:4817:5818:47
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (NE-Bound) 07:2208:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:5218:02
Shieldfield Shield Street-Pandon Court (N-Bound) 07:2308:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:5318:03
Shieldfield Shield Street - Baker Street (N-Bound) 07:2408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:5418:04
Shieldfield Portland Street-Warwick Street (S-Bound) 07:2408:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:5418:04
Shieldfield Warwick Street-Stadium (E-Bound) 07:2508:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:5518:05
Jesmond Vale Dinsdale Road (NE-Bound) 07:2608:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:5618:06
Jesmond Vale Springbank Road-Blue Bell (E-Bound) 07:2708:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:5718:07
Heaton Warwick Street-Stratford Road (NE-Bound) 07:2808:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5818:08
Heaton Park Road-Warwick Street (SE-Bound) 07:2908:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:5918:09
Heaton Park Road-Cardigan Terrace (SE-Bound) 07:3008:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0018:10
Byker Heaton Park Road-Shields Road (S-Bound) 07:3108:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0118:11
Byker Shields Road-Heaton Park Road (E-Bound) 07:3208:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4717:0218:12
Byker Shields Road - Edwin Street (E-Bound) 07:3308:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4817:0318:13
Byker Shields Road-Robinson Street (E-Bound) 07:3408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4917:0418:14
Byker Shields Road-Henley Street (NE-Bound) 07:3608:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5117:0618:16
Byker Shields Road-Depot Road (NE-Bound) 07:3708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5217:0718:17
Byker Shields Road-Bethel Avenue (E-Bound) 07:3808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0818:18
Byker Shields Road-Valentia Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:3808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0818:18
Walkergate Sutton Street (S-Bound) 07:3808:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5317:0818:18
Walkergate Scrogg Road-West Farm Road (S-Bound) 07:3908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5417:0918:19
Walker Scrogg Road-Alston Avenue (SE-Bound) 18:20
Walker Scrogg Road-Byker Terrace (S-Bound) 18:21
Scrogg Road-Walker Park (SE-Bound) 18:22
Walker Wharrier Street-Scrogg Road (E-Bound) 18:23
Walker Wharrier Street-Church Walk (E-Bound) 18:24
Walker Titan Road-The Parade (N-Bound) 18:25
Walker Titan Road-Club (N-Bound) 18:26
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 18:27
Walker Westbourne Avenue (N-Bound) 18:28
Walkergate Fossway-Westbourne Avenue (SW-Bound) 18:29

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 23 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach North East

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachNE

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app