bustimes.org

33 - Ross on Wye - Hereford

A service operated by Stagecoach West (SCGL)

Map

Hereford - Ross on Wye

Hereford Railway Station (Stand 1) 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:50 19:37
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 18:00 19:40
Hereford Maylord Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 18:04 19:42
Hereford, opp Gala Bingo 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:11 19:45
Hereford Broad Street (S-bound) 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:15 19:47
Hereford, adj Meadow Close 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:16 19:48
Hereford, adj St. Martin's Church 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:17 19:49
Hereford, adj Garrick Avenue 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:17 19:49
Redhill, adj Bullingham Lane 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:18 19:50
Hereford, opp Grafton Lane 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:18 19:50
Callow, opp Grafton Inn 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:21 19:53
Portway, opp Grafton Cottage 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:22 19:53
Portway, adj Telephone Box 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:23 19:54
Callow Turn (opp) 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:24 19:55
Callow, adj Aconbury Turn 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:26 19:58
King’s Thorn, adj Wood Corner 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:28 19:59
King’s Thorn, adj Little Birch Turn 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:29 20:00
King’s Thorn, adj Post Office 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:29 20:00
King’s Thorn, opp Hunter's Lodge 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:29 20:00
Much Birch, opp Old Convent 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:30 20:01
Much Birch, opp School 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:20 17:20 17:20 18:30 20:01
Much Birch, opp Church 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:31 20:01
Much Birch, opp Inglenook 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:31 20:02
Much Birch, opp Axe and Cleaver PH 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:32 20:02
Much Birch, adj Laskett Lane 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:23 17:23 17:23 18:33 20:03
Harewood End, opp Pencoyd Turn 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:34 20:04
Harewood End, opp Windmill Hill 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:25 17:25 17:25 18:34 20:05
Harewood End, opp Aramant House 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:35 20:06
Harewood End Inn (adj) 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 17:26 18:35 20:06
Harewood End, opp Monmouth Turn 08:13 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:27 17:27 17:27 18:37 20:07
Peterstow, adj Pengethley Manor Hotel 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:28 17:28 17:28 18:37 20:08
Winters Cross, adj Everstone Rise 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:29 17:29 17:29 18:39 20:09
Winters Cross, adj Red Lion 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:39 20:09
Peterstow, adj Post Office 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:41 20:11
Peterstow, adj Yew Tree Caravan Park 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:32 17:32 18:41 20:11
Bridstow, adj Whitecross Cottages 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:43 20:13
Bridstow, adj Poolmill Turn 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:44 20:14
Bridstow, adj School 08:22 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:44 20:14
Ross-on-Wye John Kyrle High School (entrance) 08:30 15:40
Ross-on-Wye, opp John Kyrle High School 08:30 15:40
Ross-on-Wye, adj Court Road 08:31 15:41
Ross-on-Wye, adj The Bridge at Wilton 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:45 20:15
Ross-on-Wye Five Ways (SW-bound) 08:32 15:42
Ross-on-Wye Wilton Road (SE-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:46 20:16
Ross-on-Wye Edde Cross Street (N-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:47 20:17
Greytree Road (opp 3) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:48 20:18
Ross-on-Wye Five Ways (E-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:48 20:18
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (E-bound) 08:33 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:43 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:49 20:19
Ross-on-Wye Cantilupe Road (Stand 1) 05:45 07:15 08:35 08:45 09:40 09:45 10:40 10:45 11:40 11:45 12:40 12:45 13:40 13:45 14:40 14:45 15:45 15:50 16:45 16:50 17:45 17:45 17:50 18:50 18:55 20:20
Ross-on-Wye, opp Camp Road 05:45 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:55
Hildersley, adj Fire Station 05:46 07:16 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:56
Hildersley Farm (opp) 05:47 07:17 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:57
Weston under Penyard, adj Springetts Lane 05:48 07:18 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:58
Weston under Penyard, adj Penyard House 05:49 07:19 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59
Weston under Penyard, adj Weston Cross Inn 05:50 07:20 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:00
Weston under Penyard, opp Penyard Gardens 05:51 07:21 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:01
Pontshill, opp Post Box 16:01
Ryeford, opp Pontshill Turn 05:52 07:22 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:57 17:57 19:02
Ryeford, opp Drybrook Turn 05:53 07:23 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:58 17:58 19:03
Ryeford, adj Wharton Lodge 05:54 07:24 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 16:59 17:59 19:04
Lea, adj Bromsash Turn 05:55 07:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:00 18:00 19:05
Lea Mitcheldean Turn (SE-bound) 05:55 07:25 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:00 18:00 19:05
Lea, opp Church 05:56 07:26 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:06 17:01 18:01 19:06
Lea, adj Crown Inn 05:57 07:27 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:02 18:02 19:07
Mitcheldean, opp Hollywell Road 06:03 07:35 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:08 18:08 19:12
Mitcheldean, nr Vantage Point 06:04 07:36 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:09 18:09 19:12
Mitcheldean Brook Street (corner of) 06:05 07:37 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:10 18:10 19:13
Mitcheldean, o/s Dunstone Place 06:06 07:38 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:11 19:14
Mitcheldean, opp Primary School 06:06 07:38 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:11 19:14
Mitcheldean, opp The Cottage 06:06 07:38 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:11 19:14
Mitcheldean, o/s Harts Barn 06:08 07:41 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:13 18:13 19:16
Longhope, by Brook Farm 06:09 07:42 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:14 18:14 19:16
Longhope, nr Yew Tree 06:09 07:42 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:14 18:14 19:17
Longhope, opp Bathams Close 06:09 07:42 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:14 18:14 19:17
Longhope, opp Latchen Room 06:10 07:43 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:18
Longhope, by The Temple 06:10 07:44 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:18
Longhope, by Memorial 06:11 07:44 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:16 18:16 19:18
Longhope, after Zion Hill 06:11 07:45 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:16 18:16 19:19
Little London, before Chapel Lane 06:12 07:46 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:17 18:17 19:20
Little London, after Orchard Bank Farm 06:13 07:47 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:18 18:18 19:20
Little London, by Hillview 06:13 07:47 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:18 18:18 19:20
Little London, opp Blaisdon Turn 06:14 07:48 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:19 18:19 19:21
Huntley, o/s Sawmill 06:15 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:20 18:20 19:22
Huntley, before Newent Lane 06:16 07:50 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:21 18:21 19:23
Huntley, after Red Lion 06:17 07:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:22 18:22 19:24
Huntley, by Texaco Garage 06:17 07:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:22 18:22 19:24
Birdwood, before Solomon's Tump 06:17 07:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:22 18:22 19:24
Birdwood, opp King's Head 06:18 07:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:23 18:23 19:24
Birdwood, after Garage 06:19 07:54 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:24 18:24 19:25
Churcham Sainthill Lane (corner of) 06:20 07:55 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:25 18:25 19:26
Churcham, after Bulley Lane Turn 06:21 07:56 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:26 18:26 19:27
Churcham, opp Business Park 06:22 07:59 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:27 18:27 19:28
Churcham, opp Petrol Station 06:23 08:02 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:28 18:28 19:29
Highnam Two Mile Lane (corner of) 06:25 08:04 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:30 18:30 19:30
Highnam Roundabout East (after) 06:27 08:08 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:37 17:32 18:32 19:32
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 06:29 08:14 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:34 18:34 19:35
Gloucester, by West End Parade 06:31 08:17 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:36 18:36 19:36
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 06:33 08:21 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:38 18:38 19:38
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:33 08:22 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:38 18:38 19:38
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:34 08:23 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:39 18:39 19:39
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 06:34 08:23 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:39 18:39 19:39
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 06:35 08:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:40 18:40 19:40

Ross on Wye - Hereford

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay H) 06:40 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:00 17:10 17:50
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:11 17:51
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 06:42 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:02 17:12 17:52
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 06:43 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:04 17:14 17:54
Highnam Roundabout (before) 06:45 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:17 17:57
Highnam, opp Two Mile Lane 06:47 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:19 17:59
Churcham, by Petol Station 06:48 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:10 17:20 18:00
Churcham, after Business Park 06:49 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:22 18:02
Churcham, opp Bulley Lane Turn 06:51 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:04
Churcham, opp Sainthill Lane 06:51 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:14 17:24 18:04
Birdwood, before Garage 06:52 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:25 18:05
Birdwood, o/s King's Head 06:53 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:26 18:06
Birdwood, after Solomon's Tump 06:54 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:07
Huntley, opp Texaco Garage 06:54 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:27 18:07
Huntley, before Red Lion 06:55 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:08
Huntley, by Newent Lane 06:55 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:28 18:08
Huntley, opp Sawmill 06:56 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:29 18:09
Little London Blaisdon Turn (corner of) 06:57 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:30 18:10
Little London, opp Hillview 06:58 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:11
Little London, opp Orchard Bank Farm 06:58 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:31 18:11
Little London, nr Chapel Lane 06:59 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:32 18:12
Longhope, on Zion Hill 07:00 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:33 18:13
Longhope, opp Memorial 07:01 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:14
Longhope, nr The Temple 07:01 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:14
Longhope, before Latchen Room 07:01 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:34 18:14
Longhope Bathams Close (corner of) 07:02 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:15
Longhope, by Yew Tree 07:02 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:15
Longhope, nr Brook Farm 07:02 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:35 18:15
Mitcheldean, opp Harts Barn 07:03 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:36 18:16
Mitcheldean, before Lamb Inn 07:06 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:19
Mitcheldean, opp Dunstone Place 07:06 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:39 18:19
Mitcheldean, opp Brook Street 07:07 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:20
Mitcheldean, opp Vantage Point 07:07 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:40 18:20
Mitcheldean, nr Hollywell Road 07:08 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:41 18:21
Lea, opp Crown Inn 07:15 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:28
Lea, adj Church 07:15 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:28
Lea Mitcheldean Turn (NW-bound) 07:15 08:19 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:48 18:28
Lea, opp Bromsash Turn 07:16 08:19 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:49 18:29
Ryeford, opp Wharton Lodge 07:17 08:20 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:30
Pontshill, adj Post Box 08:23
Ryeford, adj Drybrook Turn 07:17 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:50 18:30
Ryeford, adj Pontshill Turn 07:18 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:51 18:31
Weston under Penyard, adj Penyard Gardens 07:20 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:53 18:33
Weston under Penyard, opp Weston Cross Inn 07:20 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 17:53 18:33
Weston under Penyard, opp Penyard House 07:22 08:27 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 17:54 18:34
Weston under Penyard, opp Springetts Lane 07:23 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:55 18:35
Hildersley Farm (adj) 07:25 08:30 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:57 18:37
Hildersley, opp Fire Station 07:26 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:57 18:37
Ross-on-Wye, adj Camp Road 07:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:48 17:58 18:38
Ross-on-Wye, adj Overross Farm 08:34
Ross-on-Wye John Kyrle High School (entrance) 08:35
Ross-on-Wye, opp John Kyrle High School 08:35
Ross-on-Wye, adj Court Road 08:36
Ross-on-Wye Five Ways (SW-bound) 08:37
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (E-bound) 08:38
Ross-on-Wye Cantilupe Road (Stand 1) 06:35 07:30 07:35 07:35 08:40 08:45 09:40 09:45 10:40 10:45 11:40 11:45 12:40 12:45 13:40 13:45 14:40 14:45 15:40 15:45 16:50 16:55 18:00 18:40 18:45
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (W-bound) 06:36 07:36 07:36 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:46
Ross-on-Wye, o/s Fonteine Court 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:57 18:47
Ross-on-Wye, adj Five Ways 15:47
Ross-on-Wye Edde Cross Street (S-bound) 06:38 07:38 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:58 18:48
Ross-on-Wye, opp Court Road 15:48
Ross-on-Wye Wilton Road (NW-bound) 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:59 18:49
Ross-on-Wye, opp The Bridge at Wilton 06:40 07:40 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:00 18:50
Ross-on-Wye John Kyrle High School (entrance) 15:50
Ross-on-Wye, opp Overross Farm 15:50
Bridstow, opp School 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:52
Bridstow, opp Poolmill Turn 06:43 07:43 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:03 18:53
Bridstow, opp Whitecross Cottages 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 17:04 18:54
Peterstow, opp Yew Tree Caravan Park 06:46 07:46 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:06 18:56
Peterstow, opp Post Office 06:47 07:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:07 18:57
Winters Cross, opp Red Lion 06:48 07:48 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:08 18:58
Winters Cross, opp Everstone Rise 06:49 07:49 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 17:09 18:59
Peterstow, opp Pengethley Manor Hotel 06:50 07:50 07:50 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:10 19:00
Harewood End, adj Monmouth Turn 06:51 07:51 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:06 17:11 19:01
Harewood End, opp Harewood Inn 06:53 07:53 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 19:03
Harewood End, adj Holly Cottage 06:53 07:53 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:13 19:03
Harewood End, adj Windmill Hill 06:54 07:54 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:09 17:14 19:04
Harewood End, adj Pencoyd Turn 06:55 07:55 07:55 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:15 19:05
Much Birch, opp Laskett Lane 06:56 07:56 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:11 17:16 19:06
Much Birch, adj Axe and Cleaver PH 06:57 07:57 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:12 17:17 19:07
Much Birch, opp Hollybush Lane 06:58 07:58 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:13 17:18 19:08
Much Birch, adj Church 06:59 07:59 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 19:09
Much Birch, adj School 06:59 07:59 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:14 17:19 19:09
Much Birch, adj Old Convent 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 19:10
King’s Thorn, adj Hunter's Lodge 07:00 08:00 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:15 17:20 19:10
King’s Thorn, opp Post Office 07:01 08:01 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:16 17:21 19:11
King’s Thorn, opp Little Birch Turn 07:02 08:02 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 19:12
King’s Thorn, opp Wood Corner 07:02 08:03 08:03 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:22 19:12
Callow, opp Aconbury Turn 07:04 08:06 08:06 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:19 17:24 19:14
Callow Turn (adj) 07:07 08:10 08:10 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:22 17:27 19:17
Portway, opp Telephone Box 07:08 08:12 08:12 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:23 17:28 19:18
Portway, adj Grafton Cottage 07:09 08:14 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:24 17:29 19:19
Portway, adj Grafton Inn 07:10 08:15 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:25 17:30 19:20
Hereford, adj Grafton Lane 07:12 08:20 08:20 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:27 17:32 19:22
Redhill, opp Bullingham Lane 07:13 08:21 08:21 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:28 17:33 19:23
Hereford, opp Garrick Avenue 07:14 08:22 08:22 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 19:24
Hereford, opp St Martin's Church 07:14 08:23 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:29 17:34 19:24
Hereford Meadow Close (NE-bound) 07:15 08:24 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:30 17:35 19:25
Hereford, o/s St Martin's Street 07:16 08:25 08:25 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:31 17:36 19:26
Hereford Bridge Street (N-bound) 07:17 08:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:32 17:37 19:27
Hereford, adj Old Market 07:20 08:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35 17:40 19:30
Hereford Railway Station (Stand 1) 07:25 08:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:40 17:45 19:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 14 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach West (SCGL)