33 - Gloucester - Ross on Wye - Hereford

Operated by Stagecoach West

Gloucester - Ross on Wye - Hereford

Tuffley St Peter's RC High School Bus Park (entrance) 15:40
Tuffley, after Fox and Elm 15:42
Tuffley, after Fox Elms Road 15:42
Tuffley, opp The Knoll Nursing Home 15:43
Tuffley, opp St Barnabas Church 15:45
Gloucester, after Tuffley Avenue 15:47
Gloucester, by Ribston Hall School 15:49
Gloucester, after Tweenbrook Avenue 15:51
Gloucester, after Sydenham Terrace 15:52
Tredworth, after Rosebank Surgery 15:53
St Paul’s, by Church 15:54
Gloucester, after Weston Road 15:55
Gloucester, by The Park 15:57
Gloucester, o/s GL1 Leisure Centre 15:59
Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay H) 16:00
05:4806:3507:3508:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0517:1018:10
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 05:4906:3607:3608:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0617:1118:11
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 05:5006:3707:3708:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0817:1218:12
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 05:5106:3907:3908:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:1017:1418:14
Highnam Roundabout (before) 05:5306:4107:4208:5709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5716:1317:1718:16
Highnam, opp Two Mile Lane 05:5506:4307:4308:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1517:1918:18
Churcham, by Petol Station 05:5606:4307:4408:5909:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5916:1617:2018:18
Churcham, after Business Park 05:5706:4507:4609:0110:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0116:1717:2118:20
Churcham, opp Bulley Lane Turn 05:5806:4607:4709:0210:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0216:1917:2318:21
Churcham, opp Sainthill Lane 05:5906:4707:4809:0310:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0316:2017:2418:22
Birdwood, before Garage 06:0006:4807:4909:0410:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0416:2217:2518:23
Birdwood, o/s King's Head 06:0106:4907:5009:0510:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0516:2317:2618:24
Birdwood, after Solomon's Tump 06:0106:4907:5109:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0616:2417:2718:25
Huntley, opp Texaco Garage 06:0206:5007:5109:0610:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0616:2417:2718:25
Huntley, before Red Lion 06:0206:5007:5209:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0716:2517:2818:26
Huntley, by Newent Lane 06:0206:5007:5209:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0716:2517:2818:26
Huntley, opp Sawmill 06:0306:5107:5309:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0816:2617:2918:27
Little London Blaisdon Turn (corner of) 06:0506:5307:5509:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1016:2817:3118:29
Little London, opp Hillview 06:0506:5307:5609:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1116:2917:3218:29
Little London, opp Orchard Bank Farm 06:0606:5407:5709:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1116:3017:3218:30
Little London, nr Chapel Lane 06:0606:5407:5709:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1216:3017:3318:30
Longhope, on Zion Hill 06:0706:5507:5809:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1316:3117:3418:31
Longhope, nr The Temple 06:0806:5607:5909:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1416:3217:3518:32
Longhope, before Latchen Room 06:0906:5708:0009:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1416:3317:3518:33
Longhope Bathams Close (corner of) 06:0906:5708:0109:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1516:3417:3618:33
Longhope, by Yew Tree 06:1006:5808:0109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1516:3417:3618:34
Longhope, nr Brook Farm 06:1006:5808:0109:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1616:3417:3718:34
Mitcheldean, opp Harts Barn 06:1106:5908:0309:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1716:3617:3818:35
Mitcheldean, before Lamb Inn 06:1307:0108:0509:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1916:3817:4018:37
Mitcheldean, opp Dunstone Place 06:1407:0208:0609:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:2016:3917:4118:38
Mitcheldean, opp Brook Street 06:1407:0208:0609:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:2016:3917:4118:38
Mitcheldean, opp Vantage Point 06:1407:0308:0709:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2116:4017:4218:39
Mitcheldean, nr Hollywell Road 06:1507:0408:0809:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2216:4117:4318:40
Lea, opp Crown Inn 06:2007:1108:1509:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2816:4717:5018:46
Lea, adj Church 06:2107:1208:1609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:4817:5118:47
Lea Mitcheldean Turn (NW-bound) 06:2107:1208:1609:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:4817:5118:47
Lea, opp Bromsash Turn 06:2107:1308:1709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2916:4817:5118:47
Ryeford, opp Wharton Lodge 06:2207:1408:1809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:3016:4917:5218:48
Pontshill, adj Post Box 08:21
Ryeford, adj Drybrook Turn 06:2307:1409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3116:5017:5218:49
Ryeford, adj Pontshill Turn 06:2307:1509:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:3116:5017:5318:49
Weston under Penyard, adj Penyard Gardens 06:2507:1708:2509:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3316:5217:5418:51
Weston under Penyard, opp Weston Cross Inn 06:2607:1808:2609:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:5317:5518:52
Weston under Penyard, opp Penyard House 06:2607:1908:2709:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:5417:5618:53
Weston under Penyard, opp Springetts Lane 06:2707:2008:2809:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:5617:5718:53
Hildersley Farm (adj) 06:2907:2208:3009:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:5817:5918:55
Hildersley, adj Fire Station 06:2907:2308:3109:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:5918:0018:56
Ross-on-Wye, adj Camp Road 06:3007:2309:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4017:0018:0018:57
Ross-on-Wye, adj Overross Farm 08:35
Ross-on-Wye John Kyrle High School (entrance) 08:36
Ross-on-Wye, opp John Kyrle High School 08:36
Ross-on-Wye, adj Court Road 08:37
Ross-on-Wye Five Ways (SW-bound) 08:39
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (E-bound) 08:40
Ross-on-Wye Cantilupe Road (Stand 1) 06:3107:2508:4109:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4217:0218:0218:58
06:3507:3508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4517:0519:05
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (W-bound) 06:3607:3608:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4617:0619:06
Ross-on-Wye, o/s Fonteine Court 06:3707:3708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4717:0719:07
Ross-on-Wye, adj Five Ways 15:47
Ross-on-Wye Edde Cross Street (S-bound) 06:3807:3808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4817:0819:08
Ross-on-Wye, opp Court Road 15:49
Ross-on-Wye Wilton Road (NW-bound) 06:3907:4008:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4917:1019:09
Ross-on-Wye, opp The Bridge at Wilton 06:4007:4108:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5017:1119:10
Ross-on-Wye John Kyrle High School (entrance) 15:50
Ross-on-Wye, opp Overross Farm 15:51
Bridstow, opp School 06:4207:4208:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5617:1219:11
Bridstow, opp Poolmill Turn 06:4207:4308:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5717:1319:12
Bridstow, opp Whitecross Cottages 06:4307:4408:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5817:1419:13
Peterstow, opp Yew Tree Caravan Park 06:4507:4608:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5917:1619:14
Peterstow, opp Post Office 06:4607:4708:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0017:1719:15
Winters Cross, opp Red Lion 06:4707:4808:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0117:1819:16
Winters Cross, opp Everstone Rise 06:4807:4908:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0217:1919:17
Peterstow, opp Pengethley Manor Hotel 06:4907:5008:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0317:2019:18
Harewood End, adj Monmouth Turn 06:5007:5109:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0417:2119:19
Harewood End, opp Harewood Inn 06:5107:5209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0517:2219:20
Harewood End, adj Holly Cottage 06:5207:5309:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0617:2319:20
Harewood End, adj Windmill Hill 06:5207:5409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0617:2319:21
Harewood End, adj Pencoyd Turn 06:5307:5409:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0717:2419:22
Much Birch, opp Laskett Lane 06:5407:5609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0817:2519:23
Much Birch, adj Axe and Cleaver PH 06:5507:5709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0917:2619:23
Much Birch, opp Hollybush Lane 06:5607:5809:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1017:2719:24
Much Birch, adj Church 06:5607:5909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1117:2719:24
Much Birch, adj School 06:5607:5909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1117:2719:25
Much Birch, adj Old Convent 06:5707:5909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1217:2819:25
King’s Thorn, adj Hunter's Lodge 06:5708:0009:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1217:2819:25
King’s Thorn, opp Post Office 06:5808:0109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1317:2919:26
King’s Thorn, opp Little Birch Turn 06:5808:0109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1317:2919:26
King’s Thorn, opp Wood Corner 06:5908:0209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1417:3019:27
Callow, opp Aconbury Turn 07:0008:0509:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1517:3119:28
Callow Turn (adj) 07:0208:0909:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1817:3419:30
Portway, adj Car Sales 07:0408:1109:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2017:3519:31
Portway, adj Grafton Cottage 07:0408:1309:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2117:3619:32
Portway, adj Grafton Inn 07:0508:1409:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:3719:32
Hereford, adj Grafton Lane 07:0808:1909:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:3919:35
Redhill, opp Bullingham Lane 07:0808:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2617:4019:36
Hereford, opp Garrick Avenue 07:0908:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:4119:36
Hereford, opp St Martin's Church 07:0908:2209:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2717:4119:36
Hereford Meadow Close (NE-bound) 07:1008:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2817:4219:37
Hereford, o/s St Martin's Street 07:1108:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:4219:38
Hereford Bridge Street (N-bound) 07:1108:2509:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2917:4319:38
Hereford, adj Old Market 07:1308:2809:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3317:4619:40
Hereford Railway Station (Stand 1) 07:1708:3309:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3817:5019:44

Hereford - Ross on Wye - Gloucester

Hereford Railway Station (Stand 1) 07:2808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3516:4517:5719:50
Hereford Country Bus Station (Stand 5) 07:3508:4509:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:5018:0319:53
Hereford Maylord Shopping Centre (Stand 3) 07:3708:4809:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4716:5418:0619:55
Hereford Broad Street (S-bound) 07:4208:5509:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5417:0218:1219:58
Hereford, adj Meadow Close 07:4408:5609:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5617:0318:1319:59
Hereford, adj St. Martin's Church 07:4508:5709:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5717:0418:1420:00
Hereford, adj Garrick Avenue 07:4608:5809:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5817:0518:1520:01
Redhill, adj Bullingham Lane 07:4608:5909:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5817:0618:1520:01
Hereford, opp Grafton Lane 07:4708:5909:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5917:0618:1620:02
Portway, opp Grafton Inn 07:5109:0209:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0217:0918:1920:04
Portway, opp Grafton Cottage 07:5209:0309:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0317:1018:1920:05
Portway, opp Car Sales 07:5309:0409:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0417:1118:2020:06
Callow Turn (opp) 07:5409:0510:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0517:1218:2120:07
Callow, adj Aconbury Turn 07:5709:0810:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:0917:1518:2420:09
King’s Thorn, adj Wood Corner 07:5909:0910:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1017:1618:2520:10
King’s Thorn, adj Little Birch Turn 08:0009:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1117:1718:2620:11
King’s Thorn, adj Post Office 08:0009:1010:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1117:1718:2620:11
King’s Thorn, opp Hunter's Lodge 08:0109:1110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1217:1818:2720:12
Much Birch, opp Old Convent 08:0109:1110:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1317:1818:2720:12
Much Birch, opp School 08:0209:1210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1317:1918:2820:12
Much Birch, opp Church 08:0209:1210:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1417:1918:2820:13
Much Birch, opp Inglenook 08:0309:1310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1417:2018:2920:13
Much Birch, opp Axe and Cleaver PH 08:0409:1310:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1517:2118:2920:14
Much Birch, adj Laskett Lane 08:0509:1410:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1617:2218:3020:15
Harewood End, opp Pencoyd Turn 08:0609:1510:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1817:2318:3120:15
Harewood End, opp Windmill Hill 08:0709:1610:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1917:2418:3220:16
Harewood End, opp Aramant House 08:0809:1710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2017:2518:3320:17
Harewood End Inn (adj) 08:0809:1710:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2017:2518:3320:17
Harewood End, opp Monmouth Turn 08:1009:1910:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2217:2718:3520:19
Peterstow, adj Pengethley Manor Hotel 08:1109:2010:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2417:2818:3620:20
Winters Cross, adj Everstone Rise 08:1309:2210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2617:3018:3820:21
Winters Cross, adj Red Lion 08:1409:2210:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1816:2717:3118:3820:22
Peterstow, adj Yew Tree Caravan Park 08:1609:2510:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2116:3017:3318:4120:24
Bridstow, adj Whitecross Cottages 08:1809:2610:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2216:3117:3518:4220:25
Bridstow, adj Poolmill Turn 08:1909:2710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2416:3317:3618:4320:26
Bridstow, adj School 08:1909:2710:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2416:3317:3618:4320:27
Ross-on-Wye John Kyrle High School (entrance) 08:2515:30
Ross-on-Wye, adj The Bridge at Wilton 09:2810:2311:2312:2313:2314:2316:3417:3718:4420:27
Ross-on-Wye, opp John Kyrle High School 08:2615:30
Ross-on-Wye Wilton Road (SE-bound) 09:2910:2411:2412:2413:2414:2416:3517:3818:4520:28
Ross-on-Wye, adj Court Road 08:2715:31
Ross-on-Wye Edde Cross Street (N-bound) 09:3010:2511:2512:2513:2514:2516:3717:3918:4620:29
Ross-on-Wye Five Ways (SW-bound) 08:2915:33
Greytree Road (opp 3) 09:3110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:3717:4018:4720:30
Ross-on-Wye Five Ways (E-bound) 09:3110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2616:3817:4018:4720:30
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (E-bound) 08:3009:3110:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:3416:3817:4018:4720:31
Ross-on-Wye Cantilupe Road (Stand 1) 08:3209:3210:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:3516:3917:4118:4820:31
07:1008:4009:4010:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4016:4517:4518:1518:5220:35
Ross-on-Wye, opp Camp Road 07:1108:4209:4210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4216:4717:4718:1718:5320:36
Hildersley, opp Fire Station 07:1208:4209:4210:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4216:4717:4718:1718:5420:37
Hildersley Farm (opp) 07:1308:4309:4310:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:4316:4817:4818:1818:5520:38
Weston under Penyard, adj Springetts Lane 07:1408:4509:4510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:5017:5018:2018:5620:39
Weston under Penyard, adj Penyard House 07:1508:4509:4510:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4516:5017:5018:2018:5720:40
Weston under Penyard, adj Weston Cross Inn 07:1508:4609:4610:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4616:5117:5118:2118:5720:40
Weston under Penyard, opp Penyard Gardens 07:1608:4709:4710:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4716:5217:5218:2218:5820:41
Pontshill, opp Post Box 15:51
Ryeford, opp Pontshill Turn 07:1808:4909:4910:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:5417:5418:2419:0020:43
Ryeford, opp Drybrook Turn 07:1808:4909:4910:4411:4412:4413:4414:4416:5417:5418:2419:0020:43
Ryeford, adj Wharton Lodge 07:1908:5009:5010:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5416:5517:5518:2519:0120:44
Lea, adj Bromsash Turn 07:2008:5109:5110:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5516:5617:5618:2619:0220:45
Lea Mitcheldean Turn (SE-bound) 07:2108:5209:5210:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5616:5717:5718:2719:0220:45
Lea, opp Church 07:2108:5209:5210:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5616:5717:5718:2719:0220:45
Lea, adj Crown Inn 07:2208:5309:5310:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5716:5817:5818:2819:0320:46
Mitcheldean, opp Hollywell Road 07:3009:0010:0010:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0417:0418:0418:3419:0920:52
Mitcheldean, nr Vantage Point 07:3009:0110:0110:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0517:0518:0518:3519:0920:52
Mitcheldean Brook Street (corner of) 07:3109:0110:0110:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0617:0618:0618:3619:1020:53
Mitcheldean, o/s Dunstone Place 07:3209:0210:0210:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0617:0618:0618:3619:1020:53
Mitcheldean, opp Primary School 07:3209:0210:0210:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0617:0618:0718:3719:1120:54
Mitcheldean, opp The Cottage 07:3309:0310:0310:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:0717:0718:0718:3719:1120:54
Mitcheldean, o/s Harts Barn 07:3609:0510:0510:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0917:0918:0918:3919:1320:56
Longhope, by Brook Farm 07:3709:0510:0510:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1017:1018:1018:4019:1420:57
Longhope, nr Yew Tree 07:3709:0610:0611:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1117:1018:1118:4119:1420:57
Longhope, opp Bathams Close 07:3809:0610:0611:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:1117:1118:1118:4119:1520:58
Longhope, opp Latchen Room 07:3909:0710:0711:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1217:1118:1218:4219:1520:58
Longhope, by The Temple 07:3909:0810:0811:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1317:1218:1218:4219:1620:59
Longhope, by Memorial 07:4009:0810:0811:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1317:1218:1218:4219:1620:59
Longhope, after Zion Hill 07:4109:0910:0911:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1417:1318:1318:4319:1721:00
Little London, before Chapel Lane 07:4209:0910:0911:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1517:1418:1418:4419:1821:01
Little London, after Orchard Bank Farm 07:4309:1010:1011:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1517:1518:1518:4519:1821:01
Little London, by Hillview 07:4309:1010:1011:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1617:1518:1518:4519:1921:02
Little London, opp Blaisdon Turn 07:4409:1110:1111:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:1717:1618:1618:4619:1921:02
Huntley, o/s Sawmill 07:4609:1310:1311:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1917:1818:1818:4819:2121:04
Huntley, before Newent Lane 07:4709:1310:1311:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1917:1818:1818:4819:2121:04
Huntley, after Red Lion 07:4809:1410:1411:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2017:1918:1918:4919:2221:05
Huntley, by Texaco Garage 07:4909:1510:1511:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2117:1918:2018:5019:2321:06
Birdwood, before Solomon's Tump 07:4909:1510:1511:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2117:2018:2018:5019:2321:06
Birdwood, opp King's Head 07:5009:1610:1611:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2117:2018:2118:5119:2421:07
Birdwood, after Garage 07:5109:1710:1711:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2217:2118:2118:5119:2421:07
Churcham Sainthill Lane (corner of) 07:5309:1810:1811:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2317:2218:2218:5219:2521:08
Churcham, after Bulley Lane Turn 07:5409:1910:1911:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2417:2318:2318:5319:2621:09
Churcham, opp Business Park 07:5609:2110:2111:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2617:2518:2518:5519:2821:11
Churcham, opp Petrol Station 07:5809:2210:2211:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2717:2618:2618:5619:2921:12
Highnam Two Mile Lane (corner of) 08:0009:2310:2311:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2917:2718:2718:5719:3021:13
Highnam Roundabout East (after) 08:0309:2610:2611:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3117:3018:2918:5919:3221:15
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 08:0709:2910:2911:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3417:3318:3219:0219:3521:17
Gloucester, by West End Parade 08:1009:3010:3011:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3617:3418:3319:0319:3621:18
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 08:1309:3210:3211:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3817:3618:3519:0519:3821:20
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 08:1309:3310:3311:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3917:3718:3519:0519:3821:20
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 08:1409:3310:3311:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3917:3718:3619:0619:3921:21
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 08:1409:3310:3311:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4017:3718:3619:0619:3921:21
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 08:15s09:3410:3411:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:4017:3818:3619:0619:3921:21
Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay E) 08:20p
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 08:21
Gloucester, opp The Park 08:23
Gloucester, opp Weston Road 08:25
St Paul’s, nr Church 08:26
Tredworth, o/s Rosebank Surgery 08:27
Gloucester, opp Sydenham Terrace 08:27
Gloucester, opp Tweenbrook Avenue 08:28
Gloucester, nr Ribston Hall School 08:30
Gloucester, opp Tuffley Avenue 08:32
Tuffley, o/s St Barnabas Church 08:33
Tuffley, o/s The Knoll Nursing Home 08:35
Tuffley Fox Elms Road (corner of) 08:37
Tuffley, o/s Fox and Elm 08:37
Tuffley St Peter's RC High School Bus Park (entrance) 08:39

Times marked s – “set down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Times marked p – “pick up only” – the will only stop to pick up passengers

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 13 April 2024

Stagecoach West

Website
Twitter
@Stagecoach_West

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app