bustimes.org

331 - Welwyn Gdn City - Nicholas Breakspear

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, NBS Term Dates days

Welwyn Gdn City - Nicholas Breakspear

Panshanger, opp Birchall Wood 07:18
Panshanger, nr Forresters Drive 07:18
Panshanger, opp Elizabeth House 07:18
Panshanger, opp Bericot Way 07:18
Panshanger, nr Watchlytes 07:18
Panshanger, nr Poplars 07:19
Panshanger, adj Windhill 07:21
Panshanger, nr Mundells 07:21
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (S-bound) 07:22
Welwyn Garden City, nr Verulam Close 07:23
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ethelred Close 07:24
Welwyn Garden City, opp Longlands Road 07:24
Welwyn Garden City, nr Upperfield Road 07:26
Welwyn Garden City, opp Marley Road 07:26
Welwyn Garden City, nr Sweet Briar 07:26
Welwyn Garden City Howlands (E-bound) 07:27
Welwyn Garden City, opp Archers Ride 07:28
Welwyn Garden City, opp Sheepcote 07:28
Welwyn Garden City, opp Howlands House 07:29
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop A) 07:31
Welwyn Garden City, opp Ryelands 07:31
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 07:33
Welwyn Garden City, opp Hollybush Lane 07:34
Welwyn Garden City, adj Boundary Lane 07:35
Mill Green, nr Museum 07:38
Birchwood, nr Mount Pleasant Lane 07:40
Birchwood, nr Hillfield 07:42
Birchwood, opp Hopfields PH 07:44
Birchwood, opp Clarke's Road 07:47
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 07:51
Roe Green, nr Swim Centre 07:53
Hatfield, opp Jasmine Gardens 07:54
Hatfield, opp Oak Tree Close 07:55
Hatfield Business Park, opp Bus Garage 07:56
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 07:57
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 08:00
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 08:04
Ellenbrook, nr Great Nast Hyde 08:05
Smallford, nr Three Horseshoes PH 08:07
Smallford Roundabout (W-bound) 08:08
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 08:10
Oaklands, o/s Ryecroft Court 08:11
Oaklands, in Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds 08:20

Nicholas Breakspear - Welwyn Gdn City

Oaklands, in Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds 15:22
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 15:25
Oaklands, opp Ryecroft Court 15:25
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 15:26
Ellenbrook, opp Great Nast Hyde 15:29
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 15:30
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 15:32
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 15:33
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 15:34
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 15:34
Hatfield, nr Jasmine Gardens 15:37
Hatfield, nr Oak Tree Close 15:37
Roe Green, opp Swim Centre 15:39
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 15:42
Birchwood, nr Clarke's Road 15:44
Birchwood, nr Hopfields PH 15:46
Birchwood, opp Hillfield 15:48
Birchwood, opp Mount Pleasant Lane 15:48
Mill Green, opp Museum 15:51
Welwyn Garden City, opp Boundary Lane 15:55
Welwyn Garden City, adj Hollybush Lane 15:57
Welwyn Garden City, nr Ryelands 15:58
Welwyn Garden City New QEII Hospital (Stop B) 15:59
Welwyn Garden City, nr Howlands House 15:59
Welwyn Garden City, nr Sheepcote 16:01
Welwyn Garden City, nr Archers Ride 16:02
Welwyn Garden City Howlands (W-bound) 16:03
Welwyn Garden City, opp Sweet Briar 16:03
Welwyn Garden City, nr Marley Road 16:04
Welwyn Garden City, opp Upperfield Road 16:05
Welwyn Garden City, nr Longlands Road 16:06
Welwyn Garden City, nr Knella Road 16:08
Welwyn Garden City, opp Verulam Close 16:08
Welwyn Garden City Bridge Road East (N-bound) 16:08
Welwyn Garden City, nr Waterside 16:11
Panshanger, opp Windhill 16:12
Panshanger, nr Hazel Grove 16:13
Panshanger, opp Poplars 16:14
Panshanger, opp Watchlytes 16:14
Panshanger, nr Bericot Way 16:14
Panshanger, nr Elizabeth House 16:15
Panshanger, opp Forresters Drive 16:16
Panshanger, nr Birchall Wood 16:17

Timetable data from Sullivan Buses, 7 April 2021

Sullivan Buses