bustimes.org

336 - Catford Bridge - Downham - Plaistow Green - Bromley - Bickley - Southborough - Bromley Common - Locksbottom

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Locksbottom / Pallant Way - Thomas Lane

Locksbottom / Pallant Way (Stop HP) 00:00 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 then every 15 minutes until 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 then every 15 minutes until 12:16 12:31 then every 15 minutes until 13:16 13:30 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:54 then every 12 minutes until 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Locksbottom / St Michael's Church (Stop HK) 00:00 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:28 09:44 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:30 13:45 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Locksbottom Farnborough Park (->N) 00:01 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 12:17 12:32 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:00 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Keston Mark Lakeside Drive (Stop) 00:01 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:22 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:42 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Bromley Common Bromley Bus Garage (Stop BP) 00:03 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:24 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:29 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:34 13:49 14:03 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Bromley Common / Holy Trinity Church (Stop BS) 00:03 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:30 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:35 13:50 14:04 14:17 14:31 14:45 15:00 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Turpington Lane / Bromley Common (Stop BH) 00:04 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:19 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:18 14:32 14:46 15:01 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Bromley Common Link Way (Stop BJ) 00:04 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:32 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 12:23 12:37 13:22 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Southborough Turpington Lane Community Centre (Stop U) 00:05 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:33 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 12:23 12:38 13:23 13:37 13:52 14:06 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
Southborough Lavender Close (Stop V) 00:05 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:34 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 12:24 12:39 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Southborough Library (Stop M) 00:05 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:25 12:39 13:24 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:04 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Southborough Woodside Road (->N) 00:06 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:26 12:40 13:25 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:05 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Southborough Blenheim Road (->N) 00:06 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:26 12:41 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:09 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:05 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Bickley Park Hill (->N) 00:07 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 12:27 12:41 13:26 13:40 13:55 14:09 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:06 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Bickley Lime Close (->N) 00:07 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 12:28 12:42 13:27 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Bickley Hawthorne Road (Stop C) 00:08 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:29 12:43 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:11 14:24 14:38 14:53 15:08 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Bickley Clarence Road (Stop) 00:08 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:29 12:43 13:28 13:42 13:57 14:11 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Bickley The Avenue / Beaconsfield Road (Stop E) 00:09 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:28 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:31 12:45 13:30 13:44 13:59 14:13 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Widmore The Lord Homesdale (Stop F) 00:09 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:32 12:46 13:31 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Widmore Old Homesdale Road (Stop G) 00:11 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:34 12:48 13:33 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Widmore Great Elms Road (Stop BD) 00:11 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:35 12:49 13:34 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BJ) 00:12 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 11:22 12:37 12:51 13:36 13:50 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:48 19:04 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (Stop H) 00:13 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 11:23 12:38 12:52 13:37 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:18 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Bromley South Station (Stop A) 00:14 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 11:25 12:40 12:54 13:39 13:53 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Bromley Elmfield Road / The Mall (Stop V) 00:15 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 11:26 12:41 12:56 13:41 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:16 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 11:28 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:54 19:10 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Bromley Town Hall (Stop P) 00:17 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:15 11:30 12:45 13:00 13:45 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Bromley West Street (Stop N) 00:18 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Bromley Hammelton Road (Stop B) 00:18 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:17 11:32 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Plaistow Morgan Road (->N) 00:19 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:18 11:33 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Plaistow Green (Stop C) 00:19 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:19 11:34 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Plaistow Park Avenue (Stop H) 00:20 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:20 11:35 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Plaistow Brook Lane (Stop M) 00:21 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:21 11:36 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Plaistow Rangefield Road / Southover (->W) 00:22 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Plaistow Burnt Ash Primary School (Stop) 00:22 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:22 11:37 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Plaistow Pontefract Road (->W) 00:22 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:38 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Downham Rangefield Road / Valeswood Road (->W) 00:23 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:23 11:39 12:54 13:09 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Downham Rangefield Primary School (Stop SX) 00:23 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:24 11:39 12:54 13:09 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Downham Keedonwood Road (Stop DT) 00:24 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:40 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Downham Glenbow Road (Stop DN) 00:25 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:25 11:41 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Downham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 00:26 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:27 11:43 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Southend Haddington Road (Stop SZ) 00:27 05:54 06:15 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:29 11:45 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Southend Whitefoot Lane / Forster House (Stop SP) 00:28 05:55 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:46 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Southend Whitefoot Lane / Bromley Road (Stop SR) 00:28 05:56 06:17 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:48 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:09
Southend Lane / Bromley Road (Stop SH) 00:29 05:57 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:48 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:10
Bellingham Dunfield Road (Stop SJ) 00:30 05:58 06:19 06:41 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:34 11:50 13:05 13:20 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:11
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:35 06:03 06:25 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:57 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:16
Catford Bromley Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:35 06:04 06:26 06:49 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:59 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:16
Catford Road / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop T) 00:36 06:05 06:27 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:59 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:17
Catford Bridge Station (Stop AA) 00:37 06:06 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:01 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:18

Thomas Lane - Locksbottom / Pallant Way

Catford Thomas Lane (Stop Q) 00:15 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:58 07:09 then every 12 minutes until 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 then every 15 minutes until 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:38 then every 15 minutes until 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Catford Canadian Avenue / Lewisham Town Hall (Stop U) 00:15 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:58 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55
Bellingham Dunfield Road (Stop SK) 00:22 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:21 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:36 14:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:02
Southend Lane / Bromley Road (Stop SL) 00:22 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:22 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:36 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:02
Southend Whitefoot Lane / Bromley Road (Stop SM) 00:23 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:22 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:03
Southend Whitefoot Lane / Forster House (Stop SN) 00:24 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:04
Southend Haddington Road (Stop SO) 00:24 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:25 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 13:39 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:04
Downham Glenbow Road (Stop DY) 00:27 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:29 08:17 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:07
Downham Keedonwood Road (Stop DS) 00:27 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:30 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:43 13:43 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:07
Downham Rangefield Primary School (->E) 00:28 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:31 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 13:44 13:59 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:08
Downham Rangefield Road / Valeswood Road (->E) 00:28 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:20 07:32 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 13:45 14:00 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:08
Plaistow Pontefract Road (->E) 00:29 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:33 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 13:46 14:01 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:09
Plaistow Rangefield Road / Southover (->E) 00:30 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:35 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:10
Plaistow Brook Lane (Stop T) 00:30 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:23 07:35 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:48 13:48 14:03 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:10
Plaistow Park Avenue (Stop S) 00:31 05:59 06:19 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:37 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 13:50 14:05 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:11
Plaistow Green (Stop D) 00:32 06:00 06:20 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:38 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 13:51 14:06 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:12
Plaistow Morgan Road (->S) 00:32 06:01 06:21 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:52 13:52 14:07 14:24 14:39 14:53 15:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:12
Bromley Hammelton Road (Stop C) 00:33 06:02 06:22 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:40 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 13:53 14:08 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:34 23:54 00:13
Bromley North Station (Stop E) 00:34 06:03 06:23 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:42 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 13:55 14:10 14:27 14:42 14:56 15:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:25 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:14
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 00:35 06:04 06:24 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:43 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:57 13:57 14:12 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:36 23:56 00:15
Bromley High Street The Mall (Stop X) 00:37 06:06 06:27 06:50 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:47 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:00 14:00 14:15 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:17
Bromley South Station (Stop Z) 00:38 06:07 06:28 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:18
Bromley Cromwell Avenue (BR2) (Stop G) 00:38 06:07 06:28 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:02 14:02 14:17 14:34 14:50 15:04 15:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:18
Widmore Bertha James Day Centre (Stop BA) 00:39 06:08 06:29 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:19
Widmore Homesdale Road (Stop BB) 00:39 06:09 06:30 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 14:04 14:19 14:36 14:52 15:06 15:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:19
Widmore Great Elms Road (Stop BC) 00:39 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 14:05 14:20 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:20
Widmore Old Homesdale Road (Stop A) 00:40 06:10 06:31 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:06 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:54 15:08 15:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:20
Widmore The Lord Homesdale (Stop B) 00:41 06:11 06:32 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:08 14:08 14:23 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:21
Widmore Tylney Road (Stop C) 00:41 06:11 06:33 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:22
Bickley The Avenue / Beaconsfield Road (Stop D) 00:41 06:12 06:34 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:42 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:22
Bickley Clarence Road (Stop) 00:42 06:13 06:35 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:11 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:59 15:13 15:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:23
Bickley Hawthorne Road (Stop D) 00:43 06:14 06:36 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:24
Bickley Park Hill (->S) 00:43 06:14 06:36 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:46 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:24
Southborough Blenheim Road (->S) 00:44 06:15 06:37 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:13 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:25
Southborough Woodside Road (->S) 00:44 06:15 06:37 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:14 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:25
Southborough Library (->W) 00:44 06:16 06:38 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:15 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:25
Southborough Turpington Lane Community Centre (Stop T) 00:45 06:17 06:39 07:03 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:16 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:50 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:26
Bromley Common Link Way (Stop BK) 00:46 06:17 06:39 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:54 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:27
Bromley Common / Turpington Lane (Stop BL) 00:46 06:18 06:40 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:51 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:27
Bromley Common Oakley Road / Holy Trinity Church (Stop BM) 00:47 06:19 06:41 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:19 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:19 20:38 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:28
Bromley Common Bromley Bus Garage (Stop BN) 00:48 06:20 06:42 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:20 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:20 20:39 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:29
Keston Mark Lakeside Drive (->S) 00:48 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:26 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:21 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10 00:29
Locksbottom Farnborough Park (->E) 00:49 06:21 06:43 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:21 14:21 14:37 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:21 20:40 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:30
Locksbottom / St Michael's Church (Stop HJ) 00:49 06:22 06:44 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:22 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:22 20:41 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:30
Locksbottom / Pallant Way (Stop HP) 00:50 06:23 06:45 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:13 09:01 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:09 10:23 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:12 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London