bustimes.org

339 - Leytonstone - Stratford - Shadwell

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Leytonstone - Stratford - Shadwell

Leytonstone Stn / Grove Green Road (Stop Z) 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 then every 20 minutes until 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:22 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:05 22:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:25
Leytonstone Hampton Road (E11) (Stop BB) 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 08:59 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:40 20:01 20:22 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:05 22:25 23:25
Leytonstone Ashville Road (Stop) 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:00 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:44 21:05 21:25 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:26
Leyton Central Avenue (E11) (->W) 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:42 09:01 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:42 20:03 20:24 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:07 22:27 23:27
Leyton Cathall Leisure Centre (Stop) 06:23 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:43 09:02 09:23 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:08 22:28 23:28
Leyton Harrow Green (Stop P) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:44 20:05 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:08 22:28 23:28
Leyton Ranelagh Road (Stop Q) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:45 09:04 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:45 20:06 20:27 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:09 22:29 23:29
Leytonstone High Road / Thatched House (Stop R) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:46 09:05 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:10 22:30 23:30
Leyton Burgess Road (Stop G) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:06 19:26 19:47 20:08 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:11 22:31 23:31
Leyton Edith Road (Stop F) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:48 09:07 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:08 19:27 19:48 20:09 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:12 22:32 23:32
Stratford New Town Chobham Road (Stop L) 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:10 19:29 19:50 20:11 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:54 22:13 22:33 23:33
Stratford Sir Ludwig Guttmann Health Centre (Stop R) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:13 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:56 22:15 22:35 23:35
Stratford New Town Stratford International Station (Stop F) 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:33 08:54 09:13 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:14 19:33 19:54 20:15 20:36 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:57 22:16 22:36 23:36
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop X) 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 14:35 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:56 20:17 20:38 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:59 22:18 22:38 23:38
Stratford London Aquatics Centre (Stop H) 06:34 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:37 08:58 09:17 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:38 14:38 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:58 20:19 20:40 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:39
Hackney Wick White Post Lane (Stop F) 06:36 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:41
Old Ford Rothbury Road (Stop E) 06:38 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:03 20:24 20:45 21:06 21:24 21:44 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:43
Old Ford Monier Road (Stop OH) 06:40 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:43 09:04 09:23 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:47 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:45
Old Ford Fish Island (Stop OU) 06:42 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:29 21:49 22:10 22:28 22:47 23:47
Old Ford Autumn Street (Stop OV) 06:43 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:52 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:30 21:50 22:11 22:29 22:48 23:48
Old Ford Usher Road (Stop N) 06:44 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:54 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:32 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:14 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:49 23:49
Bow Shetland Road (Stop TX) 06:45 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:50 23:50
Old Ford Ford Road (Stop B) 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:52 23:52
Old Ford Medway Road (Stop C) 06:47 07:18 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:59 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:52 23:52
Globe Town St Barnabas Church (Stop Y) 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:16 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:53 23:53
Globe Town Arbery Road (Stop Z) 06:48 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:57 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:18 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:53 23:53
Mile End Lichfield Road (->S) 06:49 07:20 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:19 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:35 22:54 23:54
Mile End Station / Bow Road (Stop H) 06:50 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:19 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:20 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:55 23:55
Mile End Regents Canal (Stop F) 06:50 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:42 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:21 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:56 23:56
Mile End Queen Mary / University Of London (Stop E) 06:51 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:21 12:43 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:38 22:57 23:57
Mile End Ernest Street (Stop Q) 06:52 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:23 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:23 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:39 22:58 23:58
Stepney Dongola Road (Stop S) 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:24 12:46 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:40 22:59 23:59
Stepney Harford Street (Stop T) 06:54 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:25 12:47 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:41 23:00 00:00
Stepney St Dunstan's Church (Stop Y) 06:55 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:27 12:49 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:42 23:01 00:01
Stepney Jamaica Street (Stop Z) 06:56 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:28 12:50 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:43 23:02 00:02
Shadwell Musbury Street (Stop) 06:57 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:29 12:51 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:44 23:03 00:03
Shadwell Martha Street (Stop) 06:58 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:30 12:52 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:45 23:04 00:04
Shadwell Station (Stop D) 06:59 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:32 12:54 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:47 23:06 00:06

Shadwell - Stratford - Leytonstone

Shadwell Station (Stop D) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 then every 20 minutes until 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Shadwell Sutton Street (Stop G) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:19 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Shadwell Musbury Street (Stop H) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Stepney Jamaica Street (Stop W) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:18 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Stepney St Dunstan's Church (Stop X) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:20 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stepney Harford Street (Stop N) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:21 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stepney Dongola Road (Stop P) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:23 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
Mile End Ernest Street (Stop R) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:24 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:23 23:43 00:03
Mile End Regents Canal (Stop E) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:26 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
Mile End Station / Mile End Road (Stop G) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:28 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Mile End Lichfield Road (->N) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:06 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:29 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
Globe Town Arbery Road (Stop Q) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:09 14:30 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Globe Town St Barnabas Church (E3) (Stop R) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:31 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06
Globe Town Roman Road / Grove Road (Stop RJ) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:11 14:32 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Old Ford Medway Road (Stop J) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:33 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
Old Ford Ford Road (E3) (Stop K) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:34 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
Old Ford Antill Road (Stop SL) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:36 16:36 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
Old Ford Usher Road (Stop E) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:36 13:56 14:17 14:38 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Old Ford Autumn Street (Stop QS) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:19 14:40 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Old Ford Fish Island (Stop OT) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:21 14:42 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:13 23:32 23:52 00:12
Old Ford Wansbeck Road (Stop OF) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:43 14:03 14:24 14:45 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:39 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:15 22:36 22:56 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Old Ford Rothbury Road (Stop C) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:48 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Hackney Wick White Post Lane (Stop D) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:51 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:05 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:19 22:40 23:00 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Stratford London Aquatics Centre (Stop J) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:54 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:21 22:42 23:02 23:20 23:39 23:59 00:19
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop S) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:58 16:58 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:23 22:44 23:04 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Stratford New Town Stratford International Station (Stop C) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:56 13:17 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:59 16:59 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:11 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:24 22:45 23:05 23:23 23:42 00:02 00:22
Stratford Sir Ludwig Guttmann Health Centre (Stop Q) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:19 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:01 17:01 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:12 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:25 22:46 23:06 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Stratford New Town Chobham Road (Stop M) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:59 13:20 13:41 14:00 14:21 14:42 15:03 17:03 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:14 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:27 22:48 23:07 23:25 23:44 00:04 00:24
Leyton Edith Road (Stop E) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:19 12:40 13:01 13:22 13:43 14:02 14:23 14:44 15:05 17:05 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:15 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:28 22:49 23:08 23:26 23:45 00:05 00:25
Leyton Burgess Road (Stop S) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:10 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:21 12:42 13:03 13:24 13:45 14:04 14:25 14:46 15:07 17:07 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:17 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27
Leyton Ranelagh Road (Stop J) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:39 09:11 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:04 13:25 13:46 14:05 14:26 14:47 15:08 17:08 17:26 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:30 22:51 23:10 23:28 23:47 00:07 00:27
Leyton Harrow Green (Stop K) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:40 09:12 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:06 14:27 14:48 15:09 17:09 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:31 22:52 23:11 23:29 23:48 00:08 00:28
Leyton Apollo Place (Stop M) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:41 09:13 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:24 12:45 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:07 14:28 14:49 15:10 17:10 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:32 22:53 23:12 23:30 23:49 00:09 00:29
Leyton Hollydown Way (Stop) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:42 09:14 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:05 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:09 14:30 14:51 15:12 17:12 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:33 22:54 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
Leyton Central Avenue (->N) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:43 09:15 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:30 13:51 14:10 14:31 14:52 15:13 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:34 22:55 23:13 23:31 23:50 00:10 00:30
Leytonstone Hampton Road (Stop AE) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:11 13:32 13:53 14:11 14:32 14:53 15:14 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:35 22:56 23:14 23:32 23:51 00:11 00:31
Leytonstone Drayton Road (Stop AD) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:12 13:33 13:54 14:12 14:33 14:54 15:15 17:15 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:36 22:57 23:15 23:33 23:52 00:12 00:32
Leytonstone Station / Grove Green Road (Stop C) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:46 09:18 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:31 12:52 13:14 13:35 13:56 14:14 14:35 14:56 15:17 17:17 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:37 22:58 23:16 23:34 23:53 00:13 00:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit