🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

33e

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Dublin Irish Life 07:00
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:00
Dublin Railway Street 07:01
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:02
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 07:03
Dublin Gardiner Street Upr 07:04
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:05
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:06
Dromcondra Dargle Road 07:07
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 07:07
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:08
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 07:08
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 07:08
Whitehall College 07:09
Whitehall, opp Highfield Hospital 07:10
Whitehall Iveragh Road 07:10
Whitehall Church 07:11
Whitehall Shantalla Road 07:12
Santry Shanowen Road 07:13
Santry Omni Shopping Centre 07:13
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 07:14
Santry Morton Stadium 07:15
Santry Close 07:16
Santry Retail Park 07:17
Dublin Airport, opp Collinstown Park 07:18
Dublin Airport, opp Dardistown Cemetery 07:19
Dublin Airport, opp ALSAA Sports Club 07:20
Dublin Airport, opp Airport Parking 07:21
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 07:22
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 07:22
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 07:23
Rathingle, nr N1 Business Park 07:24
Airside 07:25
Swords Colaiste Choilm 07:25
Swords Main Street 07:27
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:28
Swords Castle 07:29
Swords, opposite North Street 07:29
Swords Balheary Park 07:30
Jamestown Broad Meadow Bridge 07:31
Donabate Newbridge House 07:35
Donabate Newbridge Demesne 07:36
Donabate Station 07:37
Donabate, Turvey Avenue 07:37
Donabate 07:38
Donabate Leisure Centre 07:38
Donabate Somerton 07:39
Donabate NS 07:39
Donabate Rahillion 07:40
Portraine Middlefield Lane (near) 07:40
Portraine Portane Avenue 07:41
Portraine, opp Harneys Lane 07:42
Donabate, nr Rahillion 07:42
Donabate NS 07:43
Donabate Willowbrook 07:43
Donabate, opposite Leisure Centre 07:44
Donabate 07:45
Donabate Chapel View 07:45
Donabate Station 07:45
Turvey Avenue 07:50
Turvey Blake's Cross 07:51
Turvey Newhaggard 07:51
Lusk, opp Hannas Avenue 07:52
Lusk Balleally West 07:53
Lusk, opp Bridetree 07:53
Lusk Road (opposite) 07:54
Lusk, opposite Racecourse Commons 07:54
Lusk, opp Barrack Lane 07:55
Lusk Station Road 07:56
Lusk, opp Orlynn Park 07:56
Lusk House (opp) 07:57
Lusk Rosewood 07:57
Lusk Rogerstown Lane 07:58
Rush Beau Hill 07:58
Rush Whitestown Road 07:59
Rush Spout Road 07:59
Rush, after Carthy's Lane 07:59
Rush, opposite Whitestown Cemetery 08:00
Rush Healy's Lane 08:00
Rush Old Road 08:01
Rush Millbank Court 08:01
Rush St Maur's Church 08:02
Rush Main Street 08:02
The Strand Bar 08:02
Rush Skerries Road 08:02
Rush Golden Ridge Cresent 08:02
Rush Cricket Club 08:03
Rush Clifflands 08:03
Rush Athletic FC (opposite) 08:03
Ballykea, opp Carnhill 08:03
Ballykea Loughshinny Cross 08:03
Ballykea Mine Road 08:04
Ballykea, opp Thomastown Resevoir 08:04
Skerries Pierstown Lane 08:04
Skerries Hacketstown Cottages 08:04
Skerries, opposite Hacketstown Park 08:05
Skerries, opposite Shenick Road 08:05
Skerries RFC 08:05
Skerries, opposite Brookville Lane 08:05
Skerries, opposite Strand Street 08:05
Skerries 08:05
Skerries GAA Club 08:06
Skerries Station (near) 08:06
Skerries, opp Selskar Road 08:06
Skerries Selskar Court 08:06
Skerries, opp North Cliff Heights 08:06
Skerries Mourne View 08:06

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Dublin Bus