33E - Lwr Abbey St - Portrane - Skerries

A bus service operated by Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus

Dublin Abbey Street Lower 07:00
Dublin Gardiner Street Lower 07:00
Dublin Railway Street 07:01
Summerhill Gardiner Street Lower 07:02
Summerhill Mountjoy Square West 07:04
Dublin Gardiner Street Upper 07:05
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:06
Drumcondra Rail Station 07:08
Drumcondra Dargle Road 07:09
Drumcondra Botanic Avenue 07:10
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:11
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:11
Drumcondra Wellpark Avenue 07:12
Whitehall College 07:13
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 07:14
Whitehall Iveragh Road 07:15
Whitehall Church 07:15
Whitehall Swords Road 07:17
Santry Shanowen Road 07:18
Santry Omni Park SC 07:18
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 07:19
Santry Morton Stadium 07:21
Santry Close 07:22
Santry Retail Park 07:24
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 07:25
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 07:26
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 07:28
Dublin Airport Airport Parking 07:28
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 07:30
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 07:31
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 07:32
Rathingle N1 Business Park 07:33
Boroimhe Airside 07:34
Swords Colaiste Choilm 07:36
Swords Main Street 07:38
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:40
Swords Castle 07:41
Swords North Street 07:42
Swords Balheary Park 07:44
Jamestown Broad Meadow Bridge 07:45
Donabate Newbridge House 07:51
Donabate Newbridge Demesne 07:53
Donabate Semple Woods 07:54
Donabate Station 07:55
Donabate Main Street 07:56
Donabate 07:56
Donabate Leisure Centre 07:57
Donabate Somerton 07:58
Donabate NS 07:58
Donabate Rahillion 07:59
Portrane Middlefield Lane 08:00
Portrane Portane Avenue 08:01
Portrane Harneys Lane 08:03
Donabate Rahillion 08:03
Donabate NS 08:04
Donabate Willowbrook 08:05
Donabate Leisure Centre 08:05
Donabate Chapel View 08:07
Donabate Station 08:07
Donabate Turvey Avenue 08:08
Turvey Avenue 08:14
Turvey Blake's Cross 08:16
Turvey Newhaggard 08:17
Lusk Hannas Avenue 08:18
Lusk Balleally West 08:18
Lusk Bridetree 08:19
Lusk Road 08:20
Lusk Racecourse Commons 08:21
Lusk Barrack Lane 08:22
Lusk Station Road 08:23
Lusk Orlynn Park 08:23
Lusk House 08:24
Lusk Rosewood 08:25
Lusk Rogerstown Lane 08:25
Rush Beau Hill 08:26
Rush Whitestown Road 08:27
Rush Spout Road 08:28
Rush Carthy's Lane 08:28
Rush Whitestown Cemetery 08:29
Rush Healy's Lane 08:29
Rush Old Road 08:30
Rush Millbank Court 08:31
Rush St Maur's Church 08:32
Rush Main Street 08:32
Rush Main Street 08:33
Rush Skerries Road 08:33
Rush Golden Ridge Cresc 08:34
Rush Cricket Club 08:35
Rush Clifflands 08:36
Rush Athletic FC 08:37
Ballykea Carnhill 08:38
Ballykea Loughshinny Cross 08:39
Ballykea Mine Road 08:40
Ballykea Thomastown Resevoir 08:40
Skerries Pierstown Lane 08:41
Skerries Hacketstown Cottages 08:42
Skerries Hacketstown Park 08:43
Skerries Shenick Road 08:44
Skerries RFC 08:45
Skerries Brookville Lane 08:45
Skerries Strand Street 08:46
Skerries 08:46
Skerries GAA Club 08:48
Skerries Station 08:49
Skerries Selskar Road 08:49
Skerries Selskar Court 08:50
Skerries North Cliff Heights 08:51
Skerries Mourne View 08:51

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 2 March 2024

Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus

Website
Twitter
@DublinBusNews