Bus Times

33e - Dublin - Skerries

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Dublin Irish Life 07:00
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:00
Dublin Railway Street 07:01
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:01
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 07:03
Dublin Gardiner Street Upr 07:04
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:06
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:08
Dromcondra Dargle Road 07:09
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 07:09
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:11
Dromcondra St Patrick's College 07:11
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 07:12
Whitehall College 07:13
Whitehall, opp Highfield Hospital 07:14
Whitehall Iveragh Road 07:15
Whitehall Church 07:16
Whitehall Shantalla Road 07:21
Santry Shanowen Road 07:21
Santry Omni Shopping Centre 07:22
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 07:24
Santry Morton Stadium 07:26
Santry Close 07:26
Santry Retail Park 07:28
Dublin Airport, opp Collinstown Park 07:29
Dublin Airport, opp Dardistown Cemetery 07:29
Dublin Airport, opp ALSAA Sports Club 07:31
Dublin Airport, opp Airport Parking 07:32
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 07:34
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 07:36
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 07:38
Rathingle, nr N1 Business Park 07:39
Airside 07:41
Swords Colaiste Choilm 07:42
Swords Main Street 07:44
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:48
Swords Castle 07:52
Swords, opposite North Street 07:52
Swords Balheary Park 07:53
Jamestown Broad Meadow Bridge 07:55
Donabate Newbridge House 07:55
Donabate Newbridge Demesne 07:56
Donabate Station 07:56
Donabate, Turvey Avenue 07:56
Donabate 07:56
Donabate Leisure Centre 07:56
Donabate Somerton 07:56
Donabate NS 07:56
Donabate Rahillion 07:56
Portraine Middlefield Lane (near) 07:56
Portraine Portane Avenue 07:57
Portraine, opp Harneys Lane 07:57
Donabate, nr Rahillion 07:57
Donabate NS 07:57
Donabate Willowbrook 07:57
Donabate, opposite Leisure Centre 07:57
Donabate 07:57
Donabate Chapel View 07:57
Donabate Station 07:57
Jamestown Lissenhall Green 07:59
Turvey Avenue 08:00
Turvey Blake's Cross 08:01
Turvey Newhaggard 08:01
Lusk, opp Hannas Avenue 08:02
Lusk Balleally West 08:02
Lusk, opp Bridetree 08:02
Lusk Road (opposite) 08:03
Lusk, opposite Racecourse Commons 08:03
Lusk, opp Barrack Lane 08:04
Lusk Station Road 08:04
Lusk, opp Orlynn Park 08:05
Lusk House (opp) 08:05
Lusk Rosewood 08:06
Lusk Rogerstown Lane 08:06
Rush & Lusk Stn 08:06
Rush Beau Hill 08:07
Rush Whitestown Road 08:08
Rush Spout Road 08:08
Rush, after Carthy's Lane 08:09
Rush, opposite Whitestown Cemetery 08:09
Rush Healy's Lane 08:09
Rush Old Road 08:10
Rush Millbank Court 08:10
Rush St Maur's Church 08:11
Rush Main Street 08:12
Rush, The Strand Bar 08:12
Rush Skerries Road 08:12
Rush Golden Ridge Cresent 08:13
Rush Cricket Club 08:14
Rush Clifflands 08:14
Rush Athletic FC (opposite) 08:15
Ballykea, opp Carnhill 08:16
Ballykea Loughshinny Cross 08:17
Ballykea Mine Road 08:18
Ballykea, opp Thomastown Resevoir 08:19
Skerries Pierstown Lane 08:19
Skerries Hacketstown Cottages 08:20
Skerries, opposite Hacketstown Park 08:21
Skerries, opposite Shenick Road 08:22
Skerries RFC 08:22
Skerries, opposite Brookville Lane 08:23
Skerries, opposite Strand Street 08:23
Skerries 08:24
Skerries GAA Club 08:25
Skerries Station (near) 08:26
Skerries, opp Selskar Road 08:26
Skerries Selskar Court 08:26
Skerries, opp North Cliff Heights 08:27
Skerries Mourne View 08:28

More information