bustimes.org

33e - Irish Life Mall - Northcliffe Heights

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Dublin Abbey St Lower 07:00
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:00
Dublin Railway Street 07:01
Summerhill Gardiner Street Lwr 07:02
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 07:03
Dublin Gardiner Street Upr 07:05
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:06
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:08
Dromcondra Dargle Road 07:09
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 07:09
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:10
DCU St Patrick’s, stop 7602 07:10
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 07:11
Whitehall College 07:12
Whitehall, opposite Highfield Hospital 07:13
Whitehall Iveragh Road 07:14
Whitehall Church 07:14
Whitehall Swords Road 07:16
Santry Shanowen Road 07:16
Santry Omni Park SC 07:17
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 07:18
Santry Morton Stadium 07:19
Santry Close 07:20
Santry Retail Park 07:22
Dublin Airport, opposite Collinstown Park 07:23
Dublin Airport, opposite Dardistown Cemetery 07:23
Dublin Airport, opposite ALSAA Sports Club 07:25
Dublin Airport, opposite Airport Parking 07:26
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 07:27
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 07:27
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 07:29
Rathingle N1 Business Park (near) 07:30
Airside 07:31
Swords Colaiste Choilm 07:32
Swords Main Street 07:33
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:35
Swords Castle 07:36
Swords, opposite North Street 07:36
Swords Balheary Park 07:38
Jamestown Broad Meadow Bridge 07:38
Donabate Newbridge House 07:44
Donabate Newbridge Demesne 07:45
Semple Woods, Stop 7224 07:46
Donabate Station 07:47
Donabate Main Street 07:48
Donabate 07:48
Donabate Leisure Centre 07:49
Donabate Somerton 07:49
Donabate NS 07:50
Donabate Rahillion 07:51
Portraine Middlefield Lane (near) 07:51
Portraine Portane Avenue 07:52
Portraine, opposite Harneys Lane 07:54
Donabate Rahillion (near) 07:54
Donabate NS 07:55
Donabate Willowbrook 07:56
Donabate, opposite Leisure Centre 07:56
Donabate 07:57
Donabate Chapel View 07:57
Donabate Station 07:58
Turvey Ave, stop 7721 07:58
Turvey Avenue 08:04
Turvey Blake's Cross 08:06
Turvey Newhaggard 08:06
Lusk, opposite Hannas Avenue 08:07
Lusk Balleally West 08:08
Lusk, opposite Bridetree 08:09
Lusk Road (opposite) 08:10
Lusk, opposite Racecourse Commons 08:11
Lusk, opposite Barrack Lane 08:12
Lusk Station Road 08:13
Lusk, opposite Orlynn Park 08:13
Lusk House (opposite) 08:14
Lusk Rosewood 08:15
Lusk Rogerstown Lane 08:15
Rush Beau Hill 08:16
Rush Whitestown Road 08:16
Rush Spout Road 08:17
Rush, after Carthy's Lane 08:17
Rush, opposite Whitestown Cemetery 08:18
Rush Healy's Lane 08:18
Rush Old Road 08:19
Rush Millbank Court 08:19
Rush St Maur's Church 08:20
Rush Main Street 08:20
Rush The Strand Bar, stop 7690 08:21
Rush Skerries Road 08:21
Rush Golden Ridge Cresent 08:22
Rush Cricket Club 08:23
Rush Clifflands 08:24
Rush Athletic FC (opposite) 08:25
Ballykea, opposite Carnhill 08:26
Ballykea Loughshinny Cross 08:27
Ballykea Mine Road 08:28
Ballykea, opposite Thomastown Resevoir 08:29
Skerries Pierstown Lane 08:30
Skerries Hacketstown Cottages 08:31
Skerries, opposite Hacketstown Park 08:32
Skerries, opposite Shenick Road 08:33
Skerries RFC 08:34
Skerries, opposite Brookville Lane 08:34
Skerries, opposite Strand Street 08:35
Skerries 08:36
Skerries GAA Club 08:37
Skerries Station (near) 08:38
Skerries, opposite Selskar Road 08:38
Skerries Selskar Court 08:39
Skerries, opposite North Cliff Heights 08:40
Skerries Mourne View 08:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 December 2021

Dublin Bus