bustimes.org

34 - Middlesbrough Bus Station - Billingham Low Grange

A service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 November 2020

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 21 (21) 07:18 then every 20 minutes until 17:18 17:38 18:08
Newport Cannon Park Way (A) 07:18 17:18 17:38 18:08
Newport Marsh Street (A) 07:19 17:19 17:39 18:09
Newport Lamport Street (B) 07:20 17:20 17:39 18:09
CF Portrack Site (B) 07:23 17:23 17:42 18:12
Billingham Cassel Works - Haverton Hill Road (A) 07:25 17:25 17:44 18:14
Billingham Reach Industrial Estate (B) 07:26 17:26 17:45 18:15
Billingham Oxygen Corner (A) 07:27 17:27 17:45 18:15
Billingham Cassel Works - New Road (A) 07:28 17:28 17:46 18:16
Billingham Roscoe Road (B) 07:29 17:29 17:47 18:17
Billingham Grange Avenue (A) 07:30 17:30 17:48 18:18
Billingham Mill Lane Stores (A) 07:30 17:30 17:48 18:18
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (B) 07:31 17:31 17:49 18:19
Billingham York Crescent (A) 07:32 17:32 17:50 18:20
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (B) 07:33 17:33 17:51 18:21
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (A) 07:34 17:34 17:52 18:22
Billingham Warwick Crescent (A) 07:35 17:35 17:53 18:23
Billingham Essex Crescent (A) 07:36 17:36 17:54 18:24
Billingham Easby Road (A) 07:37 17:37 17:55 18:25
Billingham Forum (A) 07:39 17:39 17:57 18:27
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) 07:40 17:40 17:58 18:28
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:43 17:43
Billingham Verbena Drive (B) 06:37 06:57 07:23 07:43 17:43 17:58 18:28
Billingham Hexham Walk (B) 06:38 06:58 07:24 07:44 17:44 17:59 18:29
Billingham Braemar Road (A) 06:38 06:58 07:25 07:45 17:45 17:59 18:29
High Grange House (A) 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:47 17:47 18:01 18:31
High Grange The Billingham Grange (A) 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:47 17:47 18:01 18:31
High Grange Sinderby Close (A) 06:41 07:01 07:28 07:48 17:48 18:02 18:32
Low Grange The Merlin (B) 06:42 07:02 07:28 07:48 17:48 18:03 18:33
Low Grange Wallington Way (B) 06:43 07:03 07:29 07:49 17:49 18:04 18:34
Low Grange Herrington Road (B) 06:43 07:03 07:30 07:50 17:50 18:04 18:34
Low Grange Speeton Close (A) 06:44 07:04 07:30 07:50 17:50 18:05 18:35
Low Grange Sledmere Close (A) 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:51 17:51 18:06 18:36
Low Grange Hurworth Road (B) 06:46 07:06 07:32 07:52 17:52 18:07 18:37
Low Grange Social Club (B) 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:53 17:53 18:08 18:38
Low Grange Naseby Court (A) 06:47 07:07 07:33 07:53 17:53 18:08 18:38
Low Grange Avenue Stores (A) 06:48 07:08 07:34 07:54 17:54 18:09 18:39
Low Grange Hollinside Road (A) 06:49 07:09 07:35 07:55 17:55 18:10 18:40
Low Grange Horden Road (A) 06:51 07:11 07:37 07:57 17:57 18:12 18:42
Low Grange Coxhoe Road (A) 06:51 07:11 07:37 07:57 17:57 18:12 18:42
Billingham Hatfield Road (A) 06:52 07:12 07:38 07:58 17:58 18:13 18:43
Billingham The Linkway (A) 06:53 07:13 07:39 07:59 17:59 18:14 18:44
Billingham Forum (A) 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:01 18:01 18:16 18:46
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand A) 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:02 18:02 18:17 18:47
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand A) 07:45 08:05 18:05
Billingham Roseberry Primary School (A) 06:57 07:17 07:46 08:06 18:06
Billingham Easby Road (B) 06:58 07:18 07:47 08:07 18:07
Billingham Essex Crescent (B) 06:59 07:19 07:48 08:08 18:08
Billingham Warwick Crescent (B) 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:09 18:09
Billingham St John the Evangelist RC Primary School (B) 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:10 18:10
Billingham Central Avenue East (A) 07:01 07:21 07:51 08:11 18:11
Billingham Wharfdale Avenue (A) 07:02 07:22 07:51 08:11 18:11
Billingham York Crescent (B) 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:12 18:12
Billingham Belasis Avenue Stores (A) 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:13 18:13
Billingham Mill Lane Stores (B) 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:14 18:14
Billingham Grange Avenue (B) 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:14 18:14
Billingham Roscoe Road (A) 07:04 07:24 07:54 08:14 18:14
Billingham Cassel Works - New Road (B) 07:06 07:26 07:56 08:16 18:16
Billingham Oxygen Corner (B) 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:17 18:17
Billingham Reach Industrial Estate (A) 07:07 07:27 07:58 08:18 18:18
Billingham Cassel Works - Haverton Hill Road (B) 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:19 18:19
CF Portrack Site (A) 07:10 07:30 08:01 08:21 18:21
Portrack Newport Bridge (A) 07:11 07:31 08:02 08:22 18:22
Newport Lamport Street (A) 07:13 07:33 08:04 08:24 18:24
Newport Marsh Street (B) 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:25 18:25
Newport Cannon Park Way (C) 07:13 07:33 08:05 08:25 18:25
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 07:15 07:35 08:07 08:27 18:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 23 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Teesside