bustimes.org

Newport Marsh Street (A)

On Newport Road, near Barker & Stonehouse

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

13 Doxford Park 11:45⚡
1 Throston Grange 11:54⚡
37 Hardwick 11:58⚡
13 Newham Grange 12:01⚡
34 Middlesbrough 12:02⚡
38 Freeman Hospital 12:08⚡
38 Norton 12:10⚡
13 Doxford Park 12:19⚡
36 Hartlepool 12:43⚡
37 Hardwick 12:44
1 Throston Grange 12:54⚡
34 Middlesbrough 12:59
13 Doxford Park 13:01⚡
13 Newham Grange 13:02⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations