bustimes.org

340

A bus service operated by Wexford Bus

Map

Outbound

Redmond Square 06:30 07:40 08:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Wexford Newtown Road (near) 06:33 07:43 08:48 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Barntown 06:36 07:46 08:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Ballynabola Ballinaboola 06:50 08:05 09:07 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
New Ross The Quay 07:03 08:15 09:20 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Waterford The Clock Tower 07:25 09:50 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Waterford Hospital 10:00
Waterford Crystal 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33
Waterford College 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Waterford WIT 09:00 10:10 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40
Whitfield Clinic (outside) 10:15 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45
Waterford The Manor 09:10
Waterford Hospital 09:20

Inbound

Whitfield Clinic (opposite) 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00
Ballybeg IT Waterford 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 20:03
Parnell Street (WCFE) 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 20:08
Waterford The Clock Tower 07:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
New Ross The Quay 07:45 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40
Ballynabola Ballinaboola 07:55 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Barntown 08:08 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 21:03
Wexford Hospital 08:18 11:13 12:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Redmond Square 08:25 11:15 12:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 4 January 2021

Wexford Bus