bustimes.org

349 - Haverhill Town Service (Parkway and Clements)

A bus service operated by Star Cabs

Map

Monday to Friday

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 4) 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55
Haverhill, opp Broad Street 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56
Haverhill, adj Cemetery 09:56 10:56 12:56 13:56
Haverhill, adj Air Cadets 09:57 10:57 12:57 13:57
Haverhill, adj Ash Grove 09:58 10:58 12:58 13:58
Haverhill, opp Castle Manor Upper School 09:59 10:59 12:59 13:59
Haverhill, adj Broadcroft Crescent 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Haverhill, opp Queensway 10:00 11:00 13:00 14:00
Haverhill, adj Castle Avenue 10:01 11:01 13:01 14:01
Haverhill, opp Windsor Terrace 10:02 11:02 13:02 14:02
Haverhill, opp Causeway 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Haverhill, opp York Road 10:04 11:04 13:04 14:04
Haverhill, opp Headland Avenue 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Haverhill, opp Nayland Road 10:05 11:05 13:05 14:05
Haverhill, adj Gloucester Road 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Haverhill, adj Cornwallis Road 10:06 11:06 13:06 14:06
Haverhill, adj Mill Hill 10:07 11:07 13:07 14:07
Haverhill, adj Helions Walk 10:08 11:08 13:08 14:08
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 10:09 11:09 13:09 14:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Star Cabs