bustimes.org

35 - Guildford - Camberley

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Guildford - Camberley

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 05:40 06:40 07:35 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:35 17:45 18:55
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 05:42 06:42 07:38 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:43 16:38 17:46 18:57
Guildford College (Stop C2) 05:43 06:43 07:39 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:44 16:39 17:46 18:59
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:43 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:47 16:43 17:47 19:01
Bellfields, opp School Close 05:46 06:46 07:44 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:48 16:44 17:48 19:03
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:46 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:50 16:46 17:48 19:05
Slyfield Green, opp Parrot Court 05:48 06:48 07:48 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:52 16:48 17:49 19:06
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (W-bound) 05:50 06:50 07:50 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:54 16:50 17:50 19:08
Jacobs Well, opp White House Lane 05:50 06:50 07:50 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:54 16:51 17:52 19:08
Jacobs Well, opp Stringer's Avenue 05:51 06:51 07:51 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:55 16:52 17:54 19:09
Sutton Green, opp Whitmoor Lane 05:52 06:52 07:53 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:57 16:54 17:59 19:11
Mayford, opp Maybourne Rise 05:54 06:54 07:55 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:00 16:57 18:05 19:13
The Mayford Arms (opp) 05:55 06:55 07:56 09:48 13:48 14:48 16:01 16:59 18:08 19:14
Mayford, o/s The Bird in Hand 05:56 06:56 07:57 09:49 13:49 14:49 16:02 16:15 17:00 18:10 19:15
Woking, opp Almond Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:59 09:50 13:50 14:50 16:03 16:16 17:01 18:11 19:16
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue 05:57 06:58 08:01 09:51 13:51 14:51 16:04 16:17 17:02 18:12 19:17
Woking West Hill (W-bound) 05:58 06:59 08:03 09:52 13:52 14:52 16:05 16:18 17:03 18:13 19:18
Woking Triggs Lane (N-bound) 08:05
Woking, opp Foxhills 08:08
Goldsworth Park, adj Eastmead 08:09
Goldsworth Park, adj Roffords 08:09
Goldsworth Park, opp Colliers Close 08:10
Goldsworth Park, adj Tracious Close 08:11
Horsell Sythwood (NE-bound) 08:11
Horsell Bullbeggars Lane (N-bound) 08:12
Horsell, adj Russell Road 08:13
Woking Wych Hill (NE-bound) 05:59 07:00 09:53 13:53 14:53 16:06 16:19 17:04 18:14 19:19
Woking, adj Twin Bridges 06:00 07:01 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:07 16:20 17:05 18:15 19:20
Woking, opp United Reform Church 06:00 07:02 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:08 16:21 17:06 18:15 19:20
Woking, adj Consort Court 06:01 07:03 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:09 16:21 17:07 18:16 19:21
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 06:03 07:05 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:12 16:24 17:10 18:18 19:23
Horsell, opp Thornash Road 08:14
Horsell Morton Road (SE-bound) 08:16
Horsell, adj Woking High School 08:17
Horsell Meadway Drive (SW-bound) 08:18
Horsell, opp The Crown 08:20
Horsell, adj Old Malt Way 08:22
Horsell Park (adj) 08:23
Horsell Brewery Road (NE-bound) 08:25
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:05 07:08 08:27 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:15 16:26 17:13 18:20 19:25
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:07 07:10 08:30 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:17 16:28 17:15 18:22 19:27
06:10 07:15 08:33 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:20 17:20 18:25 19:30
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:10 07:16 08:34 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:30
Woking, adj Kingsway 06:12 07:18 08:36 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:23 17:23 18:27 19:32
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 06:12 07:19 08:37 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:33
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 06:13 07:19 08:37 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:24 17:24 18:29 19:33
St John's Rise (adj) 06:14 07:21 08:39 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:35
St Johns, opp St James Close 06:15 07:23 08:41 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:28 17:28 18:32 19:36
St Johns, opp Co-op 06:17 07:25 08:43 10:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:30 18:34 19:38
St Johns, adj Health Centre 06:17 07:25 08:43 10:15 14:15 15:16 16:31 17:30 18:34 19:38
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 06:18 07:26 08:44 10:16 14:16 15:18 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:40
Knaphill, opp The Surrey 06:19 07:27 08:45 10:17 14:17 15:19 16:33 17:33 18:37 19:41
Knaphill, adj Queenswood Road 06:19 07:28 08:46 10:18 14:18 15:21 16:35 17:34 18:38 19:42
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 06:20 07:29 08:47 10:19 14:19 15:22 16:36 17:35 18:39 19:43
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 06:21 07:30 08:48 10:20 14:20 15:24 16:38 17:37 18:41 19:45
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 06:22 07:31 08:49 10:21 14:21 15:26 16:39 17:38 18:42 19:46
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 06:23 07:32 08:50 10:22 14:22 15:27 16:40 17:39 18:43 19:47
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 06:24 07:33 08:51 10:23 14:23 15:28 16:41 17:40 18:44 19:48
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 06:24 07:34 08:52 10:23 14:23 15:29 16:42 17:41 18:44 19:48
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 06:26 07:36 08:54 10:25 14:25 15:31 16:44 17:43 18:46 19:50
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 06:27 07:37 08:55 10:26 14:26 15:32 16:45 17:44 18:47 19:51
Knaphill, opp Chobham Road 06:27 07:38 08:56 10:26 14:26 15:33 16:45 17:44 18:47 19:51
Knaphill, opp Limecroft Road 06:28 07:39 08:56 10:27 14:27 15:33 16:46 17:45 18:48 19:52
Bisley, opp Foxleigh Grange 06:29 07:40 08:58 10:28 14:28 15:35 16:47 17:46 18:49 19:53
Bisley Queens Road (NW-bound) 06:29 07:42 08:59 10:29 14:29 15:36 16:48 17:47 18:50 19:53
Bisley, adj Arethusa Way 06:30 07:42 09:00 10:30 14:30 15:37 16:49 17:48 18:51 19:54
Bisley, adj Hen and Chickens 06:31 07:44 09:01 10:31 14:31 15:38 16:50 17:49 18:52 19:55
Bisley, opp School Close 06:31 07:44 09:01 10:31 14:31 15:38 16:50 17:49 18:52 19:55
Bisley, opp Oldhouse Lane 06:32 07:45 09:02 10:32 14:32 15:39 16:51 17:50 18:53 19:56
W End, opp Fellow Green 06:33 07:47 09:03 10:33 14:33 15:40 16:52 17:51 18:54 19:57
W End, adj The Inn 06:34 07:49 09:05 10:35 14:35 15:42 16:54 17:53 18:55 19:58
W End, opp Gordon's School 06:35 07:50 09:06 10:36 14:36 15:43 16:55 17:54 18:56 19:59
Lightwater, opp Blackstroud Lane West 06:36 07:51 09:07 10:37 14:37 15:44 16:56 17:56 18:57 20:00
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 06:38 07:53 09:09 10:39 14:39 15:46 16:58 17:58 18:59 20:02
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 06:38 07:54 09:10 10:40 14:40 15:47 16:59 17:59 19:00
Lightwater Clearsprings (NW-bound) 07:58 09:14 10:44 14:44 15:51 17:03 18:02
Lightwater Badger Drive (NW-bound) 07:59 09:14 10:44 14:44 15:51 17:03 18:03
Lightwater, adj Stonehill Road 08:01 09:15 10:45 14:45 15:52 17:04 18:04
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 06:40 08:03 09:16 10:46 14:46 15:53 17:05 18:06 19:01
Bagshot Green (adj) 06:43 08:12 09:21 10:51 14:51 15:58 17:10 18:14 19:05
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 06:45 08:15 09:23 10:53 14:53 16:00 17:12 18:17 19:07
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 06:47 08:17 09:24 10:54 14:54 16:01 17:13 18:18 19:08
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 06:48 08:18 09:25 10:55 14:55 16:02 17:14 18:19 19:09
Camberley, adj Collingwood Grange Close 06:50 08:20 09:27 10:57 14:57 16:04 17:16 18:21 19:10
Camberley, adj Hillcrest Road 06:51 08:21 09:27 10:57 14:57 16:05 17:17 18:22 19:11
Camberley Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 06:51 08:21 09:28 10:58 14:58 16:05 17:17 18:22 19:11
Camberley, adj Iberian Way 06:52 08:22 09:29 10:59 14:59 16:06 17:18 18:23 19:12
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 06:54 08:24 09:30 11:00 15:00 16:08 17:20 18:25 19:13
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 06:55 08:25 09:31 11:01 15:01 16:08 17:20 18:25 19:14
Camberley, adj Belton Road 06:56 08:26 09:32 11:02 15:02 16:09 17:21 18:26 19:15
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 06:57 08:27 09:32 11:02 15:02 16:10 17:22 18:27 19:15
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 06:58 08:28 09:33 11:03 15:03 16:11 17:23 18:28 19:16
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 06:59 08:29 09:34 11:04 15:04 16:12 17:24 18:29 19:17

Camberley - Guildford

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 08:35 09:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:45 15:45 17:05 18:05 19:05
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 08:36 09:40 13:40 14:45 15:45 17:05 18:05 19:05
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 08:37 09:41 13:41 14:46 15:46 17:06 18:06 19:06
Camberley, opp Belton Road 08:38 09:42 13:42 14:47 15:47 17:08 18:07 19:07
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 08:39 09:43 13:43 14:48 15:48 17:08 18:08 19:07
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 08:40 09:43 13:43 14:48 15:49 17:09 18:08 19:08
Camberley, opp Iberian Way 08:41 09:44 13:44 14:49 15:50 17:11 18:09 19:09
Camberley, adj Gibbet Lane 08:43 09:45 13:45 14:50 15:51 17:12 18:10 19:09
Camberley, opp Hillcrest Road 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:51 15:52 17:12 18:11 19:10
Camberley, opp Collingwood Grange Close 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:51 15:52 17:13 18:11 19:11
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 08:46 09:48 13:48 14:53 15:54 17:15 18:13 19:12
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 08:49 09:49 13:49 14:54 15:56 17:17 18:14 19:13
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:56 15:58 17:19 18:16 19:15
Bagshot Green (opp) 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:57 15:59 17:20 18:17 19:16
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 17:24 18:21 19:19
Lightwater The Avenue (S-bound) 08:56 09:56 13:56 15:03 16:04
Lightwater, opp Stonehill Road 08:57 09:57 13:57 15:04 16:05
Lightwater Badger Drive (SE-bound) 08:58 09:58 13:58 15:05 16:06
Lightwater Clearsprings (SE-bound) 06:58 08:59 09:59 13:59 15:06 16:07
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 07:00 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:09 16:09 17:25 18:21 19:19
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 07:02 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:11 16:11 17:27 18:23 19:21
Lightwater, adj Blackstroud Lane West 07:03 09:04 10:04 14:04 15:12 16:12 17:28 18:24 19:22
W End, adj Gordon's School 07:06 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:14 16:14 17:30 18:25 19:23
W End, opp The Inn 07:08 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:16 16:16 17:32 18:27 19:25
W End, adj Fellow Green 07:09 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:17 16:17 17:33 18:28 19:26
Bisley, adj Oldhouse Lane 07:10 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:18 16:18 17:34 18:29 19:26
Bisley, adj School Close 07:12 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:19 16:19 17:35 18:30 19:27
Bisley, opp Hen and Chickens 07:13 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:20 16:20 17:36 18:31 19:28
Bisley, opp Arethusa Way 07:14 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:20 16:21 17:37 18:31 19:28
Bisley, opp Queens Road 07:15 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:21 16:21 17:37 18:32 19:29
Bisley, adj Foxleigh Grange 07:17 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:22 16:23 17:39 18:33 19:30
Knaphill, adj Limecroft Road 07:19 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:24 16:24 17:40 18:34 19:31
Knaphill, adj Chobham Road 07:20 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:24 16:25 17:41 18:35 19:32
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 07:21 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:25 16:26 17:42 18:35 19:32
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:24 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:27 16:28 17:44 18:37 19:34
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 07:26 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:28 16:29 17:45 18:38 19:35
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 07:27 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:29 16:30 17:46 18:38 19:35
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 07:29 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:30 16:31 17:47 18:39 19:36
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 07:32 09:22 10:22 14:22 15:32 16:33 17:49 18:41 19:38
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 07:33 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:34 17:49 18:41 19:38
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 07:34 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:35 17:50 18:42 19:39
Knaphill, opp Queenswood Road 07:35 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:36 17:51 18:43 19:40
Knaphill, adj The Surrey 07:36 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:36 17:52 18:44 19:41
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 07:37 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:37 17:53 18:45 19:42
St Johns, opp Crematorium 07:38 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:38 17:53 18:45 19:42
Knaphill, adj The Royal Oak 15:34
Goldsworth Park, adj Knapwood House 15:37
Goldsworth Park, adj Littlewick Common 15:39
Goldsworth Park Littlewick Road (E-bound) 15:41
Goldsworth Park, adj Parley Bridge 15:42
Horsell Birch (SE-bound) 15:45
Horsell, adj Russell Road 15:47
St Johns, opp Health Centre 07:39 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:39 17:54 18:46 19:43
Horsell, opp Thornash Road 15:48
Horsell Morton Road (SE-bound) 15:51
St Johns, adj Co-op 07:40 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:40 17:55 18:47 19:44
Horsell, adj Woking High School 15:52
Horsell Meadway Drive (SW-bound) 15:52
Horsell Way (adj) 15:53
Horsell, opp Russell Road 15:54
Horsell Bullbeggars Lane (S-bound) 15:54
Horsell Sythwood (SW-bound) 15:55
Goldsworth Park, opp Tracious Close 15:55
Goldsworth Park, adj Colliers Close 15:56
Goldsworth Park, opp Roffords 15:56
Goldsworth Park, opp Eastmead 15:57
Woking, adj Foxhills 15:57
St Johns, adj St James Close 07:41 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:41 17:56 18:48 19:45
Woking Triggs Lane (S-bound) 15:59
St John's Rise (opp) 07:43 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:42 17:57 18:49 19:46
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 07:44 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:43 17:58 18:49 19:46
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 07:45 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:44 17:59 18:50 19:47
Woking, opp Kingsway 07:46 09:34 10:34 14:34 16:45 18:00 18:51 19:48
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 07:48 09:36 10:36 14:36 16:47 18:02 18:52 19:49
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:50 09:37 10:37 14:37 16:48 18:03 18:54 19:51
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:52 09:39 10:39 14:39 16:50 18:05 18:55 19:52
07:07 07:58 09:42 10:42 14:42 16:53 18:08 18:58 19:54
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:08 07:59 09:43 10:43 14:43 16:54 18:09 18:59 19:55
Woking, opp York Road 07:10 08:01 09:45 10:45 14:45 16:56 18:11 19:00 19:56
Woking, opp Consort Court 07:10 08:01 09:45 10:45 14:45 16:56 18:11 19:00 19:56
Woking, adj United Reform Church 07:11 08:03 09:46 10:46 14:46 16:57 18:12 19:01 19:57
Woking, opp Twin Bridges 07:12 08:04 09:47 10:47 14:47 16:58 18:13 19:02 19:58
Woking Wych Hill (SW-bound) 07:14 08:06 09:49 10:49 14:49 17:00 18:15 19:04 20:00
Woking West Hill (E-bound) 07:14 08:06 09:49 10:49 14:49 16:00 17:00 18:15 19:04 20:00
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue 07:15 08:07 09:50 10:50 14:50 16:02 17:01 18:16 19:05 20:01
Woking, adj Almond Avenue 07:16 08:08 09:51 10:51 14:51 16:03 17:02 18:17 19:06 20:02
Mayford, opp The Bird in Hand 07:18 08:10 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:05 17:04 18:19 19:08 20:04
The Mayford Arms (o/s) 07:18 08:10 09:53 10:53 14:53 16:05 17:04 18:19 19:08 20:04
Mayford, adj Maybourne Rise 07:21 08:13 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:07 17:06 18:21 19:09 20:05
Sutton Green, adj Whitmoor Lane 07:24 08:16 09:57 10:57 14:57 16:09 17:08 18:23 19:11 20:07
Jacobs Well, adj Stringer's Avenue 07:28 08:20 09:59 10:59 14:59 16:11 17:11 18:26 19:12 20:08
Jacobs Well, adj White House Lane 07:29 08:21 10:00 11:00 15:00 16:12 17:12 18:27 19:13 20:09
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (E-bound) 07:31 08:23 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:13 17:13 18:28 19:14 20:10
Slyfield Green, adj Parrot Court 07:32 08:24 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:14 17:14 18:29 19:15 20:11
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (SW-bound) 07:33 08:26 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:15 17:15 18:30 19:16 20:12
Bellfields, adj School Close 07:35 08:28 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:17 17:17 18:32 19:17 20:13
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 07:35 08:29 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:17 17:17 18:32 19:18 20:14
Guildford College (o/s) 07:38 08:32 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:20 17:20 18:35 19:20 20:16
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 07:39 08:33 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:21 17:21 18:36 19:21 20:16
Guildford, o/s Library 07:41 08:36 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:23 17:23 18:38 19:23 20:19
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 07:43 08:38 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:25 17:25 18:40 19:25 20:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 13 May 2022

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South