bustimes.org

34 - Guildford - Camberley

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Guildford - Camberley

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 05:10 06:00 07:10 08:25 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:10 16:05 17:15 18:25 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 05:12 06:02 07:13 08:28 09:02 14:02 15:13 16:08 17:18 18:28 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Guildford College (Stop C2) 05:13 06:03 07:14 08:29 09:03 14:03 15:14 16:09 17:19 18:29 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 05:15 06:05 07:18 08:33 09:06 14:06 15:17 16:12 17:23 18:32 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Bellfields, opp School Close 05:16 06:06 07:19 08:34 09:07 14:07 16:13 17:24 18:33 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (NE-bound) 05:17 06:07 07:21 08:36 09:09 14:09 16:15 17:26 18:35 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Slyfield Green, opp Parrot Court 05:18 06:08 07:23 08:38 09:10 14:10 16:17 17:28 18:37 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Bellfields, opp Stoughton Road Shops 15:18
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (W-bound) 05:20 06:10 07:25 08:40 09:12 14:12 16:19 17:30 18:39 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bellfields, opp Cypress Road 15:19
Bellfields, adj Christ's College 15:22
Bellfields, adj Pond Meadow School 15:22
Slyfield Green, adj Oak Tree Drive 15:23
Jacobs Well Road (NE-bound) 05:21 06:11 07:26 08:41 09:13 14:13 15:24 16:20 17:31 18:40 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Jacobs Well, adj Queenhythe Road Turn 05:22 06:12 07:27 08:42 09:14 14:14 15:25 16:21 17:32 18:41 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Jacobs Well, opp Village Hall 05:23 06:13 07:28 08:43 09:15 14:15 15:26 16:22 17:33 18:42 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Jacobs Well, opp Clay Lane Turn 05:23 06:13 07:28 08:43 09:15 14:15 15:26 16:22 17:33 18:42 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Sutton Green, opp Lodge Gates 05:25 06:15 07:30 08:45 09:17 14:17 15:28 16:24 17:35 18:44 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
St Johns Raglan Road Turn (S-bound) 15:05
Sutton Green, o/s The Olive Tree 05:26 06:16 07:31 08:46 09:18 14:18 15:29 16:25 17:36 18:45 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sutton Green, adj Village Hall 05:26 06:16 07:32 08:47 09:19 14:19 15:30 16:26 17:37 18:45 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Sutton Green, adj Pyle Hill 05:27 06:17 07:32 08:47 09:19 14:19 15:30 16:26 17:37 18:46 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Sutton Green, opp Robin Hood Lane 05:27 06:17 07:33 08:48 09:20 14:20 15:31 16:27 17:38 18:46 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Westfield, opp Warners Corner 05:29 06:19 07:35 08:50 09:22 14:22 15:33 16:29 17:40 18:48 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Westfield, adj Cricket Pitch 05:30 06:20 07:36 08:51 09:23 14:23 15:34 16:30 17:41 18:49 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Westfield Common (opp) 05:30 06:20 07:36 08:51 09:23 14:23 15:34 16:30 17:41 18:49 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Westfield, opp Apers Avenue 05:31 06:21 07:37 08:52 09:24 14:24 15:35 16:31 17:42 18:50 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Westfield Vicarage Road (E-bound) 05:31 06:21 07:38 08:53 09:25 14:25 15:36 16:32 17:43 18:50 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Kingfield Green (adj) 05:33 06:23 07:40 08:55 09:27 14:27 15:38 16:34 17:45 18:52 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 05:33 06:23 07:41 08:56 09:28 14:28 15:39 16:35 17:46 18:52 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Woking, adj Midhope Road 05:35 06:25 07:43 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:41 16:37 17:48 18:54 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Woking, adj York Road 05:36 06:27 07:45 09:00 09:31 14:31 15:43 16:39 17:49 18:56 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 05:37 06:29 07:48 09:03 09:34 14:34 15:46 16:42 17:52 18:58 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Woking, adj Board School Road 05:39 06:30 07:50 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:48 16:44 17:54 18:59 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:40 06:32 07:52 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:50 16:46 17:56 19:01 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
05:43 06:35 07:55 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:55 16:50 18:00 19:05 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 05:43 06:35 07:56 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:56 16:51 18:01 19:05 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Woking, adj Kingsway 05:45 06:37 07:58 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:58 16:53 18:03 19:07 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 05:46 06:38 07:59 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:59 16:54 18:04 19:08 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 05:46 06:39 07:59 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:59 16:54 18:04 19:08 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
St John's Rise (adj) 05:48 06:40 08:01 09:16 09:48 14:48 16:01 16:56 18:06 19:10 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
St Johns, opp St James Close 05:49 06:42 08:03 09:18 09:50 14:50 16:03 16:58 18:08 19:11 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
St Johns, opp Co-op 05:51 06:44 08:05 09:20 09:52 14:52 16:05 17:00 18:10 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
St Johns, adj Health Centre 05:51 06:44 08:05 09:20 09:52 14:52 16:06 17:00 18:10 19:13 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 05:52 06:45 08:07 09:21 09:53 14:53 16:07 17:02 18:12 19:15 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Knaphill, opp The Surrey 05:53 06:46 08:08 09:22 09:54 14:54 15:05 16:08 17:03 18:13 19:16 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Knaphill, adj Queenswood Road 05:54 06:47 08:09 09:23 09:55 14:55 15:07 16:10 17:04 18:14 19:17 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 05:55 06:48 08:10 09:24 09:56 14:56 15:08 16:11 17:05 18:15 19:18 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 05:56 06:49 08:12 09:25 09:57 14:57 15:10 16:13 17:07 18:17 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 05:57 06:50 08:13 09:26 09:58 14:58 15:11 16:14 17:08 18:18 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 05:58 06:51 08:14 09:27 09:59 14:59 15:12 16:15 17:09 18:19 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 05:59 06:52 08:16 09:28 10:00 15:00 15:13 16:16 17:10 18:20 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 05:59 06:52 08:17 09:29 10:00 15:00 15:14 16:17 17:11 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 06:01 06:54 08:19 09:31 10:02 15:02 15:16 16:19 17:13 18:23 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 06:02 06:55 08:20 09:32 10:03 15:03 15:17 16:20 17:14 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Knaphill, opp Chobham Road 06:02 06:55 08:21 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:18 16:20 17:14 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Knaphill, opp Limecroft Road 06:03 06:56 08:22 09:33 10:04 15:04 15:18 16:21 17:15 18:25 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bisley, opp Foxleigh Grange 06:04 06:57 08:23 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:20 16:22 17:16 18:26 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bisley Queens Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:58 08:25 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:21 16:23 17:17 18:27 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bisley, adj Arethusa Way 06:05 06:59 08:25 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:22 16:24 17:18 18:28 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bisley, adj Hen and Chickens 06:06 07:00 08:27 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:23 16:25 17:19 18:29 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bisley, opp School Close 06:06 07:00 08:27 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:23 16:25 17:19 18:29 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bisley, opp Oldhouse Lane 06:07 07:01 08:28 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:24 16:26 17:20 18:30 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
West End, opp Fellow Green 06:08 07:02 08:29 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:25 16:27 17:21 18:31 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
West End, adj The Inn 06:09 07:04 08:31 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:27 16:29 17:23 18:32 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
West End, opp Gordon's School 06:10 07:05 08:32 09:43 10:13 15:13 15:28 16:30 17:24 18:33 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Lightwater, opp Blackstroud Lane West 06:11 07:06 08:33 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:29 16:31 17:26 18:34 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 06:13 07:08 08:35 09:46 10:16 15:16 15:31 16:33 17:28 18:36 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 06:13 07:10 08:36 09:46 10:16 15:16 16:34 17:29 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 06:14 07:14 08:39 09:48 10:18 15:18 16:37 17:32 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Bagshot Green (adj) 06:17 07:25 08:47 09:51 10:21 15:21 16:45 17:40 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 06:18 07:28 08:49 09:53 10:23 15:23 16:47 17:42 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 06:19 07:29 08:51 09:54 10:24 15:24 16:48 17:43 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 06:20 07:30 08:52 09:55 10:25 15:25 16:49 17:44 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Camberley, adj Collingwood Grange Close 06:22 07:32 08:54 09:57 10:27 15:27 16:51 17:46 18:50 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Camberley, adj Hillcrest Road 06:22 07:32 08:55 09:57 10:27 15:27 16:52 17:47 18:50 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Camberley Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 06:23 07:33 08:56 09:58 10:28 15:28 16:52 17:47 18:51 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Camberley, adj Iberian Way 06:24 07:34 08:57 09:59 10:29 15:29 16:53 17:48 18:52 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 06:25 07:35 08:59 10:00 10:30 15:30 16:55 17:50 18:53 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 06:26 07:36 09:00 10:01 10:31 15:31 16:55 17:50 18:54 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Camberley, adj Belton Road 06:27 07:37 09:01 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:56 17:51 18:55 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 06:27 07:37 09:02 10:02 10:32 15:32 16:57 17:52 18:55 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 06:28 07:38 09:03 10:03 10:33 15:33 16:58 17:53 18:56 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 06:29 07:39 09:04 10:04 10:34 15:34 16:59 17:54 18:57 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54

Camberley - Guildford

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 06:35 07:10 07:50 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:05 then hourly until 23:05
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 06:35 07:10 07:51 09:10 14:10 15:15 16:20 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:05 23:05
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 06:36 07:11 07:52 09:11 14:11 15:16 16:21 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:06 23:06
Camberley, opp Belton Road 06:37 07:12 07:53 09:12 14:12 15:18 16:22 17:38 18:37 19:36 20:06 23:06
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 06:37 07:13 07:54 09:13 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:38 18:38 19:37 20:07 23:07
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 06:38 07:13 07:55 09:13 14:13 15:19 16:23 17:39 18:38 19:37 20:07 23:07
Camberley, opp Iberian Way 06:39 07:15 07:56 09:14 14:14 15:21 16:25 17:41 18:39 19:38 20:08 23:08
Camberley, adj Gibbet Lane 06:39 07:15 07:58 09:15 14:15 15:22 16:25 17:42 18:40 19:39 20:09 23:09
Camberley, opp Hillcrest Road 06:40 07:16 07:59 09:16 14:16 15:22 16:26 17:42 18:41 19:40 20:10 23:10
Camberley, opp Collingwood Grange Close 06:41 07:17 07:59 09:16 14:16 15:23 16:27 17:43 18:41 19:40 20:10 23:10
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 06:42 07:18 08:01 09:18 14:18 15:25 16:28 17:45 18:43 19:41 20:11 23:11
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 06:43 07:20 08:04 09:19 14:19 15:27 16:30 17:47 18:44 19:42 20:12 23:12
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 06:45 07:22 08:06 09:21 14:21 15:29 16:32 17:49 18:46 19:44 20:14 23:14
Bagshot Green (opp) 06:46 07:23 08:07 09:22 14:22 15:30 16:33 17:50 18:47 19:45 20:15 23:15
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 06:50 07:27 08:12 09:26 14:26 15:34 16:37 17:54 18:51 19:48 20:18 23:18
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 06:51 07:28 08:13 09:26 14:26 15:34 16:38 17:55 18:51 19:48 20:18 23:18
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 05:56 06:53 07:30 08:15 09:28 14:28 15:36 16:40 17:57 18:53 19:50 20:20 23:20
Lightwater, adj Blackstroud Lane West 05:56 06:54 07:31 08:16 09:29 14:29 15:37 16:41 17:58 18:54 19:50 20:20 23:20
West End, adj Gordon's School 05:58 06:55 07:34 08:17 09:30 14:30 15:39 16:43 18:00 18:55 19:52 20:22 23:22
West End, opp The Inn 05:59 06:57 07:36 08:19 09:32 14:32 15:41 16:45 18:02 18:57 19:53 20:23 23:23
West End, adj Fellow Green 06:00 06:58 07:37 08:20 09:33 14:33 15:42 16:46 18:03 18:58 19:54 20:24 23:24
Bisley, adj Oldhouse Lane 06:01 06:59 07:38 08:21 09:33 14:33 15:43 16:47 18:04 18:59 19:54 20:24 23:24
Bisley, adj School Close 06:02 07:00 07:40 08:22 09:34 14:34 15:44 16:48 18:05 19:00 19:55 20:25 23:25
Bisley, opp Hen and Chickens 06:03 07:01 07:41 08:23 09:35 14:35 15:45 16:49 18:06 19:01 19:56 20:26 23:26
Bisley, opp Arethusa Way 06:03 07:01 07:42 08:24 09:35 14:35 15:46 16:49 18:07 19:01 19:56 20:26 23:26
Bisley, opp Queens Road 06:04 07:02 07:43 08:25 09:36 14:36 15:46 16:50 18:07 19:02 19:57 20:27 23:27
Bisley, adj Foxleigh Grange 06:05 07:03 07:45 08:27 09:37 14:37 15:48 16:51 18:09 19:03 19:57 20:27 23:27
Knaphill, adj Limecroft Road 06:06 07:04 07:47 08:29 09:39 14:39 15:49 16:53 18:10 19:04 19:59 20:29 23:29
Knaphill, adj Chobham Road 06:07 07:05 07:48 08:30 09:39 14:39 15:50 16:53 18:11 19:05 19:59 20:29 23:29
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 06:07 07:05 07:49 08:31 09:40 14:40 15:51 16:54 18:12 19:05 19:59 20:29 23:29
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 05:39 06:09 07:07 07:52 08:34 09:42 14:42 15:53 16:56 18:14 19:07 20:01 20:31 23:31
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 05:40 06:10 07:08 07:54 08:35 09:43 14:43 15:54 16:57 18:15 19:08 20:02 20:32 23:32
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 05:40 06:10 07:09 07:55 08:36 09:44 14:44 15:55 16:58 18:16 19:08 20:02 20:32 23:32
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 05:41 06:11 07:10 07:57 08:37 09:45 14:45 15:56 16:59 18:17 19:09 20:03 20:33 23:33
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 07:12 08:00 08:39 09:47 14:47 15:58 17:01 18:19 19:11 20:05 20:35 23:35
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 05:44 06:14 07:13 08:01 08:40 09:48 14:48 15:59 17:02 18:19 19:11 20:05 20:35 23:35
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 05:45 06:15 07:14 08:02 08:41 09:49 14:49 16:00 17:03 18:20 19:12 20:06 20:36 23:36
Knaphill, opp Queenswood Road 05:46 06:16 07:15 08:03 08:42 09:50 14:50 16:02 17:04 18:21 19:13 20:07 20:37 23:37
Knaphill, adj The Surrey 05:46 06:16 07:15 08:04 08:43 09:50 14:50 16:03 17:04 18:22 19:14 20:08 20:38 23:38
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 05:47 06:17 07:16 08:05 08:44 09:51 14:51 16:04 17:05 18:23 19:15 20:09 20:39 23:39
St Johns, opp Crematorium 05:48 06:18 07:17 08:06 08:45 09:52 14:52 16:05 17:06 18:23 19:15 20:09 20:39 23:39
St Johns, opp Health Centre 05:49 06:19 07:18 08:07 08:46 09:53 14:53 16:06 17:07 18:24 19:16 20:10 20:40 23:40
St Johns, adj Co-op 05:50 06:20 07:19 08:08 08:47 09:54 14:54 16:08 17:08 18:25 19:17 20:11 20:41 23:41
St Johns, adj St James Close 05:51 06:21 07:20 08:09 08:49 09:55 14:55 16:09 17:09 18:26 19:18 20:12 20:42 23:42
St John's Rise (opp) 05:52 06:22 07:21 08:11 08:50 09:56 14:56 16:10 17:10 18:27 19:19 20:13 20:43 23:43
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 07:21 08:12 08:52 09:57 14:57 16:11 17:11 18:28 19:19 20:13 20:43 23:43
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 05:53 06:23 07:22 08:13 08:53 09:58 14:58 16:12 17:12 18:29 19:20 20:14 20:44 23:44
Woking, opp Kingsway 05:54 06:24 07:23 08:14 08:54 09:59 14:59 16:13 17:13 18:30 19:21 20:15 20:45 23:45
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 05:55 06:25 07:24 08:16 08:57 10:01 15:01 16:15 17:15 18:32 19:22 20:16 20:46 23:46
Woking, adj Board School Road 05:57 06:27 07:26 08:18 08:59 10:02 15:02 16:16 17:16 18:33 19:24 20:18 20:48 23:48
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 05:58 06:28 07:27 08:20 09:01 10:04 15:04 16:18 17:18 18:35 19:25 20:19 20:49 23:49
06:00 06:30 07:30 08:25 09:06 10:09 15:09 16:21 17:21 18:38 19:28 20:21 20:51 23:51
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 06:01 06:31 07:31 08:26 09:07 10:10 15:10 16:22 17:22 18:39 19:29 20:22 20:52 23:52
Woking, opp York Road 06:02 06:32 07:33 08:28 09:09 10:11 15:11 16:23 17:23 18:40 19:30 20:23 20:53 23:53
Woking Claremont Avenue (S-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:35 08:31 09:11 10:14 15:14 16:26 17:26 18:42 19:32 20:24 20:54 23:54
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 06:06 06:36 07:37 08:34 09:13 10:15 15:15 16:27 17:27 18:43 19:33 20:26 20:56 23:56
Kingfield Green (opp) 06:08 06:38 07:39 08:36 09:15 10:17 15:17 16:29 17:29 18:45 19:35 20:27 20:57 23:57
Westfield Vicarage Road (W-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:40 08:38 09:16 10:18 15:18 16:30 17:30 18:46 19:36 20:28 20:58 23:58
Westfield, adj Apers Avenue 06:09 06:39 07:41 08:40 09:17 10:18 15:18 16:30 17:30 18:46 19:36 20:28 20:58 23:58
Westfield Common (SW-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:42 08:42 09:18 10:19 15:19 16:31 17:31 18:47 19:37 20:29 20:59 23:59
Westfield, opp Cricket Pitch 06:11 06:41 07:43 08:44 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:32 17:32 18:48 19:38 20:30 21:00 00:00
Westfield, adj Warners Corner 06:11 06:41 07:43 08:44 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:32 17:32 18:48 19:38 20:30 21:00 00:00
Sutton Green, adj Robin Hood Lane 06:13 06:43 07:45 08:46 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:34 17:34 18:49 19:40 20:32 21:02 00:02
Sutton Green, opp Pyle Hill 06:13 06:43 07:46 08:47 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:34 17:34 18:50 19:40 20:32 21:02 00:02
Sutton Green, opp Village Hall 06:14 06:44 07:47 08:48 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:35 17:35 18:50 19:41 20:33 21:03 00:03
Sutton Green, opp The Olive Tree 06:14 06:44 07:48 08:48 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:35 17:35 18:51 19:41 20:33 21:03 00:03
Sutton Green, adj Lodge Gates 06:15 06:45 07:50 08:50 09:24 10:24 15:24 16:36 17:36 18:52 19:42 20:34 21:04 00:04
Jacobs Well, adj Clay Lane Turn 06:17 06:47 07:52 08:52 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:38 17:38 18:53 19:44 20:36 21:06 00:06
Jacobs Well, o/s Village Hall 06:18 06:48 07:53 08:53 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:39 17:39 18:54 19:45 20:37 21:07 00:07
Jacobs Well, opp Queenhythe Road Turn 06:18 06:48 07:54 08:54 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:40 17:40 18:55 19:45 20:37 21:07 00:07
Jacobs Well Road (SW-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:55 08:56 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:41 17:41 18:56 19:46 20:38 21:08 00:08
Slyfield Green, opp Oak Tree Drive 07:57
Slyfield Green Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:21 06:51 08:58 09:31 10:31 15:31 16:43 17:43 18:58 19:48 20:40 21:10 00:10
Bellfields, opp Christ's College 08:00
Bellfields, adj Cypress Road 08:03
Bellfields, o/s Stoughton Road Shops 08:05
Slyfield Green, adj Parrot Court 06:22 06:52 08:59 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:44 17:44 18:59 19:49 20:41 21:11 00:11
Slyfield Green Old Farm Road (SW-bound) 06:23 06:53 09:01 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:45 17:45 19:00 19:50 20:42 21:12 00:12
Bellfields, adj School Close 06:25 06:55 09:03 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 19:02 19:51 20:43 21:13 00:13
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 08:06 09:04 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:47 17:47 19:02 19:52 20:44 21:14 00:14
Guildford College (o/s) 06:28 06:58 08:10 09:07 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:50 17:50 19:05 19:54 20:46 21:16 00:16
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 06:29 06:59 08:12 09:08 09:39 10:39 15:39 16:51 17:51 19:06 19:54 20:46 21:16 00:16
Guildford, o/s Library 06:31 07:01 08:16 09:11 09:41 10:41 15:41 16:53 17:53 19:08 19:57 20:49 21:19 00:19
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 06:33 07:03 08:18 09:13 09:43 10:43 15:43 16:55 17:55 19:10 19:58 20:50 21:20 00:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 26 May 2022

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South