35 - Guildford Bus Stn - Woking Woking Railway Station
Operated by Stagecoach South
- Timetable
- Map
Guildford Bus Stn - Woking Woking Railway Station
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) | 07:30 | 09:00 | 10:30 | 12:00 | 13:30 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 18:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guildford, opp Queen's Road | 07:33 | 09:03 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 13:33 | 15:03 | 16:33 | 18:03 |
Guildford College (Stop C2) | 07:34 | 09:04 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 13:34 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 18:04 |
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) | 07:36 | 09:06 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 13:36 | 15:06 | 16:36 | 18:06 |
Jacobs Well Road (NE-bound) | 07:41 | 09:11 | 10:41 | 12:11 | 13:41 | 15:11 | 16:41 | 18:11 |
Jacobs Well, adj Queenhythe Road Turn | 07:42 | 09:12 | 10:42 | 12:12 | 13:42 | 15:12 | 16:42 | 18:12 |
Jacobs Well, opp Village Hall | 07:43 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:13 |
Jacobs Well, opp Clay Lane Turn | 07:43 | 09:13 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 13:43 | 15:13 | 16:43 | 18:13 |
Sutton Green, opp Lodge Gates | 07:44 | 09:14 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 13:44 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 18:14 |
Sutton Green, o/s The Olive Tree | 07:45 | 09:15 | 10:45 | 12:15 | 13:45 | 15:15 | 16:45 | 18:15 |
Sutton Green, adj Village Hall | 07:46 | 09:16 | 10:46 | 12:16 | 13:46 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 18:16 |
Sutton Green, adj Pyle Hill | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:16 |
Sutton Green, opp Robin Hood Lane | 07:47 | 09:17 | 10:47 | 12:17 | 13:47 | 15:17 | 16:47 | 18:17 |
Westfield, opp Warners Corner | 07:49 | 09:19 | 10:49 | 12:19 | 13:49 | 15:19 | 16:49 | 18:18 |
The Mayford Arms (opp) | 07:51 | 09:21 | 10:51 | 12:21 | 13:51 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 18:19 |
Mayford, o/s The Bird in Hand | 07:52 | 09:22 | 10:52 | 12:22 | 13:52 | 15:22 | 16:52 | 18:20 |
Woking, opp Almond Avenue | 07:54 | 09:24 | 10:54 | 12:24 | 13:54 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 18:21 |
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue | 07:55 | 09:25 | 10:55 | 12:25 | 13:55 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 18:22 |
Woking West Hill (W-bound) | 07:56 | 09:26 | 10:56 | 12:26 | 13:56 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 18:23 |
Woking Wych Hill (NE-bound) | 07:57 | 09:27 | 10:57 | 12:27 | 13:57 | 15:27 | 16:57 | 18:24 |
Woking, adj Twin Bridges | 07:58 | 09:28 | 10:58 | 12:28 | 13:58 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 18:25 |
Woking, opp United Reform Church | 07:59 | 09:29 | 10:59 | 12:29 | 13:59 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 18:26 |
Woking, adj Consort Court | 08:00 | 09:30 | 11:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:27 |
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) | 08:03 | 09:33 | 11:03 | 12:33 | 14:03 | 15:33 | 17:03 | 18:29 |
Woking, adj Board School Road | 08:05 | 09:35 | 11:05 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 15:35 | 17:05 | 18:31 |
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:07 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:33 |
Woking Woking Railway Station - Guildford Bus Stn
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) | 08:15 | 09:45 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:45 | 17:15 | 18:40 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) | 08:16 | 09:46 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:46 | 17:16 | 18:41 |
Woking, opp Consort Court | 08:18 | 09:48 | 11:18 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 15:48 | 17:18 | 18:43 |
Woking, adj United Reform Church | 08:20 | 09:50 | 11:20 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 17:20 | 18:44 |
Woking, opp Twin Bridges | 08:21 | 09:51 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:51 | 17:21 | 18:45 |
Woking Wych Hill (SW-bound) | 08:22 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:46 |
Woking West Hill (E-bound) | 08:22 | 09:52 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:46 |
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue | 08:24 | 09:54 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 15:54 | 17:24 | 18:48 |
Woking, adj Almond Avenue | 08:25 | 09:55 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 17:25 | 18:49 |
Mayford, opp The Bird in Hand | 08:26 | 09:56 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 15:56 | 17:26 | 18:50 |
The Mayford Arms (o/s) | 08:27 | 09:57 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 17:27 | 18:51 |
Westfield, adj Warners Corner | 08:29 | 09:59 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 15:59 | 17:29 | 18:52 |
Sutton Green, adj Robin Hood Lane | 08:31 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 16:01 | 17:31 | 18:54 |
Sutton Green, opp Pyle Hill | 08:31 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 16:01 | 17:31 | 18:55 |
Sutton Green, opp Village Hall | 08:32 | 10:02 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 16:02 | 17:32 | 18:55 |
Sutton Green, opp The Olive Tree | 08:33 | 10:03 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:03 | 17:33 | 18:56 |
Sutton Green, adj Lodge Gates | 08:34 | 10:04 | 11:34 | 13:04 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 17:34 | 18:57 |
Jacobs Well, adj Clay Lane Turn | 08:36 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:06 | 17:36 | 18:59 |
Jacobs Well, o/s Village Hall | 08:36 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:06 | 17:36 | 18:59 |
Jacobs Well, opp Queenhythe Road Turn | 08:37 | 10:07 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:37 | 16:07 | 17:37 | 19:00 |
Jacobs Well Road (SW-bound) | 08:38 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:08 | 17:38 | 19:00 |
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) | 08:43 | 10:13 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:13 | 17:43 | 19:04 |
Guildford College (o/s) | 08:45 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:15 | 17:45 | 19:06 |
Guildford, adj Queen's Road | 08:46 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 17:46 | 19:07 |
Guildford, o/s Library | 08:49 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 17:49 | 19:09 |
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) | 08:50 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 17:50 | 19:10 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 15 June 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach South
- @StagecoachSouth