bustimes.org

35 - Luton, Park Square to Luton, Park Square

A bus service operated by Grant Palmer

Map

Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 09:15 11:15 13:15
Luton Silver Street (Stop S3) 09:18 11:18 13:18
Wardown, nr Brook Street 09:20 11:20 13:20
Wardown, opp Cromwell Hill 09:21 11:21 13:21
Wardown, nr Alexandra Avenue 09:22 11:22 13:22
Wardown, o/s Bath Road 09:24 11:24 13:24
Barnfield, adj Cranleigh Gardens 09:25 11:25 13:25
Saints, opp St Michaels Crescent 09:25 11:25 13:25
Saints, opp Fountains Road 09:27 11:27 13:27
Saints, opp Winslow Close 09:27 11:27 13:27
Saints, opp Heathfield Road 09:28 11:28 13:28
Barnfield, opp Austin Road 09:29 11:29 13:29
Barnfield, opp Graham Gardens 09:29 11:29 13:29
Barnfield, adj Stockingstone Road 09:31 11:31 13:31
Wardown, opp Bath Road 09:31 11:31 13:31
Wardown, opp Lansdowne Road 09:33 11:33 13:33
Wardown, nr Cromwell Hill 09:34 11:34 13:34
High Town, opp Railway Bridge 09:35 11:35 13:35
Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 09:38 11:38 13:38

Timetable data from Grant Palmer/Bus Open Data Service, 26 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Grant Palmer