bustimes.org

35 - PRESTON Bus Station to PRESTON Bus Station

A bus service operated by Preston Bus

Map

Preston Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:44 06:56 then every 9 minutes until 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 then every 30 minutes until
Preston Bus Station (Stand C) 19:07 19:27 22:27 23:00
Preston Ring Way (Stand R) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:46 06:58 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:31 22:31 23:04
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS1) 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:47 06:59 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:11 19:31 22:31 23:04
University 53 Degrees (Stop U1) 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:00 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:12 19:32 22:32 23:05
Maudlands, by The Guild 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:49 07:01 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:06
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Carlton Street 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:02 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:14 19:34 22:34 23:07
Ashton-on-Ribble, adj Water Lane 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:51 07:03 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 22:34 23:07
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Fazackerley Street 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:04 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:08
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 2) 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:53 07:05 17:53 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:09
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends Booths (Stop 3) 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:06 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 22:37 23:10
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Drakes Croft 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:07 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:11
Cadley Causeway (opp) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:07 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:11
Ingol, opp The Coppice 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:08 17:56 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:12
Ingol, by Hillcrest Avenue 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:09 17:57 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:13
Ingol Shops (by) 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:09 17:57 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:13
Tanterton, by Cottam Hall Lane 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:10 17:58 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:14
Tanterton, by Threefields 05:21 05:41 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:53 06:59 07:11 17:59 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 22:42 23:15
Tanterton, opp The Avenue 05:22 05:42 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:00 07:12 18:00 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:16
Tanterton, by Bowling Field 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:54 07:01 07:13 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 22:44 23:17
Tanterton, by The Guild Merchant 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:02 07:14 18:02 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:18
Tanterton, by The Guild Merchant 07:05 07:17 18:05 18:28
Tanterton, by Kidsgrove 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:17 18:05 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:18
Tanterton, opp Cottam Hall Lane 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:18 18:06 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 22:46 23:19
Ingol, by Dovedale Avenue 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 22:47 23:20
Ingol, by Oaktree Ave 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:57 07:07 07:19 18:07 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 22:47 23:20
Ingol, by Mayfield Ave 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 18:08 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 22:48 23:21
Cadley Causeway (by) 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 18:09 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 22:49 23:22
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Drakes Croft 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:22 18:10 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 22:50 23:23
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 4) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 18:11 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 22:51 23:24
Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 1) 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:23 18:11 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 22:51 23:24
Ashton-on-Ribble, by Fazackerley Street 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:24 18:12 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 22:52 23:25
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Water Lane 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:26 18:14 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 22:54 23:27
Ashton-on-Ribble, opp Carlton Street 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:27 18:15 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 22:54 23:27
Maudlands, opp Maudland Bank 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:28 18:16 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 22:55 23:28
University 53 Degrees (Stop U2) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:29 18:17 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 22:56 23:29
Preston Corporation Street (Stand CS2) 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:30 18:18 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 22:57 23:30
Preston, by Ring Way The Courts 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 18:20 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 22:58 23:31
Preston Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 18:24 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 23:02 23:35

Timetable data from Preston Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

Similar services

Preston Bus