Ashton-on-Ribble Lane Ends (Stop 1)

On Tulketh Brow, near Lane Ends Post Office

Buses point south-east ↘

35 Preston City Centre
40628 - PRN 909
11:56
61 Preston City Centre
27266 - SN65 ODF
11:57
35 Preston City Centre
40806 - BX21 DFD
12:08
35 Preston City Centre 12:20
44 Preston City Centre
20877 - KX14 FJN
12:21
61 Preston City Centre
15242 - YN65 XET
12:26
35 Preston City Centre 12:32
46 Preston City Centre
32250 - HF14 BWN
12:38
35 Preston City Centre 12:44
44 Preston City Centre 12:51
35 Preston City Centre 12:56
61 Preston City Centre
15304 - YN67 YKX
12:56

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map