bustimes.org

350 - Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Hull Interchange - Scunthorpe Bus Station

Ashby, opp Market 08:55 12:55 17:55
Ashby, o/s Broadway 08:56 12:56 17:56
Ashby, o/s Carvers Fish Shop 08:56 12:56 17:56
Ashby Turn (o/s 387) 08:57 12:57 17:57
Ashby, o/s Priory Hotel 08:58 12:58 17:58
Scunthorpe, o/s Ashby Road Surgery 08:59 12:59 17:59
Scunthorpe, adj Hopkins Avenue 08:59 12:59 17:59
Old Brumby, opp Brumby Corner 09:01 13:01 18:01
Scunthorpe, adj Lloyds Avenue 09:01 13:01 18:01
Scunthorpe, o/s The Pods 09:03 13:03 18:03
Scunthorpe, opp Cottage Beck Road 09:04 13:04 18:04
Scunthorpe, o/s Museum 09:06 13:06 18:06
Scunthorpe, adj Cliff Gardens 09:06 13:06 18:06
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 09:07 13:07 18:07
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 09:08 13:08 18:08
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 09:10 13:10 18:10
Scunthorpe Frances Street (adj 33) 09:10 13:10 18:10
Scunthorpe, adj Laneham Street 09:11 13:11 18:11
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 09:11 13:11 18:11
Frodingham, adj Parkinson Avenue 09:11 13:11 18:11
Frodingham, opp Holy Souls Church 09:12 13:12 18:12
Frodingham, o/s Crosby Primary School 09:12 13:12 18:12
Frodingham, opp Grosvenor Hotel 09:12 13:12 18:12
Crosby, adj Chatterton Crescent 09:13 13:13 18:13
Scunthorpe, o/s Normanby Grange 09:14 13:14 18:14
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 09:14 13:14 18:14
Dragonby Hill (NE-bound) 09:18 13:18 18:18
Roxby, o/s Aalps College 09:24 13:24 18:24
Roxby Corner (in) 09:25 13:25 18:25
Winterton, o/s Garage 09:27 13:27 18:27
Winterton, o/s Fish Shop 09:27 13:27 18:27
Winterton, opp Lincoln Drive 09:28 13:28 18:28
Winterton, opp Leek Hill 09:29 13:29 18:29
Winterton, o/s Post Office 09:29 13:29 18:29
Winterton, o/s Cross Keys 09:30 13:30 18:30
Winterton, adj Hart Lane 09:30 13:30 18:30
Winterton North Street (adj 15) 09:30 13:30 18:30
Winterton, adj Mill House Lane 09:31 13:31 18:31
Winterton, adj Newport Drive 09:31 13:31 18:31
Winterton, adj Selling Centre 09:31 13:31 18:31
Winteringham, opp Mere Garage 09:33 13:33 18:33
Winteringham, adj Mere Farm 09:33 13:33 18:33
Winteringham, adj Back Lane 09:35 13:35 18:35
Winteringham Fields Hotel (o/s) 09:36 13:36 18:36
Winteringham, opp Ermine Street 09:36 13:36 18:36
S Ferriby, opp Ferriby Sluice 09:42 13:42 18:42
S Ferriby, opp Andrew Road 09:43 13:43 18:43
S Ferriby, opp Old Warp Lane 09:43 13:43 18:43
S Ferriby, opp Low Street 09:44 13:44 18:44
S Ferriby, o/s Black Smiths 09:45 13:45 18:45
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 09:51 13:51 18:51
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 09:51 13:51 18:51
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 09:52 13:52 18:52
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Fire Station 09:52 13:52 18:52
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Market Place 09:53 13:53 18:53
Barton-upon-Humber, opp East Grove 09:55 13:55 18:55
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 108) 09:56 13:56 18:56
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 09:58 13:58 18:58
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 09:58 13:58 18:58
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 09:59 13:59 18:59
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 09:59 13:59 18:59
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge Rd 10:07 14:07 19:07
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:07 14:07 19:07
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:08 14:08 19:08
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:08 14:08 19:08
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:08 14:08 19:08
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:09 14:09 19:09
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:09 14:09 19:09
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:10 14:10 19:10
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road North 10:11 14:11 19:11
Anlaby Park Costello Fields 10:11 14:11 19:11
Eastfield, opp Fiveways 10:12 14:12 19:12
Eastfield, opp Wistow Grove 10:12 14:12 19:12
Eastfield Newington Avenue 10:13 14:13 19:13
Eastfield Boothferry Park 10:14 14:14 19:14
Eastfield Three Tuns 10:14 14:14 19:14
Newington Silver Cod 10:16 14:16 19:16
Newington De La Pole Avenue 10:16 14:16 19:16
Newington Wenlock Barracks 10:17 14:17 19:17
Newington Mkm Stadium 10:18 14:18 19:18
Newington Arnold Street 10:20 14:20 19:20
Newington Gladstone Street 10:20 14:20 19:20
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary 10:21 14:21 19:21
Thornton Eye Clinic 10:22 14:22 19:22
Hull Interchange (Bay 10) 10:25 14:25 19:25

Scunthorpe Bus Station - Hull Interchange

Hull Interchange (Bay 10) 10:30 15:30 19:30
Thornton Fountain Street 10:32 15:32 19:32
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 10:33 15:33 19:33
Newington Coltman Street 10:33 15:33 19:33
Newington Saner Street 10:33 15:33 19:33
Newington, opp Mkm Stadium 10:34 15:34 19:34
Newington Plane Street 10:35 15:35 19:35
Newington Stirling Street 10:35 15:35 19:35
Newington Wheeler Street 10:35 15:35 19:35
Eastfield Kempton Road 10:36 15:36 19:36
Eastfield North Road 10:36 15:36 19:36
Eastfield Wistow Grove 10:37 15:37 19:37
Eastfield Fiveways 10:37 15:37 19:37
Anlaby Park, opp Costello Fields 10:38 15:38 19:38
Boothferry Estate Anlaby Park Road South 10:38 15:38 19:38
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:39 15:39 19:39
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:40 15:40 19:40
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:40 15:40 19:40
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:40 15:40 19:40
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:41 15:41 19:41
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:41 15:41 19:41
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:42 15:42 19:42
Hessle Boothferry Road 10:42 15:42 19:42
Hessle A15 Humber Bridge 10:43 15:43 19:43
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 72) 10:55 15:55 19:55
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Tofts Road 10:55 15:55 19:55
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Holydyke 10:56 15:56 19:56
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Railway Station 10:58 15:58 19:58
Barton-upon-Humber Butts Road (o/s 73) 10:59 15:59 19:59
Barton-upon-Humber, adj East Grove 11:01 16:01 20:01
Barton-upon-Humber, opp Market Place 11:03 16:03 20:03
Barton-upon-Humber, o/s Fire Station 11:03 16:03 20:03
Barton-upon-Humber Holydyke (o/s 17) 11:03 16:03 20:03
Barton-upon-Humber, adj Tofts Road 11:04 16:04 20:04
Barton-upon-Humber Hillside Drive (o/s 1) 11:04 16:04 20:04
S Ferriby, opp Black Smiths 11:10 16:10 20:10
S Ferriby, adj Low Street 11:10 16:10 20:10
S Ferriby, adj Old Warp Lane 11:10 16:10 20:10
S Ferriby, adj Andrew Road 11:11 16:11 20:11
S Ferriby, o/s Ferriby Sluice 11:12 16:12 20:12
Winteringham, adj Ermine Street 11:16 16:16 20:16
Winteringham Fields Hotel (opp) 11:17 16:17 20:17
Winteringham, opp Mere Farm 11:19 16:19 20:19
Winteringham, adj Mere Garage 11:19 16:19 20:19
Winterton, opp Selling Centre 11:21 16:21 20:21
Winterton, opp Newport Drive 11:21 16:21 20:21
Winterton, opp Mill House Lane 11:21 16:21 20:21
Winterton North Street (o/s 8) 11:22 16:22 20:22
Winterton, opp Hart Lane 11:22 16:22 20:22
Winterton, adj Cross Keys 11:23 16:23 20:23
Winterton, opp Post Office 11:23 16:23 20:23
Winterton Leek Hill (adj j) 11:23 16:23 20:23
Winterton, adj Lincoln Drive 11:24 16:24 20:24
Winterton, opp Fish Shop 11:25 16:25 20:25
Winterton, opp Garage 11:25 16:25 20:25
Roxby Corner (S-bound) 11:28 16:28 20:28
Dragonby Hill (SW-bound) 11:34 16:34 20:34
Scunthorpe Mannaberg Way 11:36 16:36 20:36
Scunthorpe, opp Normanby Grange 11:37 16:37 20:37
Crosby, opp Chatterton Crescent 11:38 16:38 20:38
Frodingham, adj Grosvenor Hotel 11:38 16:38 20:38
Frodingham, adj Sheffield Street 11:38 16:38 20:38
Frodingham, adj Porter Street 11:39 16:39 20:39
Scunthorpe, adj Dunstall Street 11:39 16:39 20:39
Scunthorpe, adj Mary Street Car Park 11:40 16:40 20:40
Scunthorpe Bus Station (Stand L) 11:41 16:41 20:41
Scunthorpe, o/s Railway Station 11:43 16:43
Scunthorpe, adj Cottage Beck Road 11:44 16:44
Scunthorpe, opp The Pods 11:45 16:45
Scunthorpe, opp Lloyds Avenue 11:46 16:46
Old Brumby, o/s Brumby Corner 11:46 16:46
Scunthorpe, opp Hopkins Avenue 11:47 16:47
Ashby, opp Priory Hotel 11:48 16:48
Ashby Turn, opp Local Link 11:49 16:49
Ashby, opp Broadway 11:49 16:49
Ashby, o/s Market 11:50 16:50
Ashby, opp Market 11:51 16:51

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 21 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands