bustimes.org

352 - Hemel Hempstead - Watford

A bus service operated by Vale Travel

Map

Hemel Hempstead - Watford

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 07:30 09:20 11:20 13:20 17:05
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 07:31 09:21 11:21 13:21 17:06
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 07:32 09:22 11:22 13:22 17:07
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 07:33 09:23 11:23 13:23 17:08
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 07:35 09:25 11:25 13:25 17:10
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop C) 07:37 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:12
Felden, nr Meadow Way 07:37 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:12
Felden, adj Boxmoor House School 07:38 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:13
Felden, adj Sheethanger Common 07:39 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:14
Bovingdon, adj Bury Rise 07:40 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:15
Bovingdon, opp Little Hay Golf Course 07:42 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:17
Bovingdon, o/s Bobsleigh Hotel 07:42 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:17
Bovingdon, nr Vicarage Lane 07:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:19
Bovingdon Hempstead Road (S-bound) 07:44 09:34 11:34 13:34 17:19
Bovingdon, adj Memorial Hall 07:45 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:20
Bovingdon, opp Austins Mead 07:45 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:20
Bovingdon, adj Longcroft Lane 07:46 09:36 11:36 13:36 17:21
Bulstrode, adj Flaunden Lane 07:47 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:22
Bulstrode Lane (nr) 07:48 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:23
Tower Hill, nr New Road 07:49 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:24
Tower Hill, o/s The Paddock PH 07:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:25
Chipperfield, adj Scatterdells Lane 07:50 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:25
Chipperfield, nr Spice Village 07:52 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:27
Belsize, nr Windmill Hill 07:53 09:43 11:43 13:43 17:28
Belsize, opp The Plough PH 07:54 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:29
Belsize, opp Rosehall Wood 07:54 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:29
Sarratt, nr The Boot PH 07:57 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:32
Sarratt, opp The Cricketers PH 07:57 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:32
Sarratt, nr Deadman's Ash Lane 07:58 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:33
Chandler’s Cross, nr Redhall Lane 08:04 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:39
Croxley Green, opp Model Farm 08:05 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:40
Croxley Green, opp Copthorne Road 08:08 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:43
Croxley Green, opp Green Lane 08:08 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:43
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 08:09 09:59 11:59 13:59 17:44
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 08:10 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:45
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 08:11 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:46
Croxley Green, nr Winton Approach 08:13 10:02 12:02 14:02 17:47
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 08:16 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:49
Watford Rickmansworth Road (N-bound) 08:18 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:50
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (NE-bound) 08:20 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:51
Cassiobury Park, opp Watford Metropolitan Station 08:22 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:52
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 08:25 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:54
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 08:29 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:56
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:31 17:58
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 08:32 17:59
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:36 18:03
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 08:37
Watford King Street (Stop T) 08:41 10:15 12:15 14:15
Watford High Street (Stop F) 08:42 10:16 12:16 14:16

Watford - Hemel Hempstead

Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 18:08
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 18:10
Watford King Street (Stop T) 18:14
Watford High Street (Stop F) 10:20 12:20 14:20 15:50 18:15
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 10:21 12:21 14:21 15:51 18:16
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:52 18:18
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:53 18:18
Watford, nr Cassiobury Park Avenue 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:54 18:20
Watford Cassiobury Park Avenue (W-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:55 18:21
Cassiobury Park, adj Watford Metropolitan Station 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:57 18:23
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (SW-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:57 18:24
Watford Rickmansworth Road (SE-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:58 18:25
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00 18:27
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 18:28
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 18:29
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (NW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 18:30
Croxley Green, adj Dickinson Square 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 18:30
Croxley Green The Green (W-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:04 18:31
Croxley Green, adj Green Lane 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05 18:32
Croxley Green, nr Copthorne Road 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:05 18:32
Croxley Green, nr Model Farm 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:08 18:35
Chandler’s Cross, opp Redhall Lane 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 18:36
Sarratt, opp Deadman's Ash Lane 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:15 18:42
Sarratt, o/s The Cricketers PH 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:16 18:43
Sarratt, opp The Boot PH 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:17 18:44
Belsize, nr Rosehall Wood 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:19 18:46
Belsize, nr The Plough PH 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 18:47
Belsize, opp Windmill Hill 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:20 18:47
Chipperfield, opp Spice Village 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:22 18:49
Chipperfield, opp Scatterdells Lane 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23 18:50
Tower Hill, opp The Paddock PH 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:23 18:50
Tower Hill, opp New Road 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:24 18:51
Bulstrode Lane (opp) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25 18:52
Bulstrode, opp Flaunden Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:25 18:52
Bovingdon, opp Longcroft Lane 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:26 18:53
Bovingdon, adj Austins Mead 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:28 18:55
Bovingdon, opp Memorial Hall 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:29 18:56
Bovingdon Hempstead Road (N-bound) 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:29 18:56
Bovingdon, opp Vicarage Lane 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:29 18:56
Bovingdon, opp Bobsleigh Hotel 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:30 18:57
Bovingdon, nr Little Hay Golf Course 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:31 18:58
Bovingdon, opp Bury Rise 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:33 18:59
Felden, opp Sheethanger Common 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:34 19:00
Felden, opp Boxmoor House School 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:35 19:01
Felden, opp Meadow Way 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:36 19:02
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:37 19:03
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:38 19:03
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:39 19:04
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:41 19:06
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:42 19:06
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:44 19:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vale Travel