Bus Times

352 - Hemel Hempstaed - Watford

A bus service operated by Vale Travel

Hemel Hempstaed - Watford

Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop H) 07:16 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:05
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 19) 07:17 09:31 11:31 13:31 17:06
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 22) 07:18 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:07
Boxmoor, opp St Johns Church 07:19 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:08
Boxmoor, adj Roughdown Road 07:21 09:35 11:35 13:35 17:10
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop C) 07:23 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:12
Felden, nr Meadow Way 07:23 09:37 11:37 13:37 17:12
Felden, adj Boxmoor House School 07:24 09:38 11:38 13:38 17:13
Felden, adj Sheethanger Common 07:25 09:39 11:39 13:39 17:14
Bovingdon, adj Bury Rise 07:26 09:40 11:40 13:40 17:15
Bovingdon, opp Little Hay Golf Course 07:28 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:17
Bovingdon, o/s Bobsleigh Hotel 07:28 09:42 11:42 13:42 17:17
Bovingdon, nr Vicarage Lane 07:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:19
Bovingdon Hempstead Road (S-bound) 07:30 09:44 11:44 13:44 17:19
Bovingdon, adj Memorial Hall 07:31 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:20
Bovingdon, opp Austins Mead 07:31 09:45 11:45 13:45 17:20
Bovingdon, adj Longcroft Lane 07:32 09:46 11:46 13:46 17:21
Bulstrode, adj Flaunden Lane 07:33 09:47 11:47 13:47 17:22
Bulstrode Lane (nr) 07:34 09:48 11:48 13:48 17:23
Tower Hill, nr New Road 07:35 09:49 11:49 13:49 17:24
Tower Hill, o/s The Paddock PH 07:36 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:25
Chipperfield, adj Scatterdells Lane 07:36 09:50 11:50 13:50 17:25
Chipperfield, nr Spice Village 07:38 09:52 11:52 13:52 17:27
Belsize, nr Windmill Hill 07:39 09:53 11:53 13:53 17:28
Belsize, opp The Plough PH 07:40 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:29
Belsize, opp Rosehall Wood 07:40 09:54 11:54 13:54 17:29
Sarratt, nr The Boot PH 07:43 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:32
Sarratt, opp The Cricketers PH 07:43 09:57 11:57 13:57 17:32
Sarratt, nr Deadman's Ash Lane 07:44 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:33
Chandler’s Cross, nr Redhall Lane 07:50 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:39
Croxley Green, opp Model Farm 07:51 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:40
Croxley Green, opp Copthorne Road 07:54 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:43
Croxley Green, opp Green Lane 07:54 10:08 12:08 14:08 17:43
Croxley Green The Green (E-bound) 07:55 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:44
Croxley Green, opp Dickinson Square 07:56 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:45
Croxley Green, o/s Croxley Metropolitan Station 07:57 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:46
Croxley Green, nr Winton Approach 07:59 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:47
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop A) 08:02 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:49
Watford Rickmansworth Road (N-bound) 08:03 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:50
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (NE-bound) 08:05 10:16 12:16 14:16 17:51
Cassiobury Park, opp Watford Metropolitan Station 08:07 10:17 12:17 14:17 17:52
Watford, opp Cassiobury Park Avenue 08:10 10:18 12:18 14:18 17:54
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:57
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 08:15 17:59
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 08:16 18:00
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 08:20 18:02
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 08:22
Watford King Street (Stop T) 08:26 10:23 12:23 14:23
Watford High Street (Stop F) 08:27 10:24 12:24 14:24

Watford - Hemel Hempstaed

Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 18:07
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 18:07
Watford King Street (Stop T) 18:09
Watford High Street (Stop F) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:05 18:10
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:06 18:11
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:07 18:13
Watford Town Hall (Stop X) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:08 18:13
Watford Cassiobury Park Avenue (W-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:10 18:16
Cassiobury Park, adj Watford Metropolitan Station 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:12 18:18
Cassiobury Park Swiss Avenue (SW-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:12 18:19
Watford Rickmansworth Road (SE-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:13 18:20
Croxley Green Two Bridges (Stop B) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:15 18:22
Croxley Green, opp Winton Approach 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:16 18:23
Croxley Green, nr Hazelwood Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:17 18:24
Croxley Green Croxley Metropolitan Station (NW-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:18 18:25
Croxley Green, adj Dickinson Square 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:18 18:25
Croxley Green The Green (W-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:19 18:26
Croxley Green, adj Green Lane 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:20 18:27
Croxley Green, nr Copthorne Road 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:20 18:27
Croxley Green, nr Model Farm 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:23 18:30
Chandler’s Cross, opp Redhall Lane 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:24 18:31
Sarratt, opp Deadman's Ash Lane 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:30 18:37
Sarratt, o/s The Cricketers PH 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:31 18:38
Sarratt, opp The Boot PH 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:32 18:39
Belsize, nr Rosehall Wood 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:34 18:41
Belsize, nr The Plough PH 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:35 18:42
Belsize, opp Windmill Hill 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:35 18:42
Chipperfield, opp Spice Village 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:37 18:44
Chipperfield, opp Scatterdells Lane 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:38 18:45
Tower Hill, opp The Paddock PH 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:38 18:45
Tower Hill, opp New Road 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:39 18:46
Bulstrode Lane (opp) 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:40 18:47
Bulstrode, opp Flaunden Lane 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:40 18:47
Bovingdon, opp Longcroft Lane 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:41 18:48
Bovingdon, adj Austins Mead 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:43 18:50
Bovingdon, opp Memorial Hall 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:44 18:51
Bovingdon Hempstead Road (N-bound) 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:44 18:51
Bovingdon, opp Vicarage Lane 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:44 18:51
Bovingdon, opp Bobsleigh Hotel 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:45 18:52
Bovingdon, nr Little Hay Golf Course 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:46 18:53
Bovingdon, opp Bury Rise 11:13 13:13 15:13 16:48 18:55
Felden, opp Sheethanger Common 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:49 18:56
Felden, opp Boxmoor House School 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:50 18:57
Felden, opp Meadow Way 11:16 13:16 15:16 16:51 18:58
Boxmoor Hemel Hempstead Railway Station (Stop A) 11:17 13:17 15:17 16:52 18:59
Boxmoor, opp Roughdown Road 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:53 18:59
Boxmoor, adj St Johns Church 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:54 19:00
Hemel Hempstead Riverside (Stop 27) 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:56 19:02
Hemel Hempstead Waterhouse Street (Stop 18) 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:56 19:02
Hemel Hempstead Marlowes (Stop B) 11:24 13:24 15:24 16:59 19:05

More information