Bus Times

353 - Gloucester - Kingsholm - Longlevens - Innsworth - Sandhurst

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Sandhurst - Innsworth - Longlevens - Kingsholm - Gloucester

Sandhurst, nr The White Horse 09:08
Sandhurst, by The White House 09:08
Sandhurst, by Hill View 09:11
Sandhurst, opp Rectory Cottage 09:12
Sandhurst, opp St Lawrence's Church 09:13
Sandhurst, by Village Green 09:13
Sandhurst, by St Lawrence's Church 09:14
Sandhurst, by Rectory Cottage 09:14
Sandhurst, opp Ladycroft 09:14
Sandhurst, opp Springhill Court 09:15
Wallsworth, opp Lodge 09:18
Twigworth, by Manor Farm 09:21
Twigworth, before Down Hatherley Lane 09:22
Down Hatherley, opp Ash Lane 09:22
Innsworth, nr Frog Furlong Lane 09:27
Innsworth, after Hannah Place 09:27
Innsworth, after Shearwater Grove 09:28 11:28
Innsworth, opp Jackson Crescent 09:28 11:28
Innsworth, by Junior School 09:29 11:29
Innsworth, opp Falcon Close 09:30 11:30
Innsworth, after Technology Park 09:30 11:30
Longlevens, nr Allotments 09:31 11:31
Longlevens, before Brooklands Park 09:31 11:31
Longlevens, after Oxstalls Lane 09:32 11:32
Longlevens, before Flower Way 09:33 11:33
Longlevens, opp The Glevum Inn 09:34 11:34
Longlevens, after Chamwells Avenue 09:35 11:35
Longlevens, nr Oxstalls Campus 09:37 11:37
Longlevens, o/s 112 Estcourt Road 09:39 11:39
Longlevens, o/s 88 Estcourt Road 09:41 11:41
Kingsholm, in Estcourt Road 09:43 11:43
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 09:45
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 09:47
Gloucester, nr B & Q 09:48
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 09:48
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 09:52 11:47
Gloucester, nr Blackfriars Priory 09:54 11:47
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 09:56 11:49
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 09:57 11:52
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 09:58 11:53
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 10:00 11:55
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Gloucester - Kingsholm - Longlevens - Innsworth - Sandhurst

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay J) 11:05 13:05
Gloucester New Look (Stop X) 11:06 13:06
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 11:07 13:07
Gloucester, opp Lower Quay Street 11:10 13:10
Gloucester, opp Castlemeads Court 11:10 13:10
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 13:12
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 13:15
Gloucester, nr B & Q 13:16
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 13:17
Kingsholm, on Estcourt Road 11:14 13:19
Longlevens, o/s 83 Estcourt Road 11:15 13:19
Longlevens, o/s 135 Estcourt Road 11:16 13:22
Longlevens Oxstalls Campus (corner of) 11:19 13:23
Longlevens, on Oxstalls Campus Grounds 11:19 13:24
Longlevens, before Chamwells Avenue 11:21 13:25
Longlevens, nr The Glevum Inn 11:23 13:28
Longlevens, opp Flower Way 11:23 13:28
Longlevens, after Oxstalls Way 11:23 13:28
Longlevens Crossroads (after) 11:24 13:29
Longlevens, opp Brooklands Park 11:24 13:29
Longlevens, by Allotments 11:25 13:29
Innsworth, by Technology Park 11:26
Innsworth House Farm (nr) 11:26
Innsworth, by Falcon Close 13:30
Innsworth, opp Junior School 13:30
Innsworth, by Jackson Crescent 13:30
Innsworth Shearwater Grove (corner of) 13:33
Innsworth, after Hannah Place 11:27
Innsworth, opp Hannah Place 13:33
Innsworth, after Shearwater Grove 11:28
Innsworth, by Frog Furlong Lane 13:36
Twigworth Down Hatherley Lane (corner of) 13:39
Twigworth, opp Manor Farm 13:39
Wallsworth, by Lodge 13:39
Sandhurst, by Springhill Court 13:40
Sandhurst, by Ladycroft 13:40
Sandhurst, opp Rectory Cottage 13:41
Sandhurst, opp St Lawrence's Church 13:41
Sandhurst, by Village Green 13:43
Sandhurst, by St Lawrence's Church 13:46
Sandhurst, by Rectory Cottage 13:46
Sandhurst, opp Hill View 13:48
Sandhurst, opp The White House 13:51
Sandhurst, opp The White Horse 13:52
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Gloucester