353 - Gloucester - Sandhurst

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Gloucester Transport Hub - Sandhurst The White Horse

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay D) 11:0513:05
Gloucester New Look (Stop X) 11:0813:08
Gloucester, opp The Warehouse 11:1013:10
Gloucester, opp Lower Quay Street 11:1213:12
Gloucester, opp Castlemeads Court 11:1213:12
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 13:16
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 13:17
Gloucester, nr B & Q 13:18
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 13:18
Kingsholm, on Estcourt Road 11:1713:21
Longlevens, o/s 83 Estcourt Road 11:1813:22
Longlevens, o/s 135 Estcourt Road 11:1913:23
Longlevens Oxstalls Campus (corner of) 11:2113:25
Longlevens, on Oxstalls Campus Grounds 11:2113:25
Longlevens, before Chamwells Avenue 11:2213:27
Longlevens, nr The Glevum Inn 11:2313:28
Longlevens, opp Flower Way 11:2313:28
Longlevens, after Oxstalls Way 11:2413:29
Longlevens Crossroads (after) 11:2513:30
Longlevens, opp Brooklands Park 11:2513:31
Longlevens, by Allotments 11:2613:32
Innsworth, by Technology Park 11:27
Innsworth, by Falcon Close 13:33
Innsworth House Farm (nr) 11:29
Innsworth, opp Junior School 13:34
Innsworth, after Hannah Place 11:29
Innsworth, by Jackson Crescent 13:35
Innsworth, after Shearwater Grove 11:30
Innsworth Shearwater Grove (corner of) 13:36
Innsworth, opp Hannah Place 13:36
Innsworth, by Frog Furlong Lane 13:37
Twigworth Down Hatherley Lane (corner of) 13:41
Twigworth, opp Manor Farm 13:42
Wallsworth, by Lodge 13:45
Sandhurst, by Springhill Court 13:48
Sandhurst, by Ladycroft 13:48
Sandhurst, opp Rectory Cottage 13:49
Sandhurst, opp St Lawrence's Church 13:49
Sandhurst, by Village Green 13:50
Sandhurst, by St Lawrence's Church 13:50
Sandhurst, by Rectory Cottage 13:51
Sandhurst, opp Hill View 13:52
Sandhurst, opp The White House 13:55
Sandhurst, opp The White Horse 13:56

Sandhurst The White Horse - Gloucester Transport Hub arrival

Sandhurst, nr The White Horse 09:08
Sandhurst, by The White House 09:09
Sandhurst, by Hill View 09:11
Sandhurst, opp Rectory Cottage 09:13
Sandhurst, opp St Lawrence's Church 09:13
Sandhurst, by Village Green 09:14
Sandhurst, by St Lawrence's Church 09:14
Sandhurst, by Rectory Cottage 09:15
Sandhurst, opp Ladycroft 09:15
Sandhurst, opp Springhill Court 09:15
Wallsworth, opp Lodge 09:19
Twigworth, by Manor Farm 09:21
Twigworth, before Down Hatherley Lane 09:22
Down Hatherley, opp Ash Lane 09:23
Innsworth, nr Frog Furlong Lane 09:27
Innsworth, after Hannah Place 09:28
Innsworth, after Shearwater Grove 09:2811:30
Innsworth, opp Jackson Crescent 09:2911:31
Innsworth, by Junior School 09:3011:32
Innsworth, opp Falcon Close 09:3111:33
Innsworth, after Technology Park 09:3111:33
Longlevens, nr Allotments 09:3211:34
Longlevens, before Brooklands Park 09:3311:35
Longlevens, after Oxstalls Lane 09:3311:35
Longlevens, before Flower Way 09:3511:37
Longlevens, opp The Glevum Inn 09:3511:37
Longlevens, after Chamwells Avenue 09:3611:38
Longlevens, nr Oxstalls Campus 09:3811:40
Longlevens, o/s 112 Estcourt Road 09:3911:41
Longlevens, o/s 88 Estcourt Road 09:4011:42
Kingsholm, in Estcourt Road 09:4111:43
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Park 09:44
Gloucester St Oswald's Village (inside) 09:45
Gloucester, nr B & Q 09:47
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Park 09:48
Gloucester, before St Nicholas' Church 09:5311:47
Gloucester, nr Blackfriars Priory 09:5511:49
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 09:5711:51
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 09:5811:52
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 09:5911:53
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 10:0011:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 15 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Stagecoach West

Website
Twitter
@Stagecoach_West

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app