bustimes.org

354 - Huddersfield - South Crosland

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Inbound

S Crosland, after School Hill Intake Ln 07:06 10:26 12:39 15:09
S Crosland School Hill (E-bound) 07:06 10:26 12:39 15:09
S Crosland, before Midway Madgin Lane 07:07 10:27 12:40 15:10
S Crosland, opp Midway Madgin Lane 07:07 10:27 12:40 15:10
S Crosland, opp Fleece Farm 07:07 10:27 12:40 15:10
S Crosland Midway 07:08 10:27 12:40 15:10
S Crosland Church Lane Crosland Spring Rd 07:08 10:27 12:40 15:10
S Crosland, before Church Lane Huddersfield Rd 07:08 10:28 12:41 15:11
Netherton Meltham Rd Church Lane 07:09 10:28 12:41 15:11
Netherton, adj Meltham Road Roslyn Ave 07:09 10:28 12:41 15:11
Netherton Henry Frederick Avenue 07:09 10:29 12:42 15:12
Netherton, opp Roslyn Ave Chapel Street 07:09 10:29 12:42 15:12
Netherton, opp Deyne Rd Garforth Street 07:10 10:29 12:42 15:12
Netherton, at Chapel Street Tunnel St 07:10 10:29 12:42 15:12
Netherton Meltham Rd Chapel St 07:10 10:29 12:42 15:12
Netherton Moor Lane New St 07:10 10:30 12:43 15:13
Netherton, adj Moor Lane Beaumont St 07:11 10:30 12:43 15:13
Netherton Moor Lane Crescent Rd (stop) 07:11 10:30 12:43 15:13
Netherton Moor Lane 07:11 10:30 12:43 15:13
Netherton Moor Rd 10:30 12:43 15:13
Netherton Moor Road 10:31 12:44 15:14
Netherton Falconers Ride Kingfisher Grove 10:31 12:44 15:14
Armitage Bridge, opp Falconers Ride Greenfinch Gr 10:31 12:44 15:14
Netherton Falconers Ride Hawkroyd Bank Road 10:31 12:44 15:14
Armitage Bridge, opp Hawkroyd Bank Rd Kestrel Bnk 10:32 12:45 15:15
Netherton Hawroyd Bank Road 10:32 12:45 15:15
Berry Brow Moor Lane Hawkroyd Bank Rd (corner) 10:32 12:45 15:15
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Bourn View Rd 10:32 12:45 15:15
Netherton Moor Lane Moor Cottage Close 10:33 12:46 15:16
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Cottage Close 10:33 12:46 15:16
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (corner) 07:11 10:33 12:46 15:16
Netherton, opp Delph Ln Marten Drive 07:11 10:33 12:46 15:16
Netherton Marten Drive Delph Ln (stop) 07:12 10:34 12:47 15:17
Armitage Bridge Marten Dr 07:12 10:34 12:47 15:17
Netherton Marten Drive Marten Grove 07:12 10:34 12:47 15:17
Armitage Bridge Marten Drive (E-bound) 07:12 10:34 12:47 15:17
Netherton Marten Drive Moor Ln (stop) 07:12 10:34 12:47 15:17
Netherton, adj Moor Lane Bourn View Rd 07:13 10:35 12:48 15:18
Berry Brow, opp Moor Lane Hawkroyd Bank Rd 07:13 10:35 12:48 15:18
Armitage Bridge, after Bank Foot Ln Moor Lane 07:13 10:35 12:48 15:18
Armitage Bridge, before Bank Foot Lane Armitage Rd 07:14 10:36 12:49 15:19
Berry Brow, at Birch Rd J&I School 07:16 10:38 12:51 15:21
Berry Brow Newsome Road South 07:16 10:38 12:51 15:21
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road (S-bound) 07:16 10:38 12:51 15:21
Berry Brow, adj Lady House Lane Allotments 07:17 10:39 12:52 15:22
Berry Brow, opp Cold Hill Lane 07:18 10:40 12:53 15:23
Newsome Hall Bower Lane 07:19 10:41 12:54 15:24
Newsome Hall Bower Lane 07:19 10:41 12:54 15:24
Newsome Hall Bower Lane 07:20 10:42 12:55 15:25
Newsome, before High Ln Ashes Lane 07:20 10:42 12:55 15:25
Newsome, adj Ashes Lane High Ln 07:21 10:43 12:56 15:26
Almondbury, opp Ashes Common Farm 07:22 10:44 12:57 15:27
Almondbury, before Ashes Lane Longley Ln 07:22 10:44 12:57 15:27
Almondbury, at Kaye Lane Longley Ln 07:22 10:44 12:57 15:27
Lowerhouses, adj Longley Lane Gledhill Hill 07:22 10:44 12:57 15:27
Ashenhurst New Laithe Road (W-bound) 07:23 10:45 12:58 15:28
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Lane (N-bound) 07:24 10:46 12:59 15:29
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Ln Wood Lane 07:24 10:46 12:59 15:29
Lowerhouses Lane 07:24 10:46 12:59 15:29
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Road 07:25 10:47 13:00 15:30
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Road 07:25 10:47 13:00 15:30
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Rd Hall Cross Grove 07:25 10:47 13:00 15:30
Lowerhouses Mason Arms PH Hall Cross Road (stop) 07:26 10:48 13:01 15:31
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Road 07:26 10:48 13:01 15:31
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Road Dog Kennel Bank 07:27 10:49 13:02 15:32
Lowerhouses, after Dog Kennel Bank Hall Cross Rd 07:27 10:49 13:02 15:32
Lowerhouses Dog Kennel Bank School 07:27 10:49 13:02 15:32
Aspley Dog Kennel Bank (N-bound) 07:28 10:50 13:03 15:33
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road (NW-bound) 07:29 10:51 13:04 15:34
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 07:29 10:51 13:04 15:34
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 07:30 10:52 13:05 15:35
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 07:31 10:53 13:06 15:36
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K7) 07:32 10:54 13:07 15:37
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand O) 07:34 10:56 13:09 15:39
Times at Netherton are approximate.

Outbound

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand O) 12:05 14:35 16:35 17:35
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 12:06 14:36 16:37 17:37
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 12:07 14:37 16:38 17:38
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 12:08 14:38 16:39 17:39
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road 12:11 14:41 16:42 17:42
Aspley Dog Kennel Bank (S-bound) 12:12 14:42 16:43 17:43
Lowerhouses Dog Kennel Bank School (S-bound) 12:12 14:42 16:43 17:43
Lowerhouses, before Dog Kennel Bank Hall Cross Rd 12:12 14:42 16:44 17:44
Hall Cross Rd Lowerhouses Lane 12:13 14:43 16:44 17:44
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Road 12:13 14:43 16:45 17:45
Lowerhouses Mason Arms PH Hall Cross Road 12:13 14:43 16:45 17:45
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Rd Hall Cross Grove (stop) 12:14 14:44 16:46 17:46
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Road 12:14 14:44 16:46 17:46
Lowerhouses, adj Hall Cross Road 12:14 14:44 16:46 17:46
Lowerhouses Lane 12:15 14:45 16:47 17:47
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Lane Longley Ln 12:15 14:45 16:47 17:47
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Lane (S-bound) 12:15 14:45 16:47 17:47
Ashenhurst New Laithe Road (E-bound) 12:15 14:45 16:47 17:47
Lowerhouses, opp Longley Lane Gledhill Hill 12:16 14:46 16:48 17:48
Almondbury, after Ashes Lane Longley Ln 12:17 14:47 16:49 17:49
Almondbury, opp Castle Hill Bottom 12:18 14:48 16:50 17:50
Newsome, after High Ln Ashes Lane 12:18 14:48 16:50 17:50
Newsome Hall Bower Lane 12:18 14:48 16:50 17:50
Newsome Hall Bower Lane 12:19 14:49 16:51 17:51
Newsome Hall Bower Lane 12:20 14:50 16:52 17:52
Newsome Lady House Lane 12:20 14:50 16:52 17:52
Berry Brow, adj Cold Hill Lane 12:20 14:50 16:52 17:52
Berry Brow, opp Lady House Lane Allotments 12:21 14:51 16:53 17:53
Berry Brow, before Lady House Lane Bridge St 12:22 14:52 16:54 17:54
Berry Brow, after Waingate School Lane 12:22 14:52 16:54 17:54
Berry Brow, at Armitage Rd Working Mens Club 12:22 14:52 16:54 17:54
Armitage Bridge, after Bank Foot Lane Armitage Rd 12:23 14:53 16:55 17:55
Armitage Bridge, before Bank Foot Ln Moor Lane 12:24 14:54 16:56 17:56
Berry Brow Moor Lane Hawkroyd Bank Rd (corner) 12:25 14:55 16:57 17:57
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Bourn View Rd 12:25 14:55 16:57 17:57
Armitage Bridge, after Marten Drive Moor Ln 12:25 14:55 16:57 17:57
Netherton Marten Drive Moor Ln 12:25 14:55 16:57 17:57
Netherton Marten Drive Marten Grove (stop) 12:26 14:56 16:58 17:58
Netherton Marten Dr 12:26 14:56 16:58 17:58
Netherton Marten Drive Delph Ln 12:26 14:56 16:58 17:58
Netherton, adj Delph Ln Marten Drive 12:27 14:57 16:59 17:59
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (S-bound) 12:27 14:57 16:59 17:59
Netherton Moor Rd 12:27 14:57 16:59 17:59
Netherton Moor Road 12:27 14:57 16:59 17:59
Netherton Falconers Ride Kingfisher Grove 12:28 14:58 17:00 18:00
Armitage Bridge, opp Falconers Ride Greenfinch Gr 12:28 14:58 17:00 18:00
Netherton Falconers Ride Hawkroyd Bank Road 12:28 14:58 17:00 18:00
Armitage Bridge, opp Hawkroyd Bank Rd Kestrel Bnk 12:29 14:59 17:01 18:01
Netherton Hawroyd Bank Road 12:29 14:59 17:01 18:01
Berry Brow Moor Lane Hawkroyd Bank Rd (corner) 12:29 14:59 17:01 18:01
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Bourn View Rd 12:29 14:59 17:01 18:01
Netherton Moor Lane Moor Cottage Close 12:30 15:00 17:02 18:02
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Cottage Close 12:30 15:00 17:02 18:02
Netherton Delph Ln Moor Lane (W-bound) 12:30 15:00 17:02 18:02
Netherton Moor Lane 12:30 15:00 17:02 18:02
Netherton Moor Lane Crescent Rd 12:31 15:01 17:03 18:03
Netherton Moor Lane South Crosland School 12:31 15:01 17:03 18:03
Netherton, opp Moor Lane Beaumont St 12:31 15:01 17:03 18:03
Netherton Meltham Rd Chapel St (NE-bound) 12:31 15:01 17:03 18:03
Netherton, opp Chapel Street Tunnel St 12:31 15:01 17:03 18:03
Netherton, adj Deyne Rd Garforth Street 12:32 15:02 17:04 18:04
Netherton, at Roslyn Ave Chapel Street 12:32 15:02 17:04 18:04
Netherton Henry Frederick Avenue 12:33 15:03 17:05 18:05
Netherton, opp Meltham Road Roslyn Ave 12:33 15:03 17:05 18:05
Netherton Meltham Rd Church Lane (SW-bound) 12:33 15:03 17:05 18:05
Netherton, adj Church Lane Huddersfield Rd 12:33 15:03 17:05 18:05
S Crosland, after Church Lane Huddersfield Rd 12:33 15:03 17:05 18:05
S Crosland Church Lane Crosland Spring Rd (stop) 12:34 15:04 17:06 18:06
S Crosland Midway 12:34 15:04 17:06 18:06
S Crosland, at Fleece Farm 12:34 15:04 17:06 18:06
S Crosland, after Midway Madgin Lane 12:35 15:05 17:07 18:07
S Crosland School Hill (W-bound) 12:36 15:06 17:08 18:08
S Crosland, before School Hill Intake Ln 12:36 15:06 17:08 18:08
Times at Moor Lane South Crosland School are approximate.

Similar services

More information

TLC Travel Ltd