bustimes.org

357 - Chingford Hatch - Chingford Mount - Crooked Billet - Walthamstow - Bakers Arms - Whipps Cross

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Chingford Hatch - Chingford Mount - Crooked Billet - Walthamstow - Bakers Arms - Whipps Cross

Chingford Hatch Chingdale Road (Stop HM) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 12:40 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:38 13:52 then every 15 minutes until 14:37 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 then every 15 minutes until 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Chingford Hatch Hatch Lane (Stop HS) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:41 09:56 12:41 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:39 13:53 14:38 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
Chingford Hatch Mapleton Road (Stop HW) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 12:42 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:40 13:54 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Chingford Hatch Grove Road (Stop N) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 12:44 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:56 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Chingford Mount Larkswood School (Stop M) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 12:45 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:43 13:57 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Chingford Mount Brook Crescent (Stop K) 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 12:46 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:44 13:58 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Chingford Mount Hall Lane (Stop J) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 12:48 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:00 14:45 14:59 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Chingford Mount Larkswood Road (Stop U) 05:00 05:20 05:41 06:02 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 12:49 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:47 14:01 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Chingford Mount Ainslie Wood Road (Stop V) 05:01 05:21 05:42 06:03 06:24 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 12:50 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:48 14:02 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:21 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Highams Park Leonard Road (->S) 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:04 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 12:51 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:49 14:03 14:48 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:16
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->S) 05:03 05:23 05:44 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 12:52 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:50 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Highams Park Rowden Park Gardens (Stop CC) 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 12:53 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:51 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:17
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CD) 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 12:54 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:25 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:18
Highams Park Crooked Billet Roundabout (Stop CE) 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:29 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:11 12:56 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:54 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Highams Park Brettenham Road (Stop CF) 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:30 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:12 12:57 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:55 14:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:26 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:19
Walthamstow Sir George Monoux College (Stop BK) 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:31 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:13 12:58 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:56 14:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:27 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:20
Walthamstow Aveling Park Road (Stop BL) 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:10 06:32 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:44 09:59 10:14 12:59 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:57 14:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:20
Walthamstow Forest Road / Bell Corner (Stop BM) 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:33 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 13:00 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:21
Walthamstow Jewel Road (Stop BN) 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:34 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 13:02 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:00 14:14 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:30 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:22
Walthamstow Market (Stop J) 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:14 06:36 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 13:04 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:16 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:24 23:54 00:23
Walthamstow Central Station (V) 05:13 05:33 05:55 06:16 06:38 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:21 13:06 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:34 21:00 21:30 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:25 23:55 00:24
Walthamstow Central Grosvenor Park Road (Stop K) 05:13 05:33 05:55 06:16 06:39 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:22 13:07 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:35 21:01 21:31 22:00 22:29 22:58 23:26 23:55 00:24
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop SJ) 05:14 05:34 05:56 06:17 06:40 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:24 13:09 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:17 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:36 21:02 21:32 22:01 22:30 22:59 23:27 23:56 00:25
Walthamstow Bakers Avenue (Stop SK) 05:15 05:35 05:57 06:18 06:41 07:02 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:25 13:10 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:19 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:37 21:03 21:33 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:28 23:57 00:26
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (Stop EH) 05:16 05:36 05:58 06:19 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:26 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:21 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:58 00:27
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop EJ) 05:16 05:36 05:58 06:19 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 13:12 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:22 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:39 21:05 21:35 22:04 22:32 23:01 23:29 23:58 00:27
Whipps Cross Shernhall Street (Stop EK) 05:17 05:37 05:59 06:20 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 13:13 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:23 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:40 21:06 21:36 22:05 22:33 23:02 23:30 23:59 00:28
Whipps Cross Peterborough Road (Stop EL) 05:17 05:37 05:59 06:20 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:29 13:14 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:24 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:41 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:33 23:02 23:30 23:59 00:28
Whipps Cross / Wood Street (Stop A) 05:18 05:38 06:00 06:21 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 13:15 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:25 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:42 21:08 21:38 22:06 22:34 23:03 23:31 00:00 00:29
Whipps Cross Bus Stand (->N) 05:19 05:39 06:01 06:22 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:32 13:17 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:32 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:27 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:44 21:10 21:39 22:07 22:35 23:04 23:32 00:01 00:30

Whipps Cross - Bakers Arms - Walthamstow - Crooked Billet - Chingford Mount - Chingford Hatch

Whipps Cross Bus Stand (->N) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 then every 15 minutes until 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:47 then every 15 minutes until 11:47 12:01 then every 15 minutes until 12:46 13:00 then every 15 minutes until 13:45 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:42 14:55 15:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25
Whipps Cross Peterborough Road (Stop WA) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:48 12:02 12:47 13:01 13:46 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:43 14:56 15:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26
Whipps Cross Essex Road (Stop WB) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:50 12:04 12:49 13:03 13:48 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:45 14:58 15:13 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27
Whipps Cross Leyton Green Road (Stop WK) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:51 11:51 12:05 12:50 13:04 13:49 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:00 15:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28
Whipps Cross Lea Bridge Road / Bakers Arms (Stop ND) 04:59 05:19 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:53 11:53 12:07 12:52 13:06 13:51 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:49 15:02 15:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29
Walthamstow Hoe Street / Bakers Arms (Stop NE) 05:00 05:20 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:54 12:08 12:53 13:07 13:52 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:50 15:03 15:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59 00:29
Walthamstow Central Grove Road (Stop NH) 05:01 05:21 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:56 12:10 12:55 13:09 13:54 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:05 15:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00 00:30
Walthamstow Queen's Road (Stop L) 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:58 11:58 12:12 12:57 13:11 13:56 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:54 15:07 15:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01 00:31
Walthamstow Central Station (W) 05:03 05:23 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:17 10:17 10:31 10:46 11:00 12:00 12:14 12:59 13:13 13:58 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:09 15:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:02 00:32
Walthamstow Market (Stop G) 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:20 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 12:03 12:17 13:02 13:16 14:01 14:15 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:12 15:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:37 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:03 00:33
Walthamstow Jewel Road (Stop BA) 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:04 12:04 12:18 13:03 13:17 14:02 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:38 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:04 00:34
Walthamstow Forest Road / Bell Corner (Stop BH) 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:22 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 12:06 12:20 13:05 13:19 14:04 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:02 15:15 15:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:43 20:12 20:41 21:10 21:39 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:05 00:35
Walthamstow Aveling Park Road (Stop BJ) 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 10:23 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:07 12:21 13:06 13:20 14:05 14:19 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:13 20:42 21:11 21:40 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:06 00:36
Highams Park Cazenove Road (Stop) 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:08 12:08 12:22 13:07 13:21 14:06 14:20 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:14 20:43 21:12 21:41 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:07 00:37
Highams Park Crooked Billet Roundabout (Stop CH) 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:10 12:24 13:09 13:23 14:08 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:16 20:45 21:14 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:08 00:38
Highams Park Walthamstow Stadium (Stop CS) 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:11 12:25 13:10 13:24 14:09 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:17 20:46 21:15 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:08 00:38
Highams Park Rowden Road (Stop CT) 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 12:12 12:26 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:25 14:40 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:41 00:09 00:39
Highams Park Higham Station Avenue (->N) 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:55 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:14 12:28 13:13 13:27 14:12 14:26 14:41 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:10 00:40
Highams Park Leonard Road (->N) 05:11 05:31 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:15 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:10 00:40
Chingford Mount Hampton Road (Stop W) 05:12 05:32 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:16 12:30 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:11 00:41
Chingford Mount Hall Lane (Stop L) 05:13 05:33 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:18 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:23 20:52 21:21 21:49 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:12 00:42
Chingford Mount Brook Crescent (Stop H) 05:13 05:33 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:59 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:19 12:33 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:22 21:50 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:12 00:42
Chingford Mount Larkswood School (Stop R) 05:14 05:34 05:56 06:17 06:37 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:20 12:34 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:23 21:51 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:13 00:43
Chingford Hatch Grove Road (Stop P) 05:14 05:34 05:57 06:18 06:38 07:01 07:22 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:36 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:21 12:35 13:20 13:35 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:24 21:52 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:47 00:14 00:44
Chingford Hatch Mapleton Road (Stop HA) 05:15 05:35 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:37 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:22 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:25 21:53 22:21 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:15 00:45
Chingford Hatch Hatch Lane (Stop HH) 05:16 05:36 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:39 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:24 12:38 13:23 13:38 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:26 21:54 22:22 22:52 23:20 23:49 00:16 00:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General