Bus Times

357 - Harpenden - Borehamwood

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Harpenden - Borehamwood

Harpenden Broadstone Road (E-bound) 06:25 07:49 08:52 then hourly until 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:58 17:49
Harpenden, opp Barons Row 06:25 07:49 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:58 17:49
Harpenden, nr Longfield Road 06:27 07:51 08:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:00 17:51
Harpenden, opp The Plough and Harrow PH 06:28 07:52 08:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:01 17:52
Harpenden, opp Crabtree Lane 06:29 07:54 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:02 17:53
Harpenden House Hotel (opp) 06:29 07:55 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:04 17:55
Harpenden The George PH (Stop C) 06:31 07:58 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:06 17:57
Harpenden The George PH (Stop C) 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:50 17:10 18:10
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 06:31 07:59 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:50 17:10 18:10
Harpenden, opp Bowers Way 06:32 08:00 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:51 17:11 18:11
Harpenden, opp St Georges School 06:34 08:02 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:53 17:13 18:13
Harpenden, opp Ox Lane 06:34 08:02 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:53 17:13 18:13
Harpenden, opp Dell Close 06:35 08:03 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:54 17:14 18:14
Harpenden, opp Masefield Road 06:35 08:04 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:54 17:14 18:14
Harpenden, opp Beeching Close 06:36 08:05 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:55 17:15 18:15
Harpenden, adj The Red Cow PH 06:37 08:06 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:56 17:16 18:16
Batford, opp Westfield Road 06:37 08:06 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:56 17:16 18:16
Batford, nr Porters Hill 06:38 08:07 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:57 17:17 18:17
Batford Lower Luton Road West (NE-bound) 06:39 08:07 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:57 17:17 18:17
Batford, opp Roundfield Avenue 06:40 08:08 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:58 17:18 18:18
Batford, adj Whitings Close 06:41 08:09 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:59 17:19 18:19
Batford, opp Holcroft Road 06:41 08:09 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:59 17:19 18:19
Batford, opp Tallents Crescent 06:41 08:10 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:00 17:20 18:19
Batford Lower Luton Road East (S-bound) 06:42 08:10 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:00 17:20 18:20
Batford, adj Common Lane 06:42 08:10 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:00 17:20 18:20
Marshalls Heath, adj Valley Rise 06:43 08:12 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:02 17:22 18:21
Marshalls Heath, adj Castle Rise 06:44 08:13 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:03 17:23 18:21
Marshalls Heath, opp Cherry Trees Restaurant 06:45 08:14 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:04 17:24 18:22
The Folly, adj Folly Fields 06:45 08:15 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:05 17:25 18:23
The Folly, o/s Cottages 06:46 08:16 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:06 17:26 18:24
Wheathampstead, adj Rose Lane 06:48 08:17 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:07 17:27 18:25
Wheathampstead, opp St Helen's Church 06:49 08:19 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:09 17:29 18:27
Wheathampstead, o/s Memorial Hall 06:50 08:20 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:10 17:30 18:28
Wheathampstead, opp Offas Way 06:51 08:21 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:11 17:31 18:29
Wheathampstead Caesars Road (S-bound) 06:51 08:22 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:11 17:31 18:29
Wheathampstead, opp Lamer Fields 06:52 08:23 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:12 17:32 18:30
Wheathampstead, nr Vale Court 06:54 08:25 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:14 17:34 18:32
Nomansland, o/s The Wicked Lady PH 06:55 08:27 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:15 17:35 18:33
Sandridge, adj Langley Grove 06:59 08:31 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:17 17:39 18:35
Sandridge, nr St Leonard's Church 07:00 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:18 17:40 18:36
Sandridge, opp Village Hall 07:00 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:18 17:40 18:36
Sandridge, adj Reynolds Crescent 07:01 08:33 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:19 17:41 18:37
St Albans, nr Sandringham Crescent 07:02 08:34 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:20 17:42 18:38
St Albans Sandridge Gate Business Centre (S-bound) 07:03 08:35 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:20 17:42 18:38
St Albans, adj Lancaster Road 07:05 08:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:22 17:44 18:40
Bernards Heath, opp Seymour Road 07:05 08:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:22 17:44 18:40
Bernards Heath, adj Boundary Road 07:06 08:38 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:23 17:45 18:41
St Albans, opp Chime Square 07:07 08:40 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:25 17:47 18:43
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 07:09 08:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:27 17:49 18:45
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 07:10 07:41 08:43 09:50 13:50 14:42 15:25 16:28 17:50 18:50
St Albans, nr Police Station 07:11 07:41 08:44 09:51 13:51 14:43 15:26 15:41 16:29 17:52 18:51
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 07:13 07:43 08:48 09:55 13:55 14:47 15:30 15:45 16:33 17:57 18:54
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 07:15 08:51 09:58 13:58 14:50 15:33 15:48 16:36 18:01 18:57
St Albans, opp Telford Court 07:44 08:52 09:59 13:59 14:51 15:34 16:37 18:02 18:58
St Albans, nr Alma Road 07:45 08:53 10:00 14:00 14:52 15:35 16:38 18:03 18:59
St Albans, nr Grosvenor Road 07:46 08:54 10:01 14:01 14:53 15:36 16:39 18:04 19:00
St Albans, adj Cunningham Avenue 07:47 08:56 10:03 14:03 14:55 15:38 16:41 18:05 19:02
St Albans, opp Mile House Lane 07:50 08:59 10:06 14:06 14:58 15:41 16:44 18:08 19:05
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 07:50 08:59 10:06 14:06 14:58 15:41 16:45 18:09 19:05
St Albans, opp Birklands Park 07:51 09:01 10:08 14:08 15:00 15:43 16:46 18:10 19:07
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 07:52 09:02 10:09 14:09 15:01 15:44 16:47 18:12 19:08
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 07:54 09:04 10:11 14:11 15:03 15:46 16:49 18:14 19:10
London Colney Kings Road (SW-bound) 06:28 07:55 09:05 10:12 14:12 15:04 15:47 16:51 18:16 19:11
London Colney, opp Peters Avenue 06:28 07:55 09:05 10:12 14:12 15:04 15:47 16:51 18:16 19:11
London Colney Shenley Lane (SW-bound) 06:28 07:56 09:06 10:13 14:13 15:05 15:48 16:52 18:17 19:12
Napsbury, adj Boyes Crescent 06:29 07:57 09:07 10:14 14:14 15:06 15:49 16:53 18:18 19:13
Napsbury, adj The Clock Tower 06:29 07:58 09:08 10:15 14:15 15:07 15:50 16:54 18:19 19:14
Napsbury Beningfield Drive (E-bound) 06:30 07:59 09:09 10:16 14:16 15:08 15:51 16:55 18:20 19:15
Napsbury, adj The Chapel 06:30 07:59 09:09 10:16 14:16 15:51 16:55 18:20 19:15
Napsbury, opp Boyes Crescent 06:31 08:00 09:10 10:17 14:17 15:52 16:56 18:21 19:16
London Colney, nr Telford Road 06:32 08:01 09:11 10:18 14:18 15:53 16:57 18:22 19:17
London Colney, nr Walsingham Way 06:32 08:01 09:11 10:18 14:18 15:53 16:57 18:22 19:17
London Colney, adj Caledon Road 06:34 08:03 09:13 10:20 14:20 15:55 16:59 18:24 19:19
London Colney High Street (NE-bound) 06:34 08:04 09:14 10:21 14:21 15:56 17:00 18:25 19:19
London Colney, opp Willowside 06:35 08:05 09:15 10:22 14:22 15:57 17:01 18:26 19:20
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 06:36 08:06 09:16 10:23 14:23 15:58 17:02 18:27 19:21
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop B) 06:37 08:07 09:17 10:24 14:24 15:59 17:03 18:28 19:22
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 06:37 08:07 09:17 10:24 14:24 15:59 17:04 18:28 19:22
London Colney Bell Lane (S-bound) 06:38 08:08 09:18 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:05 18:29 19:23
London Colney, nr Bell Lane Cottages 06:40 08:10 09:20 10:27 14:27 16:02 17:07 18:31 19:24
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (SE-bound) 06:41 08:11 09:21 10:28 14:28 16:03 17:10 18:32 19:26
Shenleybury Cottages (opp) 06:43 08:13 09:23 10:30 14:30 16:05 17:11 18:34 19:27
Shenley, nr Nell Gwynn Close 06:44 08:14 09:24 10:31 14:31 16:06 17:13 18:35 19:28
Shenley, nr Cockle Way 06:45 08:15 09:25 10:32 14:32 16:07 17:14 18:36 19:29
Shenley, nr Fielders Way 06:46 08:16 09:26 10:33 14:33 16:08 17:16 18:37 19:30
Shenley, nr Andrew Close 06:46 08:17 09:27 10:34 14:34 16:09 17:17 18:38 19:31
Shenley, o/s Novita Restaurant/PH 06:47 08:18 09:28 10:35 14:35 16:10 17:18 18:39 19:32
Shenley, nr King William IV PH 06:47 08:18 09:28 10:35 14:35 16:10 17:18 18:39 19:32
Shenley, opp White Horse PH 06:49 08:20 09:30 10:37 14:37 16:12 17:20 18:41 19:34
Borehamwood, opp The White House 06:49 08:22 09:31 10:38 14:38 16:13 17:21 18:42 19:34
Borehamwood, opp Stapleton Road 06:50 08:24 09:32 10:39 14:39 16:14 17:22 18:43 19:35
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 06:51 08:25 09:33 10:40 14:40 16:15 17:23 18:44 19:36
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 06:51 08:25 09:33 10:40 14:40 16:15 17:23 18:44 19:36
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 06:51 08:26 09:34 10:41 14:41 16:16 17:23 18:45 19:36
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 06:52 08:27 09:35 10:42 14:42 16:17 17:24 18:46 19:37
Borehamwood, adj Torworth Road 06:53 08:28 09:36 10:43 14:43 16:18 17:25 18:47 19:38
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 06:54 08:29 09:37 10:44 14:44 16:19 17:26 18:48 19:39
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 06:54 08:29 09:37 10:44 14:44 16:19 17:26 18:48 19:39
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 06:55 08:30 09:38 10:45 14:45 16:20 17:28 18:49 19:40
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 06:55 08:31 09:39 10:46 14:46 16:21 17:29 18:50 19:41
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 06:56 08:32 09:40 10:47 14:47 16:22 17:30 18:51 19:42
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 06:57 08:33 09:41 10:48 14:48 16:23 17:31 18:52 19:43
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 06:58 08:34 09:42 10:50 14:50 16:25 17:32 18:53 19:45
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 06:59 10:51 14:51 16:26 19:46
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (o/s) 07:00 10:53 14:53 16:28 19:47
Borehamwood, nr Oakwood Avenue 08:36 09:44 17:34 18:55
Borehamwood, o/s Summerswood Primary School 08:36 09:45 17:35 18:55
Borehamwood, nr Cranes Way 08:37 09:46 17:36 18:56
Borehamwood, adj Cleveland Crescent 08:38 09:46 17:36 18:57
Borehamwood, opp Ripon Park 08:39 09:48 17:38 18:58
Hertfordshire School Holidays only Hertfordshire School Holidays only

Borehamwood - Harpenden

Borehamwood, opp Ripon Park 07:29 08:47 10:00 17:43 19:03
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop B) 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:45 16:45
Borehamwood, opp Thornbury Gardens 07:29 08:47 10:00 17:43 19:03
Borehamwood, nr Oak Farm 07:30 08:48 10:00 17:44 19:04
Borehamwood, opp Summerswood Primary School 07:31 08:49 10:01 17:45 19:05
Borehamwood, opp Oakwood Avenue 07:31 08:50 10:02 17:45 19:05
Borehamwood, o/s Baptist Church 07:33 08:52 10:03 17:47 19:07
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:45 16:45
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 07:34 08:53 10:03 14:02 16:47 17:48 19:08
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 07:36 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:10
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 07:36 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:10
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 07:37 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:11
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 07:38 08:57 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:12
Borehamwood, opp Warenford Way 07:40 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:53 16:54 17:53 19:13
Borehamwood Leeming Road (N-bound) 07:41 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:54 16:55 17:54 19:14
Borehamwood, opp Torworth Road 07:42 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:55 16:56 17:55 19:14
Borehamwood, opp Greenside 07:42 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:55 16:56 17:55 19:15
Borehamwood, opp Stilton Path 07:43 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:56 16:57 17:56 19:15
Borehamwood, opp Ayot Path 07:44 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:57 16:58 17:57 19:16
Borehamwood, opp Stanborough Avenue 07:45 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:58 16:59 17:58 19:17
Borehamwood, nr Stapleton Road 07:45 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:58 16:59 17:58 19:17
Borehamwood, nr The White House 07:46 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:58 17:00 17:59 19:18
Shenley, nr White Horse PH 07:48 09:06 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:00 17:02 18:01 19:20
Shenley, opp King William IV PH 07:49 09:07 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:01 17:03 18:02 19:21
Shenley, opp Novita Restaurant/PH 07:50 09:08 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:02 17:04 18:03 19:22
Shenley, opp Andrew Close 07:50 09:08 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:02 17:04 18:03 19:22
Shenley, opp Fielders Way 07:51 09:09 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:03 17:05 18:04 19:23
Shenley, opp Cockle Way 07:52 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:04 17:07 18:05 19:24
Shenley, nr Porters Park Drive 07:53 09:11 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:05 17:08 18:06 19:25
Shenleybury Cottages (nr) 07:54 09:12 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:06 17:09 18:07 19:25
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (NW-bound) 07:55 09:13 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:07 17:11 18:09 19:26
London Colney, opp Bell Lane Cottages 07:57 09:15 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:09 17:14 18:11 19:28
London Colney Bell Lane (N-bound) 07:59 09:16 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:10 17:16 18:13 19:29
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 08:00 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:11 17:17 18:13 19:30
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 06:52 08:01 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:12 17:19 18:15 19:31
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 06:52 08:01 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:12 17:19 18:15 19:31
London Colney, adj Willowside 06:52 08:02 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:12 17:19 18:15 19:31
London Colney High Street (SW-bound) 06:53 08:03 09:19 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:13 17:20 18:16 19:32
London Colney, opp Caledon Road 06:54 08:03 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:14 17:21 18:17 19:33
London Colney, opp Walsingham Way 06:55 08:04 09:21 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:15 17:22 18:18 19:34
London Colney, opp Telford Road 06:56 08:06 09:22 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:16 17:23 18:19 19:35
Napsbury, adj Boyes Crescent 06:57 08:07 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:17 17:25 18:20 19:35
Napsbury, adj The Clock Tower 06:59 08:09 09:25 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:18 17:28 18:21 19:36
Napsbury Beningfield Drive (E-bound) 07:00 08:10 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:19 17:30 18:22 19:37
Napsbury, adj The Chapel 07:00 08:10 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:19 17:30 18:22 19:37
Napsbury, opp Boyes Crescent 07:01 08:11 09:27 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:20 17:31 18:23 19:38
London Colney Shenley Lane (NE-bound) 07:02 08:12 09:28 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:21 17:32 18:24 19:39
London Colney, adj Peters Avenue 07:03 08:14 09:30 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:23 17:33 18:25 19:40
London Colney, adj Kings Road 07:04 08:15 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:24 17:34 18:26 19:41
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 07:04 08:15 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:24 17:34 18:26 19:41
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 07:06 08:17 09:33 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:26 17:36 18:28 19:42
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 07:07 08:19 09:34 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:27 17:37 18:29 19:43
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 07:08 08:20 09:35 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:28 17:38 18:30 19:44
St Albans, nr Mile House Lane 07:10 08:22 09:37 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:30 17:40 18:32 19:46
St Albans, opp Cunningham Avenue 07:11 08:23 09:38 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:31 17:41 18:33 19:47
St Albans, opp Grosvenor Road 07:13 08:24 09:40 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:33 17:43 18:35 19:48
St Albans, o/s Telford Court 07:14 08:25 09:41 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:34 17:44 18:36 19:49
St Albans, nr Alexandra Road 07:15 08:26 09:42 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:35 17:45 18:37 19:50
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:16 07:34 08:27 09:43 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:36 17:46 18:38 19:51
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:17 07:35 08:29 09:45 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 16:38 17:47 18:40 19:52
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 07:18 07:36 08:30 09:46 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 16:39 17:49 18:41 19:53
St Albans, opp Police Station 07:19 07:38 08:32 09:48 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 16:41 17:51 18:43 19:54
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 07:21 07:40 08:35 09:51 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 16:44 17:53 18:46 19:56
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 08:40 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:55 17:55 18:55
St Albans, nr Chime Square 07:41 08:41 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:56 17:56 18:56
Bernards Heath, opp Boundary Road 07:42 08:43 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:57 17:57 18:57
Bernards Heath, nr Seymour Road 07:44 08:44 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:59 17:59 18:59
St Albans, opp Lancaster Road 07:45 08:46 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:00 18:00 19:00
St Albans Sandridge Gate Business Centre (N-bound) 07:46 08:47 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:01 18:01 19:01
St Albans, opp Sandringham Crescent 07:47 08:47 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:02 18:02 19:01
Sandridge, opp Reynolds Crescent 07:48 08:48 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 17:03 18:03 19:02
Sandridge, nr Village Hall 07:49 08:49 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:04 18:04 19:03
Sandridge, opp St Leonard's Church 07:50 08:50 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:05 18:05 19:04
Sandridge, opp Langley Grove 07:50 08:50 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:05 18:05 19:04
Nomansland, opp The Wicked Lady PH 07:52 08:52 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:08 18:08 19:06
Wheathampstead, opp Vale Court 07:54 08:54 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:10 18:10 19:08
Wheathampstead, nr Lamer Fields 07:56 08:55 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:12 18:12 19:09
Wheathampstead Caesars Road (N-bound) 07:57 08:56 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 17:13 18:13 19:10
Wheathampstead, nr Offas Way 07:57 08:57 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:13 18:13 19:11
Wheathampstead, opp Memorial Hall 07:58 08:58 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:14 18:14 19:12
Wheathampstead, o/s St Helen's Church 08:00 08:59 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:16 18:16 19:13
Wheathampstead, opp Rose Lane 08:00 08:59 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:16 18:16 19:13
The Folly, opp Cottages 08:02 09:01 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:18 18:18 19:15
The Folly, opp Folly Fields 08:03 09:02 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:19 18:19 19:16
Marshalls Heath, adj Cherry Trees Restaurant 08:05 09:04 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:21 18:21 19:18
Marshalls Heath, opp Castle Rise 08:05 09:04 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:21 18:21 19:18
Marshalls Heath, opp Valley Rise 08:06 09:05 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:22 18:22 19:19
Batford Lower Luton Road East (N-bound) 08:08 09:06 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:23 18:23 19:20
Batford, adj Tallents Crescent 08:09 09:07 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:34 17:24 18:24 19:21
Batford, adj Holcroft Road 08:09 09:07 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:34 17:24 18:24 19:21
Batford, opp Whitings Close 08:10 09:08 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:25 18:25 19:22
Batford Roundfield Avenue (SE-bound) 08:11 09:08 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:25 18:25 19:22
Batford Southview Road (SW-bound) 08:12 09:09 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:26 18:26 19:23
Batford, opp The Malta PH 08:13 09:10 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:27 18:27 19:24
Batford, opp Porters Hill 08:13 09:10 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:27 18:27 19:24
Batford, adj Westfield Road 08:14 09:11 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:28 18:28 19:25
Harpenden, opp The Red Cow PH 08:15 09:12 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:29 18:29 19:26
Harpenden, adj Beeching Close 08:15 09:12 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:29 18:29 19:26
Harpenden, nr Masefield Road 08:16 09:13 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:30 18:30 19:27
Harpenden, nr Dell Close 08:17 09:13 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:30 18:30 19:27
Harpenden, nr Ox Lane 08:19 09:14 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:41 17:31 18:31 19:28
Harpenden, o/s St Georges School 08:20 09:15 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:32 18:32 19:29
Harpenden, nr Bowers Way 08:22 09:16 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:44 17:34 18:34 19:30
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 08:44 09:44
Harpenden, opp Old Cock Inn 08:23 09:18 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:46 17:36 18:36 19:32
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:38 18:38 19:33
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:40
Harpenden, adj Amenbury Lane 08:26 09:20
Harpenden House Hotel (nr) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:51 17:41
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 08:27 09:21
Harpenden, adj Crabtree Lane 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:52 17:42
Harpenden, o/s The Plough and Harrow PH 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:54 17:44
Harpenden, opp Longfield Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:54 17:44
Harpenden, nr Paddock Wood 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:55 17:46
Harpenden, adj Tiverton Court 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:56 17:46
Harpenden, opp Eastcote Drive 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:56 17:47
Harpenden, adj Burnsall Place 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:57 17:48
Harpenden Broadstone Road (E-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:58 17:49
Hertfordshire School Holidays only Hertfordshire School Holidays only

More information