bustimes.org

357 - Harpenden - Borehamwood

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Harpenden to Borehamwood

Harpenden, o/s The Plough and Harrow PH 06:21 07:45 then hourly until
Harpenden, opp Longfield Road 06:21 07:45
Harpenden, nr Paddock Wood 06:22 07:46
Harpenden, adj Tiverton Court 06:23 07:47
Harpenden, opp Eastcote Drive 06:23 07:47
Harpenden, adj Burnsall Place 06:24 07:48
Harpenden Broadstone Road (E-bound) 06:25 07:49 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:59 17:49
Harpenden, opp Barons Row 06:25 07:49 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:59 17:49
Harpenden, nr Longfield Road 06:27 07:51 08:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 17:01 17:51
Harpenden, opp The Plough and Harrow PH 06:28 07:52 08:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:02 17:52
Harpenden, opp Crabtree Lane 06:29 07:54 08:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:03 17:53
Harpenden House Hotel (opp) 06:29 07:55 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:05 17:55
Harpenden The George PH (Stop C) 06:31 07:58 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:07 17:57
09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:53 17:10 18:10
Harpenden, o/s Old Cock Inn 06:31 07:59 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:53 17:10 18:10
Harpenden, opp Bowers Way 06:32 08:00 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:54 17:11 18:11
Harpenden, opp St Georges School 06:34 08:02 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:56 17:13 18:13
Harpenden, opp Ox Lane 06:34 08:02 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:56 17:13 18:13
Harpenden, opp Dell Close 06:35 08:03 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:57 17:14 18:14
Harpenden, opp Masefield Road 06:35 08:04 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:57 17:14 18:14
Harpenden, opp Beeching Close 06:36 08:05 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:58 17:15 18:15
Harpenden, adj The Red Cow PH 06:37 08:06 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:59 17:16 18:16
Batford, opp Westfield Road 06:37 08:06 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:59 17:16 18:16
Batford, nr Porters Hill 06:38 08:07 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:00 17:17 18:17
Batford Lower Luton Road West (NE-bound) 06:39 08:08 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:01 17:18 18:18
Batford, opp Roundfield Avenue 06:40 08:08 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:01 17:18 18:18
Batford, adj Whitings Close 06:41 08:09 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:02 17:19 18:19
Batford, opp Holcroft Road 06:41 08:09 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:02 17:19 18:19
Batford, opp Tallents Crescent 06:41 08:10 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:03 17:20 18:19
Batford Lower Luton Road East (S-bound) 06:42 08:10 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:03 17:20 18:20
Batford, adj Common Lane 06:42 08:10 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:03 17:20 18:20
Marshalls Heath, adj Valley Rise 06:43 08:12 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:05 17:22 18:20
Marshalls Heath, adj Castle Rise 06:44 08:12 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:05 17:22 18:21
Marshalls Heath, opp Cherry Trees Restaurant 06:45 08:14 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:07 17:24 18:22
The Folly, adj Folly Fields 06:45 08:15 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:08 17:25 18:23
The Folly, o/s Cottages 06:46 08:16 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:09 17:26 18:24
Wheathampstead, adj Rose Lane 06:47 08:17 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:10 17:27 18:25
Wheathampstead, opp St Helen's Church 06:49 08:19 09:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:12 17:29 18:27
Wheathampstead, o/s Memorial Hall 06:50 08:20 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:13 17:30 18:28
Wheathampstead, opp Offas Way 06:51 08:21 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:14 17:31 18:29
Wheathampstead Caesars Road (S-bound) 06:51 08:22 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:14 17:31 18:29
Wheathampstead, opp Lamer Fields 06:52 08:23 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:15 17:32 18:30
Wheathampstead, nr Vale Court 06:54 08:25 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:17 17:34 18:32
Nomansland, o/s The Wicked Lady PH 06:55 08:27 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:35 18:33
Sandridge, adj Langley Grove 06:59 08:31 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:20 17:39 18:35
Sandridge, nr St Leonard's Church 07:00 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:21 17:40 18:36
Sandridge, opp Village Hall 07:00 08:32 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:21 17:40 18:36
Sandridge, adj Reynolds Crescent 07:01 08:33 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:22 17:41 18:37
St Albans, nr Sandringham Crescent 07:02 08:34 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:23 17:42 18:38
St Albans Sandridge Gate Business Centre (S-bound) 07:03 08:35 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:23 17:42 18:38
St Albans, adj Lancaster Road 07:05 08:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:25 17:44 18:40
Bernards Heath, opp Seymour Road 07:05 08:37 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:25 17:44 18:40
Bernards Heath, adj Boundary Road 07:06 08:38 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:26 17:45 18:41
St Albans, opp Chime Square 07:07 08:40 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:28 17:47 18:43
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 07:09 08:42 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:30 17:49 18:45
07:10 08:43 09:50 13:50 16:33 17:50 18:50
St Albans, nr Police Station 07:11 08:44 09:51 13:51 15:41 16:34 17:52 18:51
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 07:12 08:47 09:54 13:54 15:44 16:37 17:56 18:54
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop B) 07:15 08:51 09:58 13:58 15:48 16:41 18:01 18:57
St Albans, opp Telford Court 08:53 10:00 14:00 16:43 18:02 18:59
St Albans, nr Alma Road 08:53 10:00 14:00 16:43 18:03 18:59
St Albans, nr Grosvenor Road 08:55 10:02 14:02 16:45 18:04 19:01
St Albans, adj Cunningham Avenue 08:56 10:03 14:03 16:46 18:05 19:02
St Albans, opp Mile House Lane 08:59 10:06 14:06 16:49 18:08 19:05
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 08:59 10:06 14:06 16:50 18:09 19:05
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 09:02 10:09 14:09 16:52 18:12 19:08
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 09:04 10:11 14:11 16:54 18:14 19:10
London Colney Kings Road (SW-bound) 06:28 09:05 10:12 14:12 16:56 18:16 19:11
London Colney, opp Peters Avenue 06:28 09:05 10:12 14:12 16:56 18:16 19:11
London Colney Shenley Lane (SW-bound) 06:28 09:06 10:13 14:13 16:57 18:17 19:12
Napsbury, adj Boyes Crescent 06:29 09:07 10:14 14:14 16:58 18:18 19:13
Napsbury, adj The Clock Tower 06:29 09:08 10:15 14:15 16:59 18:19 19:14
Napsbury Beningfield Drive (E-bound) 06:30 09:09 10:16 14:16 17:00 18:20 19:15
Napsbury, adj The Chapel 06:30 09:09 10:16 14:16 17:00 18:20 19:15
Napsbury, opp Boyes Crescent 06:31 09:10 10:17 14:17 17:01 18:21 19:16
London Colney, nr Telford Road 06:32 09:11 10:18 14:18 17:02 18:22 19:17
London Colney, nr Walsingham Way 06:32 09:11 10:18 14:18 17:02 18:22 19:17
London Colney, adj Caledon Road 06:34 09:13 10:20 14:20 17:04 18:24 19:19
London Colney High Street (NE-bound) 06:34 09:14 10:21 14:21 17:05 18:25 19:19
London Colney, opp Willowside 06:35 09:15 10:22 14:22 17:06 18:26 19:20
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 06:36 09:16 10:23 14:23 17:07 18:27 19:21
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 06:37 09:17 10:24 14:24 17:08 18:28 19:22
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 06:37 09:17 10:24 14:24 17:09 18:28 19:22
London Colney Bell Lane (S-bound) 06:38 09:18 10:25 14:25 17:10 18:29 19:23
London Colney, nr Bell Lane Cottages 06:40 09:20 10:27 14:27 17:12 18:31 19:24
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (SE-bound) 06:41 09:21 10:28 14:28 17:15 18:32 19:26
Shenleybury Cottages (opp) 06:43 09:23 10:30 14:30 17:16 18:34 19:27
Shenley, nr Nell Gwynn Close 06:44 09:24 10:31 14:31 17:18 18:35 19:28
Shenley, nr Cockle Way 06:44 09:24 10:31 14:31 17:19 18:35 19:28
Shenley, nr Fielders Way 06:46 09:26 10:33 14:33 17:21 18:37 19:30
Shenley, nr Andrew Close 06:46 09:27 10:34 14:34 17:22 18:38 19:31
Shenley, o/s Novita Restaurant 06:47 09:28 10:35 14:35 17:23 18:39 19:32
Shenley, nr King William IV PH 06:47 09:28 10:35 14:35 17:23 18:39 19:32
Shenley, opp White Horse PH 06:49 09:30 10:37 14:37 17:25 18:41 19:34
Borehamwood, opp The White House 06:49 09:31 10:38 14:38 17:26 18:42 19:34
Borehamwood, opp Stapleton Road 06:50 09:32 10:39 14:39 17:27 18:43 19:35
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 06:51 09:33 10:40 14:40 17:28 18:44 19:36
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 06:51 09:33 10:40 14:40 17:28 18:44 19:36
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 06:51 09:34 10:41 14:41 17:28 18:45 19:36
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 06:52 09:35 10:42 14:42 17:29 18:46 19:37
Borehamwood, adj Baldock Way 06:53 09:35 10:42 14:42 17:30 18:46 19:38
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 06:54 09:37 10:44 14:44 17:31 18:48 19:39
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 06:54 09:37 10:44 14:44 17:31 18:48 19:39
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 06:55 09:38 10:45 14:45 17:33 18:49 19:40
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 06:55 09:39 10:46 14:46 17:34 18:50 19:41
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 06:56 09:40 10:47 14:47 17:35 18:51 19:42
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 06:57 09:41 10:48 14:48 17:36 18:52 19:43
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 06:58 09:42 10:50 14:50 17:37 18:53 19:45
Borehamwood, o/s Summerswood Primary School 09:45 17:40 18:55
Borehamwood, nr Cranes Way 09:46 17:41 18:56
Borehamwood, adj Cleveland Crescent 09:46 17:41 18:57
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 06:59 10:51 14:51 19:45
Borehamwood, opp Ripon Park 09:48 17:43 18:58
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop B) 07:00 10:53 14:53 19:47

Borehamwood to Harpenden

Borehamwood, opp Ripon Park 08:47 09:58 17:48 19:03
Borehamwood, opp Thornbury Gardens 08:47 09:58 17:48 19:03
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop B) 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:45
Borehamwood, nr Oak Farm 08:48 09:59 17:49 19:04
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:00 16:45
Borehamwood, opp Summerswood Primary School 08:49 10:00 17:50 19:05
Borehamwood, opp Oakwood Avenue 08:50 10:01 17:51 19:06
Borehamwood, o/s Baptist Church 08:52 10:02 17:52 19:07
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 08:53 10:03 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:47 17:53 19:08
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:50 17:55 19:10
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:50 17:55 19:10
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:51 17:56 19:11
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 08:57 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:52 17:57 19:12
Borehamwood, opp Warenford Way 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:54 17:58 19:13
Borehamwood Leeming Road (N-bound) 08:59 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:55 17:59 19:14
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:56 18:00 19:14
Borehamwood, opp Greenside 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:56 18:00 19:15
Borehamwood, opp Stilton Path 09:01 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:57 18:01 19:15
Borehamwood, opp Ayot Path 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:58 18:02 19:16
Borehamwood, opp Stanborough Avenue 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:59 18:03 19:17
Borehamwood, nr Stapleton Road 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:59 18:03 19:17
Borehamwood, nr The White House 09:04 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 17:00 18:04 19:18
Shenley, nr White Horse PH 09:06 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:02 18:06 19:20
Shenley, opp King William IV PH 09:06 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 17:02 18:06 19:20
Shenley, opp Novita Restaurant 09:08 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:04 18:08 19:22
Shenley, opp Andrew Close 09:08 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 17:04 18:08 19:22
Shenley, opp Fielders Way 09:09 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:05 18:09 19:23
Shenley, opp Cockle Way 09:10 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 17:07 18:10 19:24
Shenley, nr Porters Park Drive 09:11 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:08 18:11 19:25
Shenleybury Cottages (nr) 09:12 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 17:10 18:12 19:25
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (NW-bound) 09:13 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:11 18:14 19:26
London Colney, opp Bell Lane Cottages 09:14 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 17:14 18:16 19:28
London Colney Bell Lane (N-bound) 09:16 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:16 18:18 19:29
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 09:17 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:17 18:18 19:30
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 06:52 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:19 18:20 19:31
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 06:52 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:19 18:20 19:31
London Colney, adj Willowside 06:52 09:18 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 17:19 18:20 19:31
London Colney High Street (SW-bound) 06:53 09:19 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 17:20 18:21 19:32
London Colney, opp Caledon Road 06:54 09:20 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 17:21 18:22 19:33
London Colney, opp Walsingham Way 06:55 09:21 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 17:22 18:23 19:34
London Colney, opp Telford Road 06:56 09:22 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 17:23 18:24 19:35
Napsbury, adj Boyes Crescent 06:57 09:23 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 17:25 18:25 19:35
Napsbury, adj The Clock Tower 06:59 09:25 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:29 18:26 19:36
Napsbury Beningfield Drive (E-bound) 07:00 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:30 18:27 19:37
Napsbury, adj The Clock Tower 07:00 09:26 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:30 18:27 19:37
Napsbury, opp Boyes Crescent 07:01 09:27 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:31 18:28 19:38
London Colney Shenley Lane (NE-bound) 07:02 09:28 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:32 18:29 19:39
London Colney, adj Peters Avenue 07:03 09:30 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:33 18:30 19:40
London Colney, adj Kings Road 07:04 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:34 18:31 19:41
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 07:04 09:31 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 17:34 18:31 19:41
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 07:06 09:33 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 17:36 18:33 19:42
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 07:07 09:34 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 17:37 18:34 19:43
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 07:08 09:35 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 17:38 18:35 19:44
St Albans, nr Mile House Lane 07:10 09:37 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:40 18:37 19:46
St Albans, opp Cunningham Avenue 07:11 09:38 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:41 18:38 19:47
St Albans, opp Grosvenor Road 07:13 09:40 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:43 18:40 19:48
St Albans, o/s Telford Court 07:14 09:41 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:44 18:41 19:49
St Albans, nr Alexandra Road 07:14 09:41 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:44 18:41 19:50
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop D) 07:16 07:34 09:43 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 17:46 18:43 19:51
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:17 07:36 09:45 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:48 18:45 19:52
St Albans, nr Lattimore Road 07:18 07:37 09:47 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:59 17:49 18:47 19:53
St Albans, opp Police Station 07:19 07:38 09:49 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:01 17:51 18:49 19:54
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 13) 07:21 07:40 09:51 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:03 17:53 18:51 19:56
10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:55 18:55
St Albans, nr Chime Square 07:41 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:56 18:56
Bernards Heath, opp Boundary Road 07:42 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:57 18:57
Bernards Heath, nr Seymour Road 07:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:58 18:58
St Albans, opp Lancaster Road 07:45 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:00 19:00
St Albans Sandridge Gate Business Centre (N-bound) 07:46 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:01 19:01
St Albans, opp Sandringham Crescent 07:47 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 18:02 19:01
Sandridge, opp Reynolds Crescent 07:48 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:13 18:03 19:02
Sandridge, nr Village Hall 07:49 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 18:04 19:03
Sandridge, opp St Leonard's Church 07:50 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 18:05 19:04
Sandridge, opp Langley Grove 07:50 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 18:05 19:04
Nomansland, opp The Wicked Lady PH 07:52 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 18:08 19:06
Wheathampstead, opp Vale Court 07:54 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 18:10 19:08
Wheathampstead, nr Lamer Fields 07:56 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 18:12 19:09
Wheathampstead Caesars Road (N-bound) 07:57 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:23 18:13 19:10
Wheathampstead, nr Offas Way 07:57 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 18:13 19:11
Wheathampstead, opp Memorial Hall 07:58 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 18:14 19:12
Wheathampstead, o/s St Helen's Church 08:00 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 18:16 19:13
Wheathampstead, opp Rose Lane 08:01 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 18:17 19:14
The Folly, opp Cottages 08:02 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 18:18 19:15
The Folly, opp Folly Fields 08:03 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 18:19 19:16
Marshalls Heath, adj Cherry Trees Restaurant 08:05 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 18:21 19:18
Marshalls Heath, opp Castle Rise 08:05 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 18:21 19:18
Marshalls Heath, opp Valley Rise 08:06 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 18:22 19:19
Batford Lower Luton Road East (N-bound) 08:08 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:15 16:33 18:23 19:20
Batford, adj Tallents Crescent 08:09 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:15 16:34 18:24 19:21
Batford, adj Holcroft Road 08:09 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:16 16:34 18:24 19:21
Batford, opp Whitings Close 08:10 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:17 16:35 18:25 19:22
Batford Roundfield Avenue (SE-bound) 08:11 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:17 16:35 18:25 19:22
Batford Southview Road (SW-bound) 08:12 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:18 16:36 18:26 19:23
Batford, opp The Malta PH 08:13 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:19 16:37 18:27 19:24
Batford, opp Porters Hill 08:13 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:19 16:37 18:27 19:24
Batford, adj Westfield Road 08:14 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:20 16:38 18:28 19:25
Harpenden, opp The Red Cow PH 08:15 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:21 16:39 18:29 19:26
Harpenden, adj Beeching Close 08:15 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:21 16:39 18:29 19:26
Harpenden, nr Masefield Road 08:17 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:22 16:40 18:30 19:27
Harpenden, nr Dell Close 08:17 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:22 16:40 18:30 19:27
Harpenden, nr Ox Lane 08:19 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:23 16:41 18:31 19:28
Harpenden, o/s St Georges School 08:20 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:24 16:42 18:32 19:29
Harpenden, nr Bowers Way 08:22 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:25 16:44 18:34 19:30
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 08:44 09:44
Harpenden, opp Old Cock Inn 08:23 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:27 16:46 18:36 19:32
Harpenden The George PH (Stop D) 08:25 08:45 09:45 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:28 16:48 18:38 19:33
10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50
Harpenden House Hotel (nr) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:29 16:51
Harpenden, adj Crabtree Lane 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:30 16:52
Harpenden, o/s The Plough and Harrow PH 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:31 16:54
Harpenden, opp Longfield Road 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:31 16:54
Harpenden, nr Paddock Wood 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:32 16:56
Harpenden, adj Tiverton Court 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:32 16:56
Harpenden, opp Eastcote Drive 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:32 16:57
Harpenden, adj Burnsall Place 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:33 16:58
Harpenden Broadstone Road (E-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:34 16:59

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Herts and Essex