359 - New Ross The Quay - Esmonde Rd
A bus service operated by TFI Local Link Wexford
- Timetable
- Map
New Ross - Enniscorthy
New Ross The Quay | 06:10 | 09:40 | 12:40 | 15:30 | 18:45 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irishtown | 06:13 | 09:43 | 12:43 | 15:33 | 18:48 |
Barrettspark (Wexford) Knockavilla | 06:15 | 09:45 | 12:45 | 15:35 | 18:50 |
Knockavilla (Wexford) Willow Park | 06:16 | 09:46 | 12:46 | 15:36 | 18:51 |
Rathgaroge | 06:25 | 09:55 | 12:55 | 15:45 | 19:00 |
Ballywilliam East | 06:27 | 09:57 | 12:57 | 15:47 | 19:02 |
Rathnure | 06:36 | 10:06 | 13:06 | 15:56 | 19:11 |
Killanne | 06:40 | 10:10 | 13:10 | 16:00 | 19:15 |
Kiltealy | 06:47 | 10:17 | 13:17 | 16:07 | 19:22 |
Mountain View | 06:53 | 10:23 | 13:23 | 16:13 | 19:28 |
Ballindaggan Ballindaggin | 06:54 | 10:24 | 13:24 | 16:14 | 19:29 |
The Lyre | 07:06 | 10:36 | 13:36 | 16:26 | 19:41 |
Milehouse Mile House | 07:07 | 10:37 | 13:37 | 16:27 | 19:42 |
Enniscorthy Community College | 07:08 | 10:38 | 13:38 | 16:28 | 19:43 |
Marconi Park | 07:09 | 10:39 | 13:39 | 16:29 | 19:44 |
Gort Na Gréine | 07:10 | 10:40 | 13:40 | 16:30 | 19:45 |
Ross Road | 07:11 | 10:41 | 13:41 | 16:31 | 19:46 |
St Patrick's Street | 07:12 | 10:42 | 13:42 | 16:32 | 19:47 |
Enniscorthy The Duffry | 07:13 | 10:43 | 13:43 | 16:33 | 19:48 |
Enniscorthy | 07:16 | 10:46 | 13:46 | 16:36 | 19:51 |
St Senan's Church | 07:18 | 10:48 | 13:48 | 16:38 | 19:53 |
Father Cullen Terrace | 07:19 | 10:49 | 13:49 | 16:39 | 19:54 |
The Shannon | 07:20 | 10:50 | 13:50 | 16:40 | 19:55 |
Esmonde Road | 07:21 | 10:51 | 13:51 | 16:41 | 19:56 |
Enniscorthy - New Ross
Esmonde Road | 07:30 | 11:00 | 14:00 | 16:50 | 20:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Shannon | 07:31 | 11:01 | 14:01 | 16:51 | 20:06 |
Father Cullen Terrace | 07:32 | 11:02 | 14:02 | 16:52 | 20:07 |
St Senan's Church | 07:33 | 11:03 | 14:03 | 16:53 | 20:08 |
Enniscorthy | 07:35 | 11:05 | 14:05 | 16:55 | 20:10 |
Enniscorthy Weafer Street | 07:38 | 11:08 | 14:08 | 16:58 | 20:13 |
St Patrick's Street | 07:39 | 11:09 | 14:09 | 16:59 | 20:14 |
Ross Road | 07:40 | 11:10 | 14:10 | 17:00 | 20:15 |
Gort Na Gréine | 07:41 | 11:11 | 14:11 | 17:01 | 20:16 |
Marconi Park | 07:42 | 11:12 | 14:12 | 17:02 | 20:17 |
Enniscorthy Community College | 07:43 | 11:13 | 14:13 | 17:03 | 20:18 |
Milehouse Road Mile House | 07:44 | 11:14 | 14:14 | 17:04 | 20:19 |
The Lyre | 07:45 | 11:15 | 14:15 | 17:05 | 20:20 |
Mountain View | 07:57 | 11:27 | 14:27 | 17:17 | 20:32 |
Ballindaggan Ballindaggin | 07:58 | 11:28 | 14:28 | 17:18 | 20:33 |
Kiltealy | 08:05 | 11:35 | 14:35 | 17:25 | 20:40 |
Killanne | 08:13 | 11:43 | 14:43 | 17:33 | 20:48 |
Rathnure | 08:16 | 11:46 | 14:46 | 17:36 | 20:51 |
Ballywilliam East | 08:24 | 11:54 | 14:54 | 17:44 | 20:59 |
Rathgaroge | 08:26 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 17:46 | 21:01 |
Knockavilla (Wexford) Willow Park | 08:35 | 12:05 | 15:05 | 17:55 | 21:10 |
Barrettspark (Wexford) Knockavilla | 08:36 | 12:06 | 15:06 | 17:56 | 21:11 |
Irishtown | 08:37 | 12:07 | 15:07 | 17:57 | 21:12 |
New Ross The Quay | 08:40 | 12:10 | 15:10 | 18:00 | 21:15 |
Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 June 2024
TFI Local Link Wexford
- Website
- locallinkwexford.ie