359a - Larne - Antiville Town Service
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services
- Timetable
- Map
Larne Bus Station (terminal) | 06:56 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 08:56 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Main St (outward) | 07:00 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Upper Main St (outward) | 07:00 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Thorndale Ave (outward) | 07:01 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
The Roddens (inward) | 07:02 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
The Roddens (inward) | 07:02 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
The Roddens 2 (inward) | 07:04 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Cairncastle Rd:Roddens (inward) | 07:04 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Antiville Rd Mill Rd Jct (outward) | 07:06 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Costcutter Store (outward) | 07:07 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Cedric Dr (outward) | 07:07 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Fairway (outward) | 07:08 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
150 Linn Rd (outward) | 07:09 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Green Drive (outward) | 07:09 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Community Ctr (outward) | 07:10 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Killyglen Rd (outward) | 07:11 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Killyglen Rd Roundabout (outward) | 07:11 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Cemetery (outward) | 07:12 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Criagyhillbungalows (outward) | 07:13 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Supermarket (outward) | 07:13 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Roddens (outward) | 07:15 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Lisnamoyle (outward) | 07:16 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Larne High School (outward) | 07:17 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Laharna Ave (outward) | 07:17 | 08:17 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Gardenmore Church (outward) | 07:18 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
Smiley Building (outward) | 07:19 | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Agnew St (outward) | 07:20 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 |
Main St (outward) | 07:21 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Upper Main St (outward) | 07:22 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 | |||||
Larne Bus Station (terminal) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 6 March 2024
Ulsterbus Town Services
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni