bustimes.org

36 - High Wycombe, Bus Station - Bourne End, Railway Station

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Bourne End, Railway Station - High Wycombe, Bus Station

Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 06:07 07:05 08:35 09:05 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:40 16:03 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:50 21:00
Bourne End The Parade (N-bound) 06:07 07:06 08:35 09:06 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:40 16:03 16:30 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:50 21:00
Bourne End, opp Loddon Road 06:08 07:07 08:36 09:07 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:41 16:04 16:31 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:51 21:01
Bourne End, opp Waborne Road 06:08 07:08 08:36 09:08 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:41 16:04 16:31 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:51 19:51 21:01
Flackwell Heath Blind Lane (o/s 181) 06:11 07:11 08:39 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:44 16:07 16:34 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54 19:54 21:04
Flackwell Heath, opp The Green Dragon PH 06:12 07:13 08:40 09:13 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:45 16:08 16:35 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:55 21:05
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods (o/s 2) 06:12 07:13 08:40 09:13 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:45 16:08 16:35 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:55 19:55 21:05
Flackwell Heath Straight Bit (o/s 100) 06:13 07:15 08:41 09:14 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:46 16:09 16:36 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:56 19:56 21:06
Flackwell Heath, adj Chapman Lane 06:14 07:16 08:42 09:15 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:47 16:10 16:37 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:57 21:07
Flackwell Heath, opp The Common 06:15 07:18 08:44 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:48 16:11 16:38 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:58 19:58 21:08
Flackwell Heath, opp Fernlea Close 06:16 07:19 08:45 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:49 16:12 16:39 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:58 21:08
Flackwell Heath, o/s The Stag PH 06:16 07:19 08:45 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:50 16:13 16:40 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:59 21:09
Flackwell Heath, opp Rugwood Road 06:17 07:20 08:46 09:19 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:51 16:14 16:41 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:59 21:09
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (W-bound) 06:18 07:21 08:47 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:52 16:15 16:42 16:59 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:00 20:00 21:10
High Wycombe Pine Trees 06:21 07:24 08:50 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:55 16:18 16:45 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:03 20:03 21:13
High Wycombe, adj St Michael's School 06:22 07:26 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:59 16:20 16:47 17:04 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:04 20:04 21:14
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 06:25 07:30 09:00 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 16:05 16:05 16:23 16:50 17:07 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:07 20:07 21:17
High Wycombe High Street (Stop S) 06:28 07:35 09:05 09:32 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 16:11 16:11 16:29 16:56 17:13 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:10 21:20
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 06:30 07:37 09:07 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 16:15 16:15 16:33 17:00 17:16 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:12 20:12 21:22
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 15) 06:32 07:39 09:09 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 16:17 16:17 16:35 17:02 17:18 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:14 21:24

High Wycombe, Bus Station - Bourne End, Railway Station

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 15) 06:35 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:30 16:40 17:10 17:35
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:35 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:31 16:41 17:11 17:36
High Wycombe High Street (Stop R) 06:37 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:32 16:43 17:13 17:38
High Wycombe, adj Abbey School 06:38 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:33 16:44 17:14 17:39
High Wycombe, opp St Michael's School 06:40 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:36 16:48 17:18 17:43
High Wycombe Pine Trees 06:42 08:47 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:38 16:50 17:20 17:45
Flackwell Heath Bucks College Group (E-bound) 06:48 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:44 16:57 17:27 17:52
Flackwell Heath, adj Rugwood Road 06:48 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:44 16:57 17:27 17:52
Flackwell Heath, opp The Stag PH 06:49 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:45 16:58 17:28 17:53
Flackwell Heath, adj Fernlea Close 06:49 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:45 16:58 17:28 17:53
Flackwell Heath, adj The Common 06:51 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:47 17:00 17:30 17:55
Flackwell Heath, opp Chapman Lane 06:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:47 17:00 17:30 17:55
Flackwell Heath, opp Greenlands 06:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:48 17:01 17:31 17:56
Flackwell Heath Straight Bit (Opp 100) 06:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:48 17:01 17:31 17:56
Flackwell Heath Northern Woods (Opp 2) 06:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:49 17:02 17:32 17:57
Flackwell Heath, adj The Green Dragon PH 06:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:50 17:03 17:33 17:58
Flackwell Heath Blind Lane (adj 171) 06:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:51 17:04 17:34 17:59
Bourne End, adj Waborne Road 06:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:53 17:06 17:36 18:01
Bourne End The Parade (S-bound) 06:58 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:55 17:08 17:38 18:03
Bourne End, adj New Road 06:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:56 17:09 17:39 18:04
Bourne End Furlong Road (opp 65) 06:59 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:56 17:09 17:39 18:04
Bourne End, o/s Post Office 07:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:57 17:10 17:40 18:05
Bourne End, opp St Mark's Church 07:00 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:57 17:10 17:40 18:05
Bourne End, o/s Railway Station 07:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 15:58 17:11 17:41 18:06

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 18 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Carousel Buses