bustimes.org

360 - Bus Interchange to Wigan Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Monday to Friday

Wigan Bus Station (Stand N) 07:55
Wigan Wallgate (Stop E) 07:56
Wigan, nr Rodney Street 07:57
Wigan, o/s Derby House 07:58
Scholes (nr) 07:58
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 07:59
Lower Ince, nr Redbrook Road 08:00
Lower Ince, nr Windleshaw Street 08:01
Lower Ince, opp Cemetery Road 08:03
Spring View, nr Marlborough Avenue 08:04
Spring View, opp Taylors Lane 08:05
Spring View, opp Coronation Street 08:06
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 08:08
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop B) 08:09
Platt Bridge, opp Millers Lane 08:10
Abram, nr Simpkin Street 08:10
Abram, nr School Street 08:11
Abram, opp Alexandra Street 08:11
Abram Council Offices (o/s) 08:12
Abram, nr Park Lane 08:13
Dover, nr Crankwood Road 08:13
Dover, opp Aye Bridge Farm 08:15
Dover, opp Balmer's Farm 08:16
Dover, o/s Windy Bank Farm 08:17
Golborne, opp Ashton Road 08:18
Golborne, opp Red Lion 08:19
Golborne, nr Church Street 08:19
Golborne, nr East Avenue 08:20
Golborne, opp Naylor Avenue 08:21
Golborne, nr Manor Avenue 08:21
Golborne, opp Derby Road 08:22
Golborne, opp Barrowdale Road 08:22
Golborne Library (Stop E) 08:23
Golborne John Street (Stop D) 08:23
Golborne, opp Queen Anne 08:25
Golborne, opp Golf Course 08:27
Newton le Willows, nr Parkside Road 08:30
Newton le Willows, opp Waterworks Drive 08:32
Newton-le-Willows Station (Stop D) 08:34
Newton-le-Willows Rail Station (Stop B) 08:36
Newton le Willows, adj Newton Park Drive 08:37
Newton le Willows, opp Cholmley Drive 08:38
Newton le Willows, opp Farm Way 08:38
Hermitage Green, opp Cop Holt Farm 08:40
Winwick Old School House Lane (cnr) 08:42
Winwick, o/s St Oswald Church 08:43
Winwick, opp B&Q 08:45
Hulme, opp Mill Lane 08:47
Hulme, nr Fordton Leisure 08:48
Hulme Sandy Lane West (S-bound) 08:49
Longford, o/s Winwick Road College 08:52
Longford Alder Lane (cnr) 08:53
Longford Ireland Street (cnr) 08:54
Bewsey, opp Owen Street 08:55
Bewsey, opp Tesco 08:56
Warrington, o/s Central Station 08:58
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 6) 08:59

Timetable data from Arriva Merseyside/Bus Open Data Service, 5 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside