bustimes.org

360 - Elephant & Castle - Royal Albert Hall

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Elephant & Castle - Royal Albert Hall

Elephant & Castle / Newington Causeway (Stop H) 07:43 07:55
Elephant & Castle London College Of Communication (Stop Z) 07:44 07:56
Lambeth St Georges RdImperial War Mus (Stop M) 07:46 07:58
Lambeth Imperial War Museum (Stop L) 07:48 08:00
Lambeth Kennington Road Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 07:49 08:01
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 07:51 08:03
Kennington Hotspur Street (Stop KJ) 07:53 08:05
Lambeth Mary Lee Way (Stop KK) 07:54 08:06
Lambeth Tyers Street (Stop SJ) 07:55 08:07
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SK) 07:57 08:09
Vauxhall Cross (Stop S) 07:59 08:11
Vauxhall Bus Station (Stop B) 08:03 08:15
Vauxhall Cross (Stop P) 08:03 08:15
Vauxhall Tinworth Street (Stop SL) 08:05 08:17
Vauxhall Salamanca Street (Stop SM) 08:06 08:18
Lambeth Bridge (Stop SN) 08:07 08:19
Millbank Lambeth Bridge (SW1) (Stop NC) 08:09 08:21
Tate Britain / Millbank Millen'M Pier (Stop R) 08:10 08:22
Pimlico Vauxhall Bridge Road (Stop W) 08:11 08:23
Pimlico Station (Stop J) 08:14 08:26
Pimlico Academy & Library (Stop L) 08:15 08:27
Pimlico Alderney Street (Stop M) 08:16 08:28
Pimlico Winchester Street (Stop N) 08:17 08:29
Pimlico Westmoreland Terrace (Stop CL) 08:18 08:30
Pimlico Bull Ring Gate (Stop CH) 08:22 08:34
Pimlico Lister Hospital (Stop CK) 08:24 08:36
Pimlico Royal Hospital Chelsea (Stop T) 08:25 08:37
Chelsea Royal Hospital Road (Stop L) 08:27 08:39
Sloane Square (Stop K) 08:28 08:40
Brompton Draycott Place (Stop) 08:32 08:44
Brompton Marlborough Primary School (->NW) 08:35 08:47
S Kensington Fulham Road (SW3) (->N) 08:36 08:48
S Kensington Pelham Street (Stop A) 08:38 08:50
S Kensington South Kensington Station (Stop E) 08:41 08:53
Brompton South Kensington Museums (Stop K) 08:42 08:54
Knightsbridge Royal Albert Hall (Stop RC) 08:46 08:58
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road (Stop RS) 08:47 08:59
Knightsbridge Prince Consort Road Imperial College (Stop RW) 08:48 09:00

Royal Albert Hall - Elephant & Castle

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

London Central